Provisional Results for Mid Year Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Brandon Jacobs 7 km Under 18 1328 JB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:00:32 0:30:32 4:21
1 Zane Dannhauser 7 km 1290 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:01:44 0:31:44 4:32
2 Ryno van Rooyen 7 km 1199 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:32 0:33:32 4:47
2 Sean Pape 7 km Under 18 1439 JB 17 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:49 0:33:49 4:49
3 Tanya Jean Posthumus-Fox 7 km 1433 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:04:03 0:34:03 4:51
4 Peter Magner 7 km 1340 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:04:23 0:34:23 4:54
5 Keenan Ribeiro 7 km 1084 EM 19 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:04:32 0:34:32 4:56
6 Dominique DOliveira 7 km 1324 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:04:55 0:34:55 4:59
7 Richard Rossiter 7 km 1222 MM 61 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:05:33 0:35:33 5:04
8 Angus Mullins 7 km 1212 EM 24 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:06 0:36:06 5:09
9 mike smit 7 km 1292 VM 47 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:19 0:37:19 5:19
10 Lara Sudding 7 km 1449 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:07:21 0:37:21 5:20
11 charlana fabricius 7 km 1391 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:07:52 0:37:52 5:24
12 Michael Peacock 7 km 1229 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:56 0:37:56 5:25
3 Eugenie Burger 7 km Under 18 1248 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:16 0:38:16 5:28
13 Dillon Ribeiro 7 km 1307 EM 19 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:27 0:38:27 5:29
14 Driaan Cornelissen 7 km 1415 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:39 0:38:39 5:31
15 Sarel Maree 7 km 1135 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:53 0:38:53 5:33
16 Janet De Beer 7 km 1201 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:05 0:39:05 5:35
17 david matten 7 km 1189 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:21 0:39:21 5:37
18 Johan Janse van Rensburg 7 km 1424 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:33 0:39:33 5:39
19 Cronje du Plessis 7 km 1369 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:10:08 0:40:08 5:44
20 Romi Engelbrecht 7 km 1238 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:10:16 0:40:16 5:45
21 Oeloff Du Plessis 7 km 1247 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:10:38 0:40:38 5:48
22 Jacky McClean 7 km 1227 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:11:01 0:41:01 5:51
4 Chris Emslie 7 km Under 18 1316 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:11:44 0:41:44 5:57
23 Melissa van Wyk 7 km 1305 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:11:47 0:41:47 5:58
24 Pierre Rossouw 7 km 1291 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:11:58 0:41:58 5:59
5 Nikalau Volsteedt 7 km Under 18 1440 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:10 0:42:10 6:01
25 Andre Britz 7 km 1368 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:12:19 0:42:19 6:02
26 John Mullins 7 km 1213 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:12:29 0:42:29 6:04
27 Anthea Fourie 7 km 1233 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:33 0:43:33 6:13
28 Rudi Heydenrych 7 km 1232 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:36 0:43:36 6:13
29 James Marais 7 km 1224 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:42 0:43:42 6:14
30 Jessica Magner 7 km 1339 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:51 0:43:51 6:15
6 Amy-lee Hobson 7 km Under 18 1285 JG 16 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:56 0:43:56 6:16
31 Gareth Fox 7 km 1432 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:56 0:44:56 6:25
32 wil neethling 7 km 1366 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:15:03 0:45:03 6:26
33 Hayley Hoffman 7 km 1236 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:15:05 0:45:05 6:26
7 Amelia Johnston 7 km Under 18 1330 JG 15 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:15:12 0:45:12 6:27
34 Warren Kent 7 km 1075 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:15:15 0:45:15 6:27
35 Casey Anley 7 km 1326 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:15:23 0:45:23 6:29
36 Clifford Van Ass 7 km 1378 MM 63 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:15:33 0:45:33 6:30
37 Bianca Kaiser 7 km 1357 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:10 0:46:10 6:35
