Overall results for League 2022

WP High Schools MTB League #1 - Southey Vines
WP High Schools MTB League #2 - Boland Landbou HS

High Schools

School Region Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Paul Roos Gimnasium HS Western Cape 5918 0 5918
Parel Vallei HS Western Cape 3578 2330 5908
Durbanville HS Western Cape 1877 1010 2887
Stellenberg HS Western Cape 1545 710 2255
HTS Drostdy Western Cape 1947 200 2147
DF Malan HS Western Cape 1402 470 1872
Rhenish Girls HS Western Cape 0 1410 1410
Hermanus HS Western Cape 1074 0 1074
Kayamandi HS Western Cape 948 120 1068
Montana HS Western Cape 456 540 996
Reddam House HS Western Cape 472 360 832
Curro Hermanus HS Western Cape 828 0 828
Paarl Boys HS Western Cape 798 0 798
Brackenfell HS Western Cape 655 130 785
Hugenote HS Western Cape 704 0 704
Bloemhof Meisieskool HS Western Cape 0 660 660
Bellville HS Western Cape 510 140 650
Wynberg Girls HS Western Cape 0 500 500
Wynberg Boys HS Western Cape 294 0 294
Jan van Riebeeck HS Western Cape 0 270 270
Swartland HS Western Cape 0 230 230
Rondebosch Boys HS Western Cape 210 0 210
Hoër Landbouskool Boland Western Cape 202 0 202
Protea Heights Academy HS Western Cape 0 180 180
Home school HS Western Cape 146 0 146
Paarl Gimnasium HS Western Cape 140 0 140
Curro Durbanville HS Western Cape 138 0 138
Curro Langebaan HS Western Cape 130 0 130
Cape Home Educators HS Western Cape 130 0 130
SACS College HS Western Cape 130 0 130
UCT Online High School Western Cape 0 130 130
Melkbosstrand HS Western Cape 120 0 120
Strand HS Western Cape 100 0 100
Stellenbosch HS Western Cape 0 95 95
Simanyene Secondary School Western Cape 84 0 84
Labori HS Western Cape 48 0 48
Curro Roodeplaat HS Gauteng North 0 0 0
The Lions Club-HS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Curro Soshanguve HS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Curro Hazeldean HS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Curro Krugersdorp HS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro Waterstone College Gauteng South 0 0 0
Northriding College Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro Nelspruit HS Mpumalanga 0 0 0
Curro Kathu HS Northern Cape 0 0 0
Curro Serengeti HS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Soshanguve Cycling Club Gauteng North 0 0 0
Basa Tutorial Institution HS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro Sagewood - Midrand Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro Wilgeheuwel Gauteng South 0 0 0
St John Bergman HS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Moletsane HS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro Aurora HS Gauteng South 0 0 0

Primary Schools

School Region Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Kayamandi PS Western Cape 42 290 332
Hugenote PS Western Cape 27 0 27
Muldersdrift PS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Louis Leipoldt PS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Aston Manor PS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Waldorf School at Rosemary Hill PS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Midstream Ridge PS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro Kathu PS Northern Cape 0 0 0
Woodhill College PS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Curro Aurora PS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro Krugersdorp PS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro Hazeldean PS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Curro Serengeti PS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro Sushanguve PS Gauteng North 0 0 0
The Lions Club - PS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Curro Bankenveld PS Mpumalanga 0 0 0
Swartkop PS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Elarduspark PS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Curro Midrand Sagewood Gauteng North 0 0 0
Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel Gauteng South 0 0 0
Kingdom Preparatory Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro Protea Glen Gauteng South 0 0 0
Randhart LS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro Waterstone College Gauteng South 0 0 0
Constantiapark PS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Sizanane PS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro Academy The Blyde Gauteng North 0 0 0
Martin PS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Curro The Blyde Gauteng North 0 0 0
Maranatha Christian PS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Home School PS Gauteng South 0 0 0
Hennopspark PS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Monumentpark PS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Deutsche Internationale Schule Pretoria PS Gauteng North 0 0 0
Garsfontein PS Gauteng North 0 0 0

Overall Pos Cat Category Pos Points Name School
1 YW15 1 500 Chloe Chesterton Wynberg Girls HS
2 YW16 1 500 Angeliq Coetzer Parel Vallei HS
3 YM15 1 500 Jeandre Ungerer Durbanville HS
4 JW 1 500 Olivia Penfold Rhenish Girls HS
5 JM 1 450 Alec Coleske DF Malan HS
6 JM 2 450 Vincent Buter Parel Vallei HS
7 JBH 1 450 Connor Kitching Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
8 JGH 1 450 Eryn Marais Durbanville HS
9 YM16 1 450 Zander Compion Parel Vallei HS
10 YM16 2 410 Jacques Jordaan HTS Drostdy
11 JBH 2 410 Sean Kavanagh Curro Hermanus HS
12 YW16 2 400 Linel Kruger Parel Vallei HS
13 JW 2 360 Gabriella Schulz Parel Vallei HS
14 JGH 2 360 Isabel Lutz Bloemhof Meisieskool HS
15 YW15 2 360 Rita De Wet Reddam House HS
16 JBH 3 350 Benjamin Fourie Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
17 YW16 3 320 Jana Visser DF Malan HS
18 YM16 3 310 Ruan Badenhorst Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
19 JGH 3 310 Mieke Muller Durbanville HS
20 YM15 2 310 Juan Van Zyl Hugenote HS
21 JM 3 310 Ryan Veer DF Malan HS
22 YW15 3 310 Elmarie Smit Parel Vallei HS
23 JW 3 300 Marli Davel Parel Vallei HS
24 YW16 4 300 Jeani Steenkamp Bloemhof Meisieskool HS
25 YW15 4 290 Kiera Frances Bowker Rhenish Girls HS
26 JGP 1 290 Mila Yolwa Kayamandi PS
27 YM15 3 280 Jones Morgan Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
28 YW16 5 270 Mari Swanepoel Jan van Riebeeck HS
29 JM 4 270 Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus HS
30 JW 4 260 Courtney Eden Bowker Rhenish Girls HS
31 YM16 4 260 De Wet Du plooy Stellenberg HS
32 YW15 5 260 Anya Rosenstrauch Parel Vallei HS
33 YW15 6 260 Kijana Retief Stellenberg HS
34 JBH 4 260 James CARD Parel Vallei HS
35 YM15 4 260 Reek Roos Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
36 JGH 4 250 Nadia Van Wyk Durbanville HS
37 YM16 5 250 Marius Nel Nel Stellenberg HS
38 JW 5 240 Stephanie Jurg Montana HS
39 YM16 6 235 Abru Van Zyl HTS Drostdy
40 YW15 7 230 Devinique Cleophas Swartland HS
41 JBH 5 230 Christian Koegelenberg Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
42 YW15 8 210 Jana VAN DER SAND Stellenberg HS
43 JM 5 205 Tiaan Steenkamp HTS Drostdy
44 YM16 7 200 Rupert Taljaard Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
45 YM15 6 200 Robert Nieuwenhuizen Montana HS
46 YM15 5 200 Samuel Cleary Paarl Boys HS
47 JW 6 200 Christelle Joubert HTS Drostdy
48 YW15 9 200 Nikalau Volsteedt Parel Vallei HS
49 YM15 7 200 Likho Zuma Mayekiso Kayamandi HS
50 JM 6 200 Weylin Volschenk Parel Vallei HS
51 JM 7 200 Tyron Visser Parel Vallei HS
52 JBH 6 195 Frans-Johann Smit Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
53 JBH 7 190 Anré Compion Parel Vallei HS
54 YM16 8 190 Hanko van Rooyen Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
55 JBH 8 185 Thomas Van der Merwe DF Malan HS
56 JM 8 184 Andrew Wittridge Parel Vallei HS
57 YM16 9 180 Gustav Raubenheimer Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
58 YW15 10 180 Michela D'Andrea Protea Heights Academy HS
