Provisional Results for Change Of Season Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Zane Dannhauser 6 km 1512 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:41:34 0:26:34 4:25
1 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 6 km U18 1663 SJB 13 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:42:00 0:27:00 4:30
2 Deniel Du Plessis 6 km U18 1662 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:43:28 0:28:28 4:44
3 Shene Du Plessis 6 km U18 1661 SJG 11 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:43:31 0:28:31 4:45
2 Richard Rossiter 6 km 1720 MM 61 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:44:20 0:29:20 4:53
3 Dieke Hessels 6 km 1716 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:45:07 0:30:07 5:01
4 Maaike Eken 6 km 1504 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:45:19 0:30:19 5:03
5 Rohan Cherry 6 km 1531 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:45:34 0:30:34 5:05
6 Gary Arendse 6 km 1526 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:45:48 0:30:48 5:08
7 Chan Micheal Job 6 km 1513 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:46:41 0:31:41 5:16
8 Edward Horne 6 km 1732 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:47:31 0:32:31 5:25
9 Nienke Veerbeek 6 km 1535 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:47:55 0:32:55 5:29
10 Edna Ytier 6 km 1708 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:48:34 0:33:34 5:35
11 Jonathan Adams 6 km 1614 EM 23 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:48:50 0:33:50 5:38
12 Cronje du Plessis 6 km 1611 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:48:54 0:33:54 5:39
13 jason campbell 6 km 1734 EM 22 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:49:05 0:34:05 5:40
14 Jenna Jolliffe 6 km 1549 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:49:09 0:34:09 5:41
15 Lizl Everts Everts 6 km 1735 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:49:11 0:34:11 5:41
16 Jordan Lamoral 6 km 1733 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:49:15 0:34:15 5:42
17 Jason Grant Ratner 6 km 1638 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:50:18 0:35:18 5:53
18 Willem de Klerk 6 km 1524 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:50:23 0:35:23 5:53
19 Byron Roelofsz 6 km 1500 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:50:26 0:35:26 5:54
20 Wessel Visser 6 km 1740 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:50:43 0:35:43 5:57
21 Maritsa Volschenk Hugo 6 km 1639 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:50:53 0:35:53 5:58
22 Alfonso Adams 6 km 1628 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:51:04 0:36:04 6:00
23 Cherwyn Marcus 6 km 1706 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:51:22 0:36:22 6:03
24 Alisane Petinger 6 km 1629 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:51:26 0:36:26 6:04
25 Nico Retief 6 km 1700 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:52:05 0:37:05 6:10
26 Lisa Osborne 6 km 1721 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:52:46 0:37:46 6:17
27 Matthys Lucas Steyn 6 km 1521 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:15 0:38:15 6:22
28 Bernice Swart 6 km 1544 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:53:26 0:38:26 6:24
29 Peter Roos 6 km 1657 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:37 0:38:37 6:26
30 Reabetswe Tau 6 km 1600 EM 23 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:43 0:38:43 6:27
1 Riaan Wildschut 11 km 1301 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:38:59 0:38:59 3:32
31 Jo-Anne Joubert 6 km 1532 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:08 0:39:08 6:31
2 Andrew Louw 11 km 1302 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:39:29 0:39:29 3:35
32 Izak Adolf Cronje 6 km 1546 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:54:39 0:39:39 6:36
33 Johannette Loubser 6 km 1601 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:57 0:39:57 6:39
34 Lara du Plessis 6 km 1710 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:01 0:40:01 6:40
35 Anzelle Botha 6 km 1527 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:05 0:40:05 6:40
36 Kim Rushmere 6 km 1520 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:10 0:40:10 6:41
37 Carlo Van Wyk 6 km 1717 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:55:15 0:40:15 6:42
3 Angus Teeton 11 km 1117 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:40:18 0:40:18 3:39
38 Chris Clark 6 km 1653 MM 76 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:55:18 0:40:18 6:43
4 Michael de Jager 6 km U18 1616 SJB 9 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:55:21 0:40:21 6:43
39 Toni van houwinge 6 km 1538 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:22 0:40:22 6:43
40 Brenda Marx 6 km 1539 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:24 0:40:24 6:44
41 Willmund Van Aarde 6 km 1631 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:55:28 0:40:28 6:44
42 Michelle Freysen 6 km 1737 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:30 0:40:30 6:45