38 Paula Janse van Rensburg 7 km 1356 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:12 0:46:12 6:36
39 Izak Adolf Cronje 7 km 1358 EM 24 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:21 0:46:21 6:37
40 Lydon Kleinhans 7 km 1394 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:26 0:46:26 6:38
41 Lesley McMurchie 7 km 1350 MW 52 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:27 0:46:27 6:38
42 Bertie Leukes 7 km 1295 MM 54 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:29 0:46:29 6:38
43 Nikki Parker-Britz 7 km 1448 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:34 0:46:34 6:39
44 Madeli Kleyn 7 km 1207 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:36 0:46:36 6:39
45 Niquita Uys 7 km 1225 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:13 0:47:13 6:44
46 Janine Colling 7 km 1315 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:15 0:47:15 6:45
47 Francini van Staden 7 km 1441 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:16 0:47:16 6:45
48 Caitlyne Young 7 km 1347 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:21 0:47:21 6:45
49 Pieter Hugo 7 km 1302 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:40 0:47:40 6:48
50 Andre-willem Maritz 7 km 1351 EM 22 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:44 0:47:44 6:49
51 Johan Van den Berg 7 km 1219 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:57 0:47:57 6:51
53 Mario Penso 7 km 1220 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:18:00 0:48:00 6:51
52 Sanelle du Plessis 7 km 1091 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:00 0:48:00 6:51
54 Christine Janse van Rensburg 7 km 1425 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:27 0:48:27 6:55
55 Tania Van Rooyen 7 km 1193 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:36 0:48:36 6:56
56 Grant Davids 7 km 1218 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:18:40 0:48:40 6:57
57 Gretchin Davids 7 km 1215 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:41 0:48:41 6:57
58 Jacques De Villiers 7 km 1416 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:18:59 0:48:59 6:59
59 Logan Appollis 7 km 1399 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:03 0:49:03 7:00
60 Chris Clark 7 km 1420 MM 76 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:05 0:49:05 7:00
61 Magdel Kinghorn 7 km 1294 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:09 0:49:09 7:01
62 Daniel Clark 7 km 1309 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:11 0:49:11 7:01
63 Lynne Hyland 7 km 1344 MW 58 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:15 0:49:15 7:02
8 Ryan Emslie 7 km Under 18 1312 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:20 0:49:20 7:02
64 daniel mackenzie 7 km 1205 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:26 0:49:26 7:03
65 Carlo Van Wyk 7 km 1304 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:28 0:49:28 7:04
1 Conrad Herbst 12 km 1512 EM 23 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:04:30 0:49:30 4:07
3 John Faure 12 km 1739 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:04:38 0:49:38 4:08
2 Mark Winter 12 km 1585 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:04:38 0:49:38 4:08
66 Joanne Horn 7 km 1353 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:46 0:49:46 7:06
4 Nelius Swart 12 km 1882 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:04:47 0:49:47 4:08
67 Monique Schutte 7 km 1297 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:49 0:49:49 7:07
68 Frans Schutte 7 km 1296 MM 59 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:00 0:50:00 7:08
69 Anine Scholtz 7 km 1333 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:16 0:50:16 7:10
70 Tarryn Anelli 7 km 1138 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:27 0:50:27 7:12
71 Claire-Louise Worby 7 km 1137 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:30 0:50:30 7:12
5 Morgan Garandel 12 km 1770 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:05:35 0:50:35 4:12
72 Evan Cory 7 km 1133 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:53 0:50:53 7:16
73 Nicky Webb 7 km 1429 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:55 0:50:55 7:16
74 Zahn Munch 7 km 1431 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:59 0:50:59 7:17
75 Cecil Munch 7 km 1430 MM 57 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:01 0:51:01 7:17
76 Mel Stewart 7 km 1367 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:06 0:51:06 7:18
6 Trevor Lagerwey 12 km 1524 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:06:09 0:51:09 4:15