59 YW15 11 180 Anke Maritz Montana HS
60 JM 9 180 Willem Jacobus Visagie Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
61 JM 10 175 MJ Visagie HTS Drostdy
62 JM 11 175 Alex Schulz Parel Vallei HS
63 YM15 8 175 Sebastian Dreyer Durbanville HS
64 YM16 10 175 Oliver Norton Parel Vallei HS
65 JM 12 174 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
66 YM16 11 174 Onesimo Ndzonyana Kayamandi HS
67 YM15 9 160 Luca Zietsman Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
68 JBH 9 160 Liam Henning Durbanville HS
69 JBH 10 157 Ethan Van schalkwyk Parel Vallei HS
70 YM15 10 154 Ian Volschenk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
71 JM 13 154 Zach De Kock Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
72 YM16 12 154 Marius Burger Stellenberg HS
73 YM15 11 153 Luca Wiese Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
74 JM 14 153 Marco Matthysen Brackenfell HS
75 JW 7 150 Emogene Prinsloo DF Malan HS
76 JM 15 150 Jean-Marc de Beer Parel Vallei HS
77 JBH 11 150 Connor Hume Parel Vallei HS
78 YM16 13 148 Robert van Woudenberg Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
79 JM 16 148 Rossouw Hamman Curro Hermanus HS
80 YM15 12 146 Franco Roccon Durbanville HS
81 JM 17 146 Andre Kotze Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
82 YM15 13 146 Mivuyo Mndini Kayamandi HS
83 JBH 12 146 Ewan Mills Brackenfell HS
84 JBH 13 146 Francois Fouche Mouton Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
85 JBH 14 144 ewan Eygelaar HTS Drostdy
86 YM15 14 142 Logan Potgieter Durbanville HS
87 JM 18 140 Cobus Marais Parel Vallei HS
88 JBH 15 140 PG Groenewald Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
89 YM15 15 140 Francois Coetzee Paarl Gimnasium HS
90 JGH 5 140 Katelyn Bruce Bellville HS
91 YM16 14 140 Ross Stone Parel Vallei HS
92 YW16 6 140 Ane Janse van Rensburg Stellenberg HS
93 JBH 16 140 Chris Groeneveld Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
94 YM15 16 138 Marais Neethling Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
95 YM16 15 136 Thean Smuts DF Malan HS
96 YM16 16 134 Calvin Botha Bellville HS
97 JM 19 132 Hendre De Villiers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
98 JBH 17 132 Arno Coetzer Parel Vallei HS
99 YM16 17 130 Luc White SACS College HS
100 YM15 17 130 Christiaan Davel Parel Vallei HS
101 YW16 7 130 Abby Raymer Rhenish Girls HS
102 JW 8 130 Amber Hindmarch UCT Online High School
103 JBH 18 130 AJ Nel Cape Home Educators HS
104 JGH 6 130 Tayla Botha Brackenfell HS
105 YM15 18 130 Iann Coetzee Hermanus HS
106 YM15 19 130 Reitz Hofmeyr Hofmeyr Curro Langebaan HS
107 JBH 19 128 Thomas Drury Reddam House HS
108 JM 20 124 Kieran Gordge Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
109 YM16 18 124 Jean- luc Roux Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
110 JM 21 122 Janco Louw Durbanville HS
111 JBH 20 120 Andre Johannes Fourie Geldenhuys Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
112 YM16 19 120 Amila Mntuyedwa Kayamandi HS
113 YW16 8 120 Kiara Beamish Rhenish Girls HS
114 JGH 7 120 Natalie Brand Montana HS
115 JW 9 120 Milani Dingani Kayamandi HS
116 JM 22 120 Xander Van Dyk Melkbosstrand HS
117 YM16 20 118 Tristan Souris Stellenberg HS
118 YM15 20 118 Mikyle van Jaarsveldt Stellenberg HS
119 JBH 21 116 Ben Kroukamp Reddam House HS
120 YM15 21 114 Dihann Swart HTS Drostdy
121 YM16 21 112 Roan Vorster Durbanville HS
122 YW16 9 110 Mackenzie Donald Rhenish Girls HS
123 YM15 22 110 Van Zyl Steyn Hugenote HS
124 YM16 23 110 Liam Traest Rondebosch Boys HS
125 YM16 22 110 Lakhanya Sikhongwana Kayamandi HS
126 JBH 22 110 Daniel Bristow Paarl Boys HS
127 JBH 23 108 Matthew Graser Reddam House HS
128 YM15 23 106 Timo Zipfel Hermanus HS
129 JBH 24 104 Stephan De Lange HTS Drostdy
130 JM 23 102 JOHANNES CHRISTIAAN AURET Brackenfell HS
131 JM 24 100 Greg Lawson Rondebosch Boys HS
132 YW15 12 100 Elzandrie Strydom Stellenberg HS