43 Kayleigh Zaayman 6 km 1522 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:50 0:40:50 6:48
44 Tanya Baard 6 km 1633 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:56 0:40:56 6:49
45 Christine Bosman-Vosloo 6 km 1707 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:59 0:40:59 6:49
46 Mark Kranenburg 6 km 1606 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:56:06 0:41:06 6:51
47 Jacques Volschenk 6 km 1550 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:56:27 0:41:27 6:54
48 Christine Pretorius 6 km 1530 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:53 0:41:53 6:58
49 Sandre Du Toit 6 km 1627 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:37 0:42:37 7:06
50 Richard Stevens 6 km 1645 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:58:03 0:43:03 7:10
51 Leane Morgan 6 km 1705 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:58:13 0:43:13 7:12
52 Alison McKie 6 km 1609 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:58:21 0:43:21 7:13
53 Maybert Watkins 6 km 1603 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:58:32 0:43:32 7:15
54 Adri Morel 6 km 1612 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:58:46 0:43:46 7:17
55 Warren Farre 6 km 1649 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:58:57 0:43:57 7:19
56 Franciska Volschenk 6 km 1640 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:58:59 0:43:59 7:19
57 Elizabeth Steyn 6 km 1630 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:59:03 0:44:03 7:20
4 robert tweddle 11 km 1509 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:44:03 0:44:03 4:00
58 Theresia Lotz 6 km 1534 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:59:09 0:44:09 7:21
59 Marko Viktor 6 km 1519 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:59:14 0:44:14 7:22
60 Andrea Nettel 6 km 1542 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:59:46 0:44:46 7:27
5 Paolo Toua 11 km 1173 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:44:54 0:44:54 4:04
61 Caitlin Procter 6 km 1714 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:59:59 0:44:59 7:29
62 Terri Ogden 6 km 1713 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:24 0:45:24 7:34
63 Lynne Quick 6 km 1509 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:27 0:45:27 7:34
6 Alexander Joist 11 km 1228 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:45:32 0:45:32 4:08
64 Johann Jacobs 6 km 1651 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:00:33 0:45:33 7:35
65 Tania Volschenk Volschenk 6 km 1551 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:34 0:45:34 7:35
7 Christie Engelbrecht 11 km 1229 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:45:36 0:45:36 4:08
66 JP Strydom 6 km 1703 30 09:15:00 1 10:00:38 0:45:38 7:36
67 Blanche Burger 6 km 1704 33 09:15:00 1 10:00:38 0:45:38 7:36
68 Marle Du Toit 6 km 1739 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:39 0:45:39 7:36
69 Chloe Kotze 6 km 1623 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:41 0:45:41 7:36
70 Faeron Wheeler 6 km 1555 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:49 0:45:49 7:38
8 Francois du Plessis 11 km 1145 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:45:51 0:45:51 4:10
5 Ryan de Waal 6 km U18 1617 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:00:52 0:45:52 7:38
9 Guy Morel 11 km 1113 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:45:56 0:45:56 4:10
11 Nik Martin 11 km 1266 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:46:01 0:46:01 4:11
71 Bianca Van Rhyn 6 km 1654 EW 21 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:01:01 0:46:01 7:40
10 John Faure 11 km 1068 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:46:01 0:46:01 4:11
72 Luan (Lee)* Groenewald 6 km 1503 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:01:38 0:46:38 7:46
73 Tammy Lotz 6 km 1697 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:13 0:47:13 7:52
12 Jonathan Stamatis 11 km 1151 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:47:45 0:47:45 4:20
74 Liesle Marx 6 km 1516 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:45 0:47:45 7:57
13 Julian Mosler 11 km 1047 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:47:49 0:47:49 4:20
75 Werner Viljoen 6 km 1655 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:02:50 0:47:50 7:58
76 Emma Moseley 6 km 1515 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:03 0:48:03 8:00
77 Rigardt Smit 6 km 1622 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:03:07 0:48:07 8:01
78 Andre September 6 km 1650 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:03:13 0:48:13 8:02
79 Lize Wessels 6 km 1529 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:28 0:48:28 8:04
80 Leigh Kawitzky 6 km 1536 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:34 0:48:34 8:05
81 Danfred Afrika 6 km 1632 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:03:35 0:48:35 8:05
14 Garyth Kemp 11 km 1140 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:48:41 0:48:41 4:25