133 YM15 24 100 Jaco Van Zyl Paarl Boys HS
134 YM15 25 100 Ruan Du Toit Bellville HS
135 JBH 25 100 Nicholas Kotze Hermanus HS
136 JBH 26 100 Alex Richter DF Malan HS
137 YM15 26 98 Ruben Smith Stellenberg HS
138 YW15 13 95 Kaylee Botha Stellenbosch HS
139 YM15 28 95 Arnold Yaron Hattingh Paarl Boys HS
140 YM15 27 95 Albertus Van Zyl Hermanus HS
141 YM16 24 95 Martin Coetzee HTS Drostdy
142 JBH 27 94 Jano Cooke Stellenberg HS
143 JM 25 92 Jacobus Mouton Home school HS
144 YM16 25 90 Gerhard Willem Lamprecht Hermanus HS
145 JM 26 88 Charl Gerthardus van Wyk Hermanus HS
146 JBH 28 85 Aldo Kaufmann Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
147 YM16 26 85 Christian Mocke' Paarl Boys HS
148 YM15 29 84 Ruan Nortier Durbanville HS
149 JM 27 84 Christiaan Ellis HTS Drostdy
150 JM 28 84 Sithelhelelwe Xhosa Simanyene Secondary School
151 YM15 30 81 Zander du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
152 YM15 31 80 Mattijs machtelinckx Machtelinckx Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
153 JM 29 80 Adriaan Johannes Halgryn Hermanus HS
154 JM 30 80 Christiaan Van Vondel Stellenberg HS
155 JM 31 80 Liyema Madolo Kayamandi HS
156 JM 32 79 Ruben Hugo Montana HS
157 JBH 29 78 Leroux Nel Hugenote HS
158 YM15 32 78 Pieter Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
159 JM 33 78 Aidan Goble Parel Vallei HS
160 YM16 27 78 VAN HEERDEN HEUNIS Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
161 YM15 33 78 Ruger Jooste Stellenberg HS
162 YM16 28 77 lilitha Mlenze Kayamandi HS
163 JBH 30 76 Luka King Paarl Boys HS
164 JBH 31 76 Liam Acker Hermanus HS
165 JBH 33 74 Jeth Kirkman Parel Vallei HS
166 JBH 32 74 Andre Kirschstein Hugenote HS
167 YM16 29 74 Luke Oldale Wynberg Boys HS
168 YM15 34 74 Heinrich Vreken Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
169 YM16 30 72 Johan Strydom Hoër Landbouskool Boland
170 JM 35 72 Henning Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
171 YM15 35 72 Adriaan Brand Montana HS
172 JBH 34 72 Joshua Ord Curro Durbanville HS
173 JM 34 72 Devan Van Zyl Hugenote HS
174 JBH 35 72 Jonathan Sutherland Wynberg Boys HS
175 YM16 31 70 Thomas Hitchcock Durbanville HS
176 JBH 36 70 Ruben Rainier Meyer HTS Drostdy
177 JM 36 68 Theodore Moss Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
178 JBH 37 68 Arné Binns Bellville HS
179 YM16 32 66 Richard Foye Hermanus HS
180 YM15 36 66 Ruan Welgemoed Curro Durbanville HS
181 YM16 33 64 Pierre Rossouw Parel Vallei HS
182 YM15 37 64 Louis Johannes Botha Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
183 JM 37 63 Zander Andreas van Lill Durbanville HS
184 YM16 34 62 Werner Franken Bellville HS
185 JBH 38 62 Alexander Taljaard Bellville HS
186 YM15 38 60 Adriaan de Waard Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
187 YM16 35 60 Luc Marais Hugenote HS
188 JM 38 60 Christiaan Botha Parel Vallei HS
189 JM 39 60 Jean Daniel Joubert Hermanus HS
190 JM 40 59 Hanro Grove Stellenberg HS
191 YM15 39 58 Ruben Devenish DF Malan HS
192 JBH 39 58 Dylan Saayman Durbanville HS
193 JM 41 58 Regardt Jordaan du Plessis HTS Drostdy
194 JBH 40 58 Raymond Schemel Hermanus HS
195 YM15 40 57 Dewald Leuvennink Stellenberg HS
196 JBH 41 56 Arno Basson HTS Drostdy
197 JBH 42 56 Arnold Barnardo Reddam House HS
198 JM 43 56 Júan Rossouw HTS Drostdy
199 JM 42 56 Benjamin Coetzee Durbanville HS
200 JBH 43 54 Micah Beukes Home school HS
201 JM 44 54 Philip George van Schalkwyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
202 YM16 36 54 Hayden Botha Brackenfell HS
203 YM15 41 54 Matthew Hudson Paarl Boys HS
204 JM 45 54 Etienne Fouche Fouche Stellenberg HS
205 JBH 44 53 Dean Voget Stellenberg HS
206 YM15 42 52 Reuben Louw Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
207 JM 46 52 Marnus Botha Montana HS
208 YM15 43 50 Zuhardt Erasmus Durbanville HS
209 YM15 44 48 Heinrich Kotze Hoër Landbouskool Boland
210 JBH 45 48 Hannes Henning Durbanville HS
211 YM16 37 48 Adriaan Pretorius Labori HS
212 JM 47 48 Dylan Horne Hermanus HS
213 JM 48 48 Lukas Voigt Hermanus HS
214 YM15 45 46 Jordan Eric Bridger Paarl Boys HS
215 YM15 46 46 Kerneels Labuschagne HTS Drostdy
216 JBH 46 44 Ruben Esterhuizen Bellville HS
217 YM15 47 44 Joshua Meyer Wynberg Boys HS
218 JM 49 43 Dian Rossouw Stellenberg HS
219 JBH 47 42 Matthew Kretzmar Reddam House HS
220 JBP 1 42 Bom Mehlwana Kayamandi PS
221 YM15 48 42 Ewan Vercuiel Hoër Landbouskool Boland
222 JM 50 42 Albert Steytler DF Malan HS
223 JM 51 40 Alexander Smit Strand HS
224 YM15 49 40 Divan Fritz Hoër Landbouskool Boland
225 JBH 48 40 Marnu Pieters HTS Drostdy
226 JBH 49 40 Joshua Lind Brackenfell HS
227 JM 52 38 Daniel Speedy Wynberg Boys HS
228 JM 53 38 Michael Schickerling Brackenfell HS
229 JBH 50 36 Nico Kriel Durbanville HS
230 YM15 50 34 Etienne du Preez Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
231 JBH 52 32 Christo Bessinger DF Malan HS
232 JM 54 32 Thomas Bothwell DF Malan HS
233 JBH 51 32 Durandt Du Plessis Strand HS
234 YM15 51 32 Pierre Grobbelaar Paarl Boys HS
235 YM15 52 30 Elandre Smit Durbanville HS
236 JM 55 30 Luan Van der Merwe DF Malan HS
237 YM15 53 30 George Andre Malherbe HTS Drostdy
238 YM15 54 29 Mikael Smith Stellenberg HS
239 JBH 53 29 Stephan Naude Hermanus HS
240 JM 56 28 Christian Gerber Strand HS
241 YM15 55 28 Luca Rens Wynberg Boys HS
242 JBH 54 28 Joshua Heigers Brackenfell HS
243 JBP 2 27 Erik Van Zyl Hugenote PS
244 YM15 56 27 Jan-George Viljoen Montana HS
245 JM 57 27 Frans-Hendrik Badenhorst DF Malan HS
246 JM 58 26 Wazeer Isaacs Montana HS
247 YM16 38 26 Stefan Lourens Brackenfell HS
248 YM15 58 25 Juan Erasmus HTS Drostdy
249 YM15 57 25 Enrique Lötter Durbanville HS
250 JBH 55 25 Juan De Lange Brackenfell HS
251 YM15 59 24 Ryno Wells Van Wyk Brackenfell HS
252 JM 59 23 Stéphen Du Toit Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
253 JM 60 23 Bertus Meiring Bellville HS
254 JBH 56 22 Chris Bradley Reddam House HS
255 YM15 60 22 Rousseau Theron Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
256 JM 61 22 Nick Horn Wynberg Boys HS
257 JM 62 21 Wanda Qama Kayamandi HS
258 JM 63 20 Wanda Qama Kayamandi HS
259 JM 64 19 Nicholas Sundgren Parel Vallei HS
260 JM 65 19 HANDRE FOURIE Brackenfell HS
261 JM 66 17 Henco Janse van Rensburg Bellville HS
262 JM 67 16 Samuel Taberner Wynberg Boys HS
263 JM 68 15 Wian Cilliers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
264 JGH 8 NPA Kelebogile Dira Moletsane HS
265 SJB 4 NPA Joshua Kanis Curro Krugersdorp PS
266 JG 1 NPA Jessica Lange Curro Hazeldean HS
267 JG 2 NPA Mia Putter Curro Nelspruit HS
268 JB 1 NPA Botshelo Botxhelo The Lions Club-HS
269 JB 2 NPA Thembani Ngobeni Curro The Blyde
270 JB 3 NPA Juan Holtzhauzen Curro Krugersdorp HS
271 SB 1 NPA AKHANI ZULU Constantiapark PS
272 SNB 1 NPA Lwandle Mwale Curro The Blyde
273 JBH 57 NPA PHINDULO RATSHIBAYA St John Bergman HS
274 JG 3 NPA Kelly Johnson Curro Serengeti HS
275 JM 69 NPA Siyabonga Ntsele Not set
276 SJB 3 NPA Dylan Buckley Curro Aurora PS
277 SJB 12 NPA Liam Espach Midstream Ridge PS
278 SJB 2 NPA Keegan Murphy Curro Krugersdorp HS
279 SJB 5 NPA Lindokuhle Mdau Curro The Blyde
280 SJB 6 NPA Sakhile Masina Soshanguve Cycling Club
281 SG 1 NPA Ntombikayise Manana Curro Waterstone College
282 SNG 1 NPA Kamogelo Rapao Curro The Blyde
283 SJB 7 NPA Rikus de Bruin Monumentpark PS
284 SJB 8 NPA Estian Grundligh Monumentpark PS
285 NG 1 NPA LWANDLE NDHLOVU Curro Wilgeheuwel
286 SJB 9 NPA Lwandle Mwale Curro The Blyde
287 SJG 1 NPA Rachel Mee Martin PS
288 SJG 2 NPA Elizabeth Opperman Curro Kathu PS
289 SJG 3 NPA Kamogelo Rapao Curro Academy The Blyde
290 SJG 4 NPA Ellie GRUENENFELDER Hennopspark PS
291 SJG 5 NPA Bella Grobler Aston Manor PS
292 SJB 11 NPA Christopher Westermeyer Curro Krugersdorp PS
293 SJB 10 NPA Ewan Grundlingh Monumentpark PS
294 NB 1 NPA LINDOKUMLE MDAN Curro Academy The Blyde