82 Louise Rohner 6 km 1608 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:54 0:48:54 8:09
15 Tanya Jean Posthumus-Fox 11 km 1168 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:48:58 0:48:58 4:27
6 Sean de Waal 6 km U18 1618 SJB 9 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:04:13 0:49:13 8:12
16 Nicholas Goosen 11 km 1057 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:49:17 0:49:17 4:28
83 Melanie Chisnall 6 km 1646 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:04:18 0:49:18 8:13
17 SUZETTE MCIVOR 11 km 1219 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:49:20 0:49:20 4:29
84 Ilse Zwiegers 6 km 1501 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:04:30 0:49:30 8:15
18 Kyle Hvidsten 11 km 1061 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:49:31 0:49:31 4:30
19 Reino Bingle 11 km 1001 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:49:35 0:49:35 4:30
85 Sheila Joseph 6 km 1652 MW 77 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:04:49 0:49:49 8:18
7 Cyan Mulder 6 km U18 1615 SJG 11 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:04:50 0:49:50 8:18
86 Gerda Bosman 6 km 1625 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:04:55 0:49:55 8:19
87 Chris Bosman 6 km 1626 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:04:55 0:49:55 8:19
20 David Leslie 11 km 1096 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:50:13 0:50:13 4:33
88 Kelsey Calder 6 km 1647 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:05:15 0:50:15 8:22
89 Tanielle Nass 6 km 1545 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:05:19 0:50:19 8:23
90 Claire de Waal 6 km 1656 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:05:30 0:50:30 8:25
21 Thurstan Cole 11 km 1218 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:50:51 0:50:51 4:37
22 Matt Smit 11 km 1285 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:50:58 0:50:58 4:38
91 DEON SMIT 6 km 1517 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:06:02 0:51:02 8:30
92 Lynette Smit 6 km 1518 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:06:05 0:51:05 8:30
93 Marisa Janse van vuuren 6 km 1711 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:06:07 0:51:07 8:31
23 Graham Matthews 11 km 1276 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:51:13 0:51:13 4:39
8 Hadley Hunter 6 km U18 1619 SJB 8 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:06:34 0:51:34 8:35
94 Briony Robertson 6 km 1602 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:06:36 0:51:36 8:36
95 Jan Paul Mastenbroek 6 km 1673 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:07:22 0:52:22 8:43
96 Sarah Walmsley 6 km 1648 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:28 0:52:28 8:44
24 LeeAnn Dawson 11 km 1066 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:42 0:52:42 4:47
25 Oliver Osborne 11 km 1031 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:50 0:52:50 4:48
26 Geoffrey Chisnall 11 km 1185 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:52 0:52:52 4:48
1 Christo Joubert 11 km U18 1118 JB 18 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:56 0:52:56 4:48
27 Craig Pike 11 km 1258 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:01 0:53:01 4:49
28 Marianne Johnson 11 km 1300 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:53:18 0:53:18 4:50
29 Michael Wheeler 11 km 1005 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:20 0:53:20 4:50
30 Julian Veermeer 11 km 1011 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:30 0:53:30 4:51
97 Taryn Murray 6 km 1552 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:08:31 0:53:31 8:55
31 Ashleigh Watermeyer 11 km 1090 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:53:46 0:53:46 4:53
32 Jan-Hendrik Gous 11 km 1303 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:49 0:53:49 4:53
33 Koos Wessels 11 km 1197 MM 51 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:56 0:53:56 4:54
9 Madison Kranenburg 6 km U18 1621 SJG 10 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:09:08 0:54:08 9:01
10 Ava Kranenburg 6 km U18 1620 SJG 7 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:09:10 0:54:10 9:01
98 Alison Kranenburg 6 km 1607 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:09:11 0:54:11 9:01
34 Errol Cunnama 11 km 1191 MM 63 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:54:19 0:54:19 4:56
35 Mark Bellinger 11 km 1081 MM 62 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:54:29 0:54:29 4:57
99 Mary-Anne Rossouw 6 km 1505 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:09:42 0:54:42 9:07
100 Claire Davie 6 km 1523 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:09:45 0:54:45 9:07
36 Ryan Cook 11 km 1064 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:54:47 0:54:47 4:58
101 Retha Louw 6 km 1635 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:09:50 0:54:50 9:08
37 Corli Leonard 11 km 1261 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:54:59 0:54:59 4:59
38 Jaco De Jager 11 km 1052 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:01 0:55:01 5:00
39 Terence Chowles 11 km 1105 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:07 0:55:07 5:00
40 Gareth Smit 11 km 1289 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:45 0:55:45 5:04
41 Rowan Korte 11 km 1190 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:56:29 0:56:29 5:08
42 Vaughan Korte 11 km 1162 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:56:31 0:56:31 5:08
43 Beyers Hoek 11 km 1298 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:56:35 0:56:35 5:08
102 Carey Frost 6 km 1610 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:11:47 0:56:47 9:27
44 Jason Fair 11 km 1043 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:56:49 0:56:49 5:09
2 Jurgen Schmidt 11 km U18 1227 SJB 13 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:00 0:57:00 5:10
45 Joshua Steinberg 11 km 1027 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:01 0:57:01 5:11
46 Megan Bellinger 11 km 1083 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:05 0:57:05 5:11
103 Miranda Boonzaaier 6 km 1540 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:06 0:57:06 9:31
47 Louise Smit 11 km 1241 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:09 0:57:09 5:11
48 Mike Goosen 11 km 1147 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:25 0:57:25 5:13
49 Georgina Gibson 11 km 1156 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:28 0:57:28 5:13
50 Philip Eltringham 11 km 1157 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:30 0:57:30 5:13
104 SUZANNE TWENTYMAN-JONES 6 km 1642 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:49 0:57:49 9:38
51 Hannes Wessels 11 km 1024 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:55 0:57:55 5:15
52 Meagan Bosland 11 km 1188 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:58:01 0:58:01 5:16
105 Lee-Ann Fourie 6 km 1541 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:13:12 0:58:12 9:42
53 Brendan Young 11 km 1086 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:58:27 0:58:27 5:18
54 Rina Parker 11 km 1158 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:58:35 0:58:35 5:19
55 Albert Burger 11 km 1023 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:58:41 0:58:41 5:20
56 Nick van Rensburg 11 km 1126 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:58:52 0:58:52 5:21
57 ROBYN MARC SHELLEY 11 km 1222 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:58:54 0:58:54 5:21
58 Srikanth Reddy Karumuri 11 km 1299 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:59:05 0:59:05 5:22
59 Marius van Zyl 11 km 1006 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:59:16 0:59:16 5:23
60 Sumyne du Preez 11 km 1056 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:59:30 0:59:30 5:24
61 Wesley Graham 11 km 1089 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:59:32 0:59:32 5:24
62 Leon Visser 11 km 1169 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:59:35 0:59:35 5:25
63 Bradley Fryer 11 km 1060 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:07 1:00:07 5:27
64 Roelof van Rooyen 11 km 1314 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:16 1:00:16 5:28
65 Kirsten Helm 11 km 1088 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:00:31 1:00:31 5:30
66 Scott Marsh-Brown 11 km 1021 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:54 1:00:54 5:32
67 Christian Meissner 11 km 1062 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:59 1:00:59 5:32
68 Meninke Muller 11 km 1009 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:01:07 1:01:07 5:33
69 Nadine Bieri 11 km 1051 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:01:14 1:01:14 5:34
70 Nicolene van der Spuy 11 km 1164 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:01:21 1:01:21 5:34
71 Annemi Van zyl 11 km 1263 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:01:29 1:01:29 5:35
106 Tia Jacobs 6 km 1506 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:16:40 1:01:40 10:16
107 Antoinette Jacobs 6 km 1553 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:16:43 1:01:43 10:17
72 Benjamin Dadon 11 km 1095 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:50 1:01:50 5:37
73 Janine Bombosch 11 km 1186 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:01:54 1:01:54 5:37
74 Carl van der Linde 11 km 1045 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:55 1:01:55 5:37
75 Heinrich Stapelberg 11 km 1085 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:58 1:01:58 5:38
76 Megan Stapelberg 11 km 1084 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:00 1:02:00 5:38
108 Arnold Nel 6 km 1624 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:17:03 1:02:03 10:20
77 SCOTT MCIVOR 11 km 1220 MM 64 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:05 1:02:05 5:38
78 Schalk Joubert 11 km 1028 EM 20 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:23 1:02:23 5:40
79 Lize Wiggins 11 km 1058 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:26 1:02:26 5:40
80 Casper Burger 11 km 1282 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:41 1:02:41 5:41