295 JGP 2 NPA Lethabo Rapao Kingdom Preparatory
296 SJG 10 NPA Mikaela Keren Ramsamy Curro Midrand Sagewood
297 SJG 9 NPA Rophiwa Manzere Curro The Blyde
298 SJG 8 NPA Mieke Jordaan Curro Kathu PS
299 SJG 7 NPA Jessica Malan Swartkop PS
300 SJG 6 NPA Jenna Westermeyer Curro Krugersdorp PS
301 SJB 1 NPA Ruach Jordaan Curro Kathu PS
302 SNB 2 NPA MKANYISO MWALE Curro The Blyde
303 NB 2 NPA Phenyo Lekota Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
304 JGP 3 NPA NQUBIL ZULU Curro Protea Glen
305 SB 2 NPA Leago Legodi Curro Protea Glen
306 JBP 3 NPA TEBOGO RADEBE Curro Protea Glen
307 SJG 16 NPA Mikayla Smit Curro Aurora PS
308 SJB 24 NPA Louis Bornman Curro Aurora PS
309 SJB 15 NPA Charl de Bruin Monumentpark PS
310 SJG 12 NPA Lesedi Lehong Curro The Blyde
311 SJG 11 NPA Keira Turner Curro Aurora PS
312 JM 70 NPA Tokohlo Matsei ##New -- PLEASE RENAME --
313 NG 2 NPA Nkosazana Manana Curro Waterstone College
314 JW 10 NPA Bohale Segale ##New -- PLEASE RENAME --
315 SJB 13 NPA Laker GRUENENFELDER Hennopspark PS
316 SJB 14 NPA Lem Theron Home School PS
317 SJB 16 NPA Neo Teele The Lions Club - PS
318 SJG 14 NPA Katarina Kuhn Waldorf School at Rosemary Hill PS
319 SJB 17 NPA William Pienaar Curro Hazeldean PS
320 SJB 18 NPA Sebastian Brits Monumentpark PS
321 SJB 19 NPA Cadin Kieck Curro Krugersdorp HS
322 SJB 20 NPA Neilen De Bruin Monumentpark PS
323 SJB 21 NPA Franke du Plooy Curro Krugersdorp PS
324 SJB 22 NPA Domingos Zabane Curro Academy The Blyde
325 SJB 23 NPA Sthembiso Ngubane Soshanguve Cycling Club
326 SJG 13 NPA Lwandle Ndhlovu Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
327 SJG 15 NPA Beracah Ncube Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
328 JG 4 NPA Ane jansen van Rensburg Curro Nelspruit HS
329 SJG 18 NPA Ayanda Guvi Curro Aurora PS
330 SJG 19 NPA Juhi Maharaj Curro Sagewood - Midrand
331 JB 6 NPA Ruan Venter Curro Kathu HS
332 JB 5 NPA Ethan van Deventer Curro Roodeplaat HS
333 JB 4 NPA Blaine Kieck Curro Krugersdorp HS
334 SJG 17 NPA Sanaa Ramjaan Woodhill College PS
335 JG 5 NPA Esme Rautenbach Curro Kathu HS
336 SJB 26 NPA Divan Naudé Elarduspark PS
337 SJB 34 NPA Jano Ellis Curro Hazeldean HS
338 NB 3 NPA DIRE LETLOTLO Curro Protea Glen
339 SJB 33 NPA Sebastian Kloek Curro Krugersdorp PS
340 SNB 3 NPA Mikhenso Shivambu Curro Protea Glen
341 SJB 32 NPA Oliver Westermeyer Curro Krugersdorp PS
342 SJB 31 NPA Michael Kanis Curro Krugersdorp PS
343 SJB 30 NPA Kristoff Kuhn Deutsche Internationale Schule Pretoria PS
344 SJB 27 NPA Matthew Badenhorst Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
345 SB 3 NPA Mbuso Hkozi Sizanane PS
346 SJB 29 NPA Oratile Kigonya Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
347 SJB 28 NPA Werni GRUENENFELDER Hennopspark PS
348 JB 9 NPA Cristian Smit Curro Nelspruit HS
349 NG 3 NPA Khwezi Mavuso Curro Protea Glen
350 SJB 25 NPA Nichola Black Curro Aurora PS
351 JB 8 NPA Timothy Cable Curro Waterstone College
352 JBP 4 NPA Neo Mazibuko Curro Protea Glen
353 SJG 20 NPA Kay-Lee Groenewald Swartkop PS
354 SJG 22 NPA Naomi Darya Antonuks Northriding College
355 SJG 23 NPA Kgaba Rapao Curro The Blyde
356 SJG 24 NPA Lehoe Sibiya Curro The Blyde
357 SJG 25 NPA Amely Theron Home School PS
358 JGH 9 NPA Lavender Nyandeni Nyandeni Not set
359 JG 6 NPA Donae van Deventer Curro Roodeplaat HS
360 JBH 58 NPA Mpho Maputle ##New -- PLEASE RENAME --
361 JB 7 NPA Mothekgi Makgatho The Lions Club-HS
362 SJG 21 NPA Kai-Dakota Irving Curro Hazeldean PS
363 FM 1 NPA ORATILWE MABATO Maranatha Christian PS
364 JBP 5 NPA SAMUEL RABAPAN Randhart LS
365 SJB 39 NPA Tlotlo Magongoa Curro The Blyde
366 SJB 45 NPA Kaiden Broodryk Curro Serengeti PS
367 SJG 26 NPA Olivia Markham Curro Serengeti PS
368 SJG 27 NPA Mikaela Ramsamy Curro Sagewood - Midrand
369 SJG 28 NPA Oratile Tsoai Curro Sagewood - Midrand
370 SJG 29 NPA Tsatsawani Makasani Curro The Blyde