81 Cameron Heynes 11 km 1283 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:43 1:02:43 5:42
82 Margot Hugo 11 km 1131 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:45 1:02:45 5:42
83 Charl Möller 11 km 1121 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:03:09 1:03:09 5:44
84 Christine Greybe 11 km 1007 MW 54 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:18 1:03:18 5:45
85 Tiaan Pietersen 11 km 1134 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:03:20 1:03:20 5:45
86 Danielle Golinski 11 km 1046 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:21 1:03:21 5:45
87 Marli Ackerman 11 km 1310 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:26 1:03:26 5:46
88 Henry Thomson 11 km 1315 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:03:32 1:03:32 5:46
89 Bernard Van Niekerk 11 km 1271 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:03:34 1:03:34 5:46
91 Anthea Fourie 11 km 1054 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:39 1:03:39 5:47
90 Sarah Davies 11 km 1470 VW 49 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:39 1:03:39 5:47
92 Danielle Smith 11 km 1044 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:41 1:03:41 5:47
93 Janine Sieberhagen 11 km 1038 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:46 1:03:46 5:47
94 Beverley O' Shea 11 km 1143 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:48 1:03:48 5:48
95 Brendan Tighy 11 km 1267 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:03:52 1:03:52 5:48
96 Gina Wolf 11 km 1020 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:04 1:04:04 5:49
97 Cindy Ann Jacobs 11 km 1196 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:10 1:04:10 5:50
98 Amori Engelbrecht 11 km 1034 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:15 1:04:15 5:50
99 Pieter Bezuidenhout 11 km 1215 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:24 1:04:24 5:51
100 Griffith Fransman 11 km 1268 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:25 1:04:25 5:51
101 Hendrik Oosthuizen 11 km 1255 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:33 1:04:33 5:52
102 Lara Paul 11 km 1159 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:37 1:04:37 5:52
103 Gabby Davel 11 km 1132 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:44 1:04:44 5:53
104 Helen Morrissey 11 km 1150 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:54 1:04:54 5:54
105 Terene du Plessis 11 km 1037 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:58 1:04:58 5:54
106 Christine Bekker 11 km 1039 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:02 1:05:02 5:54
107 ELISE Wightman 11 km 1272 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:17 1:05:17 5:56
108 Dean Reich 11 km 1155 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:23 1:05:23 5:56
109 Marc Levitt 11 km 1050 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:24 1:05:24 5:56
110 Nicolette Van Heerden 11 km 1075 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:26 1:05:26 5:56
111 Franci Van Rhyn 11 km 1076 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:29 1:05:29 5:57
109 Melanie Britz 6 km 1641 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:20:31 1:05:31 10:55
112 Hilton Ehrenreich 11 km 1172 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:57 1:05:57 5:59
110 Jo Kora 6 km 1502 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:04 1:06:04 11:00
113 Mariska Lilly 11 km 1128 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:16 1:06:16 6:01
114 William Lilly 11 km 1127 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:06:18 1:06:18 6:01
115 Melanie Cerqueira 11 km 1262 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:24 1:06:24 6:02
116 Megan Mclaughlin 11 km 1048 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:47 1:06:47 6:04
117 Belinda Van Der Merwe 11 km 1092 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:57 1:06:57 6:05
118 NATALIE PRINGLE 11 km 1223 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:59 1:06:59 6:05
119 Stephanie Bellinger 11 km 1082 MW 57 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:01 1:07:01 6:05
120 Marno Erasmus 11 km 1179 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:33 1:07:33 6:08
122 Anine Smith 11 km 1112 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:00 1:08:00 6:10
121 Shaniley September 11 km 1195 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:00 1:08:00 6:10
123 Joni Watson 11 km 1017 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:07 1:08:07 6:11
124 Alan Kalton 11 km 1109 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:09 1:08:09 6:11
125 Colin van den Heuvel 11 km 1468 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:18 1:08:18 6:12
126 Matthew Winfield 11 km 1073 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:33 1:08:33 6:13
127 caryn wepener 11 km 1214 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:39 1:08:39 6:14
128 Fiona Bergmann 11 km 1003 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:45 1:08:45 6:15
129 Tanya De Mare 11 km 1108 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:49 1:08:49 6:15