371 SJB 44 NPA Jesse Duffield Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
372 SJB 43 NPA Jayden Swart Curro Bankenveld PS
373 SJB 41 NPA Letlotlo Dire Curro The Blyde
374 SJB 40 NPA Cameron Strauss Curro Aurora PS
375 JG 7 NPA Jordan Cook Curro Aurora PS
376 JG 8 NPA Elke Goldner Curro Hazeldean HS
377 JB 10 NPA JC Swart Curro Nelspruit HS
378 JB 11 NPA Dristen Swart Curro Bankenveld PS
379 JB 12 NPA Christian Vieira Curro Krugersdorp HS
380 SJB 42 NPA Tinashe Mutanda Curro The Blyde
381 SJB 38 NPA Johan VENTER Muldersdrift PS
382 SJB 35 NPA Leo Pienaar Curro Hazeldean PS
383 NB 4 NPA Siyamthanda Mdiniso Curro Wilgeheuwel
384 SB 4 NPA Dominick Khan Curro Protea Glen
385 SNB 4 NPA Simphiwe Khandile Curro Protea Glen
386 NG 4 NPA Enhle Mangena Curro Protea Glen
387 SJB 36 NPA Hendre van Zyl Elarduspark PS
388 SJB 37 NPA Theodore Opperman Curro Kathu PS
389 SJB 53 NPA Dylan Kohlmeyer Curro Hazeldean PS
390 SJB 52 NPA Resego Ntsaka Curro Hazeldean HS
391 SJB 51 NPA Sabelo Mbatha Soshanguve Cycling Club
392 SJB 50 NPA Ethan Kuijers Curro Serengeti PS
393 SJB 49 NPA Kodi van der Merwe Louis Leipoldt PS
394 SJB 48 NPA Paballo Mogowe Northriding College
395 SJB 54 NPA Khumo Phuti Mabotja Curro Midrand Sagewood
396 SJB 47 NPA Uminathi Zwane Curro Academy The Blyde
397 SJB 46 NPA Logan Longueira Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
398 SJB 55 NPA Sakhile Masina Curro Sushanguve PS
399 JB 15 NPA Bartel Herbst Curro Nelspruit HS
400 NB 5 NPA SAMUKELO MABUNDA Curro Protea Glen
401 JB 13 NPA Tokollo Motsei Curro Soshanguve HS
402 SJG 30 NPA Anya Ramdhuny Curro Sagewood - Midrand
403 SJG 31 NPA Anelisa Guvi Curro Aurora PS
404 SJG 32 NPA Tayana Muthize Curro Sagewood - Midrand
405 SB 5 NPA Gmolema Montoedi Curro Protea Glen
406 YM15 61 NPA Lethabo Mofulo Basa Tutorial Institution HS
407 NG 5 NPA Sibahle Hutamo Curro Protea Glen
408 JG 9 NPA Koketso Angel Moleofa Northriding College
409 SNB 5 NPA Mohau Khayalethu Ndaba Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
410 JB 14 NPA Etlegong Mokwena Curro Soshanguve HS
411 SJB 59 NPA Jaydee Eybers Elarduspark PS
412 SJB 63 NPA Rasmus Choma Curro Kathu PS
413 SJB 62 NPA Kiandre Rensburg Woodhill College PS
414 SJB 61 NPA Rynhardt Malan Swartkop PS
415 SJB 60 NPA Ben Cable Curro Waterstone College
416 NB 6 NPA MPILO TSHABALALA Curro Protea Glen
417 SJB 58 NPA Estiaan Rensburg Garsfontein PS
418 SJB 57 NPA Thabelo Malange Curro Sagewood - Midrand
419 SJB 56 NPA Thendo Malange Curro Sagewood - Midrand
420 JM 71 NPA Amphile Maselo ##New -- PLEASE RENAME --
421 SB 6 NPA Sinalo Dlakana Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
422 SJB 64 NPA RebaOna Matshwane Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
423 2 NPA GOABAONA DITAUMYANE Curro Sagewood - Midrand
424 JB 16 NPA Jesse Visser Curro Waterstone College
425 JB 17 NPA Lucky Mmolotsi Curro Soshanguve HS
426 SJG 35 NPA Tharani Naidoo Curro Sagewood - Midrand
427 SJG 34 NPA Aurora Zahara Combrink Curro Serengeti PS
428 SJG 33 NPA Tayah Choudhree Curro Aurora PS
429 JB 18 NPA Siyabonga Vuku Curro Soshanguve HS
430 SJB 66 NPA Benjamin Ncube Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
431 SJB 73 NPA Zaine Niemand Curro Aurora PS
432 SJB 72 NPA Thato Shaku Curro The Blyde
433 SJB 71 NPA Jayden Kisten Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
434 SJB 70 NPA Saurav Beecum Curro Midrand Sagewood
435 SJB 69 NPA Kyle Murphy Curro The Blyde
436 SJB 68 NPA Tiyani Hlunuwane Curro Sagewood - Midrand
437 SJB 67 NPA Schalk Burger Curro Aurora PS
438 SJB 65 NPA Khaya Shabalala Curro Academy The Blyde
439 SB 7 NPA NTSAKO MADASA Curro Protea Glen
440 JB 20 NPA Lethabo Sejake Curro Soshanguve HS
441 JB 19 NPA Veshan Pillay Curro Sagewood - Midrand
442 SJG 36 NPA Lesedi N Lehong Curro The Blyde
443 SJB 80 NPA Alexander Buckle Curro Aurora PS
444 SB 8 NPA Morena Mahapa Curro Protea Glen
445 JB 22 NPA Dylan Williams Curro Aurora HS