130 Gareth Fox 11 km 1167 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:59 1:08:59 6:16
131 Amelia Kriel 11 km 1035 MW 51 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:13 1:09:13 6:17
132 Rachelle Bester 11 km 1146 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:14 1:09:14 6:17
133 Amy Coker 11 km 1281 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:21 1:09:21 6:18
134 Karen Argent 11 km 1010 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:29 1:09:29 6:19
135 Kim Savage 11 km 1097 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:31 1:09:31 6:19
136 Martin Giles 11 km 1178 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:37 1:09:37 6:19
137 Louise Smit 11 km 1019 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:00 1:10:00 6:21
138 Jenette Reitsma 11 km 1221 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:16 1:10:16 6:23
139 Judith Davidse 11 km 1161 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:43 1:10:43 6:25
140 Delyse Rist 11 km 1070 MW 56 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:45 1:10:45 6:25
141 Rachel Marks 11 km 1187 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:51 1:10:51 6:26
142 Emelia Crause 11 km 1201 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:11:19 1:11:19 6:29
143 Basheerah Mohamed 11 km 1063 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:11:34 1:11:34 6:30
144 Candice Bouwer 11 km 1078 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:11:45 1:11:45 6:31
145 Gerhard Nel 11 km 1079 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:11:49 1:11:49 6:31
146 Robyn De Beer 11 km 1102 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:11:53 1:11:53 6:32
147 Megan Hollis 11 km 1042 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:03 1:12:03 6:33
148 Peter Guy 11 km 1098 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:12:06 1:12:06 6:33
149 Britta Graewe 11 km 1103 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:20 1:12:20 6:34
150 Reynardt Scholtz 11 km 1025 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:12:23 1:12:23 6:34
151 Jarred Bradley 11 km 1026 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:12:28 1:12:28 6:35
152 Lindsay Balfour 11 km 1065 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:41 1:12:41 6:36
153 Lee Savage 11 km 1166 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:44 1:12:44 6:36
154 Sibylle von Boetticher 11 km 1139 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:54 1:12:54 6:37
155 Oscar Schmidt 11 km 1194 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:13:14 1:13:14 6:39
156 Ernst Kleinhans 11 km 1401 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:13:33 1:13:33 6:41
157 Melanie Franke-Quitt 11 km 1138 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:43 1:13:43 6:42
158 Christopher Griebenouw 11 km 1175 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:04 1:14:04 6:44
159 Rosalie Richfield 11 km 1212 MW 67 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:14:48 1:14:48 6:48
160 Leonie Nel 11 km 1122 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:41 1:15:41 6:52
161 Sharon Price 11 km 1099 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:43 1:15:43 6:53
162 Ilse Morris-Casey 11 km 1100 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:45 1:15:45 6:53
163 Maria Brand 11 km 1275 VW 49 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:51 1:15:51 6:53
164 Evette Briers 11 km 1015 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:58 1:15:58 6:54
165 Helen Kock 11 km 1274 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:16:04 1:16:04 6:54
166 Nicolaas Kock 11 km 1712 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:16:07 1:16:07 6:55
167 Christine Janse van Rensburg 11 km 1120 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:17:06 1:17:06 7:00
168 Johan Janse van Rensburg 11 km 1119 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:17:08 1:17:08 7:00
169 Nicola Davidson 11 km 1203 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:17:16 1:17:16 7:01
170 Simone Beling 11 km 1032 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:17:52 1:17:52 7:04
171 Helene van Rhyn 11 km 1077 MW 56 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:18:19 1:18:19 7:07
172 Maggie Malan 11 km 1002 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:18:34 1:18:34 7:08
173 Sunette Gresse 11 km 1013 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:18:40 1:18:40 7:09
174 Elzahn Oosthuizen 11 km 1171 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:18:59 1:18:59 7:10
175 Janine Colling 11 km 1130 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:19:15 1:19:15 7:12
176 Nicky Abrahamse 11 km 1205 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:19:17 1:19:17 7:12
177 Jolene Bergh 11 km 1217 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:19:33 1:19:33 7:13
179 Julie Cloete 11 km 1291 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:20:35 1:20:35 7:19
178 Denise Phillips 11 km 1292 MW 55 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:20:35 1:20:35 7:19