446 JB 21 NPA Dumisani Magagula Curro Sushanguve PS
447 SJB 74 NPA Jashan Ramcharan Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
448 SJG 37 NPA Avery Arkuwe Woodhill College PS
449 SJB 76 NPA Lindo Zoma Mdou Curro The Blyde
450 SJB 77 NPA Khano Gwambe Curro The Blyde
451 SJB 78 NPA Arau Priaram Curro Sagewood - Midrand
452 SJB 79 NPA Michael Oliver Curro Aurora PS
453 SJB 75 NPA Ato Tonyane Curro Academy The Blyde
454 SJB 81 NPA Leago Legodi Curro Sushanguve PS
455 SJB 82 NPA Kganya Maimela Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
456 SJB 83 NPA Eckhardt karl Reitz Swartkop PS
457 SJB 84 NPA Omokmo Montoedi Curro Sushanguve PS
458 JB 23 NPA Christiaan Bredenhann Curro Krugersdorp HS
459 SJB 85 NPA Dylan Budler Curro Aurora PS
460 SJB 86 NPA Olesego Masemola Curro Sushanguve PS
461 SJB 87 NPA Matthew Jayden Ramsamy Curro Midrand Sagewood
462 SJB 88 NPA Motheo Maponya Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
463 SJB 89 NPA Mpendulo Khumalo Northriding College
464 SB 9 NPA Andile Malunga Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel
465 JB 24 NPA Luke Cable Curro Waterstone College
466 SB 10 NPA Rorisang Taunyane Curro Protea Glen
467 JB 25 NPA Orabile Boloyi Curro Soshanguve HS
468 JB 26 NPA Francois Rautenbach Curro Kathu HS
469 SJB 93 NPA Sandile Sibanda Curro Academy The Blyde
470 SJB 90 NPA Boholo Masemola Curro Sushanguve PS
471 SJB 91 NPA Karabo Ramafola Curro Sagewood - Midrand
472 SJB 92 NPA Sibonelo Sithole Woodhill College PS
473 SJB 96 NPA Andre Oelofse Curro Krugersdorp PS
474 SJB 94 NPA Austin Munilal Curro Sagewood - Midrand
475 SJB 97 NPA Dylan Cook Curro Aurora PS
476 SB 11 NPA Kabelo Matlejoane Curro Wilgeheuwel
477 SJB 95 NPA Shriav Choudhree Curro Aurora PS
478 JB 27 NPA Darian van Wyk Curro Kathu HS
479 JB 28 NPA Kagiso Makena Curro Serengeti HS
480 SB 12 NPA Rhulani Malatji Curro Protea Glen
481 SJB 98 NPA Logan Fourie Curro Aurora PS
482 SJB 101 NPA Keyur Lankesar Curro Aurora PS
483 JB 30 NPA Aiden Toy Curro Kathu HS
484 JB 29 NPA Gerhard van den Berg Curro Hazeldean HS
485 SJB 99 NPA Asakhe Maphafa Curro Sushanguve PS
486 SJB 100 NPA Jaco de Jager Curro The Blyde
487 JB 31 NPA Darian Govener Curro Sagewood - Midrand
488 SJB 102 NPA Jaco du Bruyn Curro Hazeldean PS
489 SJB 103 NPA Paul Dwarka Curro Sagewood - Midrand
490 SJB 104 NPA Giovani Kasongo Curro Sagewood - Midrand
491 JB 32 NPA Jerushan Nair Curro Serengeti HS
492 SJB 105 NPA Laone Shange Curro Sagewood - Midrand
493 SJB 106 NPA Ethan Smit Curro Aurora PS
494 SJB 107 NPA Amani Kasango Curro The Blyde
495 SJB 110 NPA Keegan Plowes Curro Serengeti PS
496 SJB 108 NPA Uminati Zwane Curro The Blyde
497 SJB 109 NPA Khumo Mabotja Curro Sagewood - Midrand
498 SJB 111 NPA Akalen Naidoo Curro Sagewood - Midrand
499 SJB 112 NPA Luan Lekota Curro Sagewood - Midrand
500 SJB 113 NPA Nathan Markham Curro Serengeti PS
501 SJB 114 NPA Mohamed Ramjan Woodhill College PS
502 SJB 115 NPA Matthew Ramsamy Curro Sagewood - Midrand
503 SJB 116 NPA Mcebo Mahlangu Curro Sagewood - Midrand
504 SJB 117 NPA Thabelo Malange Curro Sagewood - Midrand
505 SJB 118 NPA Nqabenhle Songo Curro Sagewood - Midrand
506 SJB 119 NPA Tatenda Sithole Northriding College
507 SJB 120 NPA Letlotlo Dire Curro The Blyde
508 SJB 121 NPA Shahir Lankesar Curro Aurora PS
509 SJB 122 NPA Siyabonga Ndlovu Northriding College
510 SJB 123 NPA Micah Davids Northriding College
511 SJB 124 NPA Lukhanyo Dayimani Curro Sagewood - Midrand
512 SJB 125 NPA Graysen Ronnie Curro Sagewood - Midrand
513 SJB 126 NPA Joshua Agoro Woodhill College PS
514 SJB 127 NPA Teyur Munilal Curro Sagewood - Midrand
515 SJB 128 NPA Mkhanyisi Daymani Curro Sagewood - Midrand
516 SJB 129 NPA Lonwabo Mbimba Curro Sagewood - Midrand
517 SJB 130 NPA Keletso Tlooko Curro Sagewood - Midrand
518 SJB 131 NPA Fabiani Kasongo Curro Sagewood - Midrand
519 SJB 132 NPA Vuyo Ethan Moyo Curro Aurora PS