180 Gideon Du Randt-Smit 11 km 1101 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:20:41 1:20:41 7:20
181 Michelle Dobson 11 km 1071 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:20:45 1:20:45 7:20
182 Rudolph Bergh 11 km 1216 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:21:25 1:21:25 7:24
183 KIRSTEN FRANCIS 11 km 1307 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:21:33 1:21:33 7:24
184 Liezel Isaacs 11 km 1198 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:21:35 1:21:35 7:25
185 Taiani Lange 11 km 1069 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:22:14 1:22:14 7:28
186 Ursula Van der Westhuizen 11 km 1269 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:22:27 1:22:27 7:29
187 Rezel van der Merwe 11 km 1273 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:22:32 1:22:32 7:30
188 Dawn Rossiter 11 km 1288 MW 62 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:03 1:23:03 7:33
189 Lize Muller 11 km 1110 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:11 1:23:11 7:33
190 Richard Anderson 11 km 1192 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:23:16 1:23:16 7:34
191 LINDY HALL 11 km 1111 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:19 1:23:19 7:34
192 Jackie Goosen 11 km 1148 MW 57 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:24 1:23:24 7:34
193 FRIEDA BLIGNAUT 11 km 1029 MW 68 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:33 1:23:33 7:35
195 Annick Walsdorff 11 km 1160 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:24:29 1:24:29 7:40
194 Steven Hoffe 11 km 1142 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:24:29 1:24:29 7:40
196 Caroline Hartlieb 11 km 1180 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:24:32 1:24:32 7:41
197 Kim Vieira 11 km 1256 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:24:49 1:24:49 7:42
198 Carmen Timm 11 km 1230 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:25:25 1:25:25 7:45
199 Rene Brown-rossouw 11 km 1125 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:25:27 1:25:27 7:46
200 Wessel Pieterse 11 km 1208 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:25:40 1:25:40 7:47
201 Robyn Butcher 11 km 1207 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:25:42 1:25:42 7:47
202 Clare Hofmeyr 11 km 1106 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:26:35 1:26:35 7:52
203 lesley bam 11 km 1067 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:27:14 1:27:14 7:55
204 Sandra Joubert 11 km 1137 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:27:18 1:27:18 7:56
205 Sanet Du toit 11 km 1133 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:27:22 1:27:22 7:56
206 Nataliya Skoryk 11 km 1094 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:27:38 1:27:38 7:58
207 Willem Gagiano 11 km 1257 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:28:59 1:28:59 8:05
208 Cindy Albertyn 11 km 1059 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:29:01 1:29:01 8:05
210 Deon Kotze 11 km 1313 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:29:04 1:29:04 8:05
209 Jaco Le Roux 11 km 1297 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:29:04 1:29:04 8:05
211 Nenekazi Jukuda 11 km 1055 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:29:23 1:29:23 8:07
212 Julie Knapp 11 km 1206 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:29:29 1:29:29 8:08
213 Jaco Oosthuizen 11 km 1170 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:29:32 1:29:32 8:08
214 Lee-ann Harris 11 km 1182 MW 51 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:19 1:30:19 8:12
215 Sean Harris 11 km 1183 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:30:21 1:30:21 8:12
216 Bea Strauss 11 km 1008 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:36 1:30:36 8:14
217 Danjelle Midgley 11 km 1136 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:32:13 1:32:13 8:23
218 Steven Grist 11 km 1072 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:32:17 1:32:17 8:23
219 Jacques Botha 11 km 1149 MM 64 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:37:51 1:37:51 8:53
220 Charmaine van den Heuvel 11 km 1469 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:38:50 1:38:50 8:59
221 Julian Richfield 11 km 1012 MM 68 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:44:55 1:44:55 9:32
222 Hannelie Vermaak 11 km 1036 MW 51 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:45:33 1:45:33 9:35
223 Brenda Human 11 km 1165 MW 54 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:46:32 1:46:32 9:41
224 Tanya April 11 km 1284 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:46:34 1:46:34 9:41
225 Michelle Williams 11 km 1312 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:46:36 1:46:36 9:41
226 Helene Nel 11 km 1176 MW 81 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:46:55 1:46:55 9:43
227 Petro Miller 11 km 1464 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:54:10 1:54:10 10:22
228 johannes wagener 11 km 1413 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:54:13 1:54:13 10:23