77 Sarah Berrisford 7 km 1303 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:10 0:51:10 7:18
78 Lyn Kawitzky 7 km 1343 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:15 0:51:15 7:19
79 David Kawitzky 7 km 1342 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:17 0:51:17 7:19
7 Tom Liebenberg 12 km 1870 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:06:20 0:51:20 4:16
80 Lize Smit 7 km 1286 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:21 0:51:21 7:20
81 Kate Duthie 7 km 1370 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:23 0:51:23 7:20
82 Cecilia Currie 7 km 1287 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:27 0:51:27 7:21
83 Alex De Villiers 7 km 1289 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:41 0:51:41 7:23
84 Kelsey Gilpin 7 km 1288 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:45 0:51:45 7:23
8 Johannes Rossouw 12 km 1740 EM 23 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:06:51 0:51:51 4:19
85 Theodora Lee 7 km 1230 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:57 0:51:57 7:25
86 Dominic Vooght 7 km 1136 EM 21 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:22:08 0:52:08 7:26
9 Damian-Lee Wallace 12 km 1798 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:07:15 0:52:15 4:21
87 Alison McKie 7 km 1359 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:54 0:52:54 7:33
9 Hannah Gooch 7 km Under 18 1320 SJG 10 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:55 0:52:55 7:33
88 Nick Gooch 7 km 1345 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:23:01 0:53:01 7:34
89 Lize Wessels 7 km 1204 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:03 0:53:03 7:34
90 Willmund Van Aarde 7 km 1422 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:23:14 0:53:14 7:36
10 Christie Engelbrecht 12 km 1809 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:08:21 0:53:21 4:26
11 Julian Mosler 12 km 1755 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:08:41 0:53:41 4:28
91 Zandre Le Roux 7 km 1090 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:48 0:53:48 7:41
92 Wouter Le Roux 7 km 1089 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:23:50 0:53:50 7:41
10 Megan Gooch 7 km Under 18 1327 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:06 0:54:06 7:43
93 Michelle Emslie 7 km 1208 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:15 0:54:15 7:45
94 Tracy Gooch 7 km 1346 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:20 0:54:20 7:45
95 Yolande Fourie 7 km 1417 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:45 0:54:45 7:49
12 Wade Holland 12 km 1534 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:10:00 0:55:00 4:35
13 Brad Larratt 12 km 1522 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:10:05 0:55:05 4:35
96 Franciska Volschenk 7 km 1376 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:09 0:55:09 7:52
97 Andre Volschenk 7 km 1374 MM 51 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:11 0:55:11 7:53
98 Dick Oliemans 7 km 1210 MM 60 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:21 0:55:21 7:54
99 Zintle Mpahlwa 7 km 1209 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:23 0:55:23 7:54
100 Lara Woodburn 7 km 1242 VW 49 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:25 0:55:25 7:55
101 Stella Vanwyk 7 km 1239 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:31 0:55:31 7:55
102 Caz Nortje 7 km 1363 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:32 0:55:32 7:56
103 PIETER STEYN 7 km 1364 MM 60 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:35 0:55:35 7:56
104 Brittany Jade Ambler 7 km 1140 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:37 0:55:37 7:56
14 Dennis Thiel 12 km 1504 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:10:46 0:55:46 4:38
105 Wayne Pfeiffer 7 km 1235 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:47 0:55:47 7:58
106 Megan O'Connor 7 km 1234 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:49 0:55:49 7:58
107 Marcus Peil 7 km 1086 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:26:04 0:56:04 8:00
15 Ockert Groenewald 12 km 1777 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:11:07 0:56:07 4:40
108 ADEL Johnston 7 km 1361 VW 49 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:10 0:56:10 8:01
16 SUZETTE MCIVOR 12 km 1859 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:11:16 0:56:16 4:41
109 Marko Viktor 7 km 1319 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:27:06 0:57:06 8:09
110 Trevor Pape 7 km 1436 MM 56 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:27:11 0:57:11 8:10
111 Aidan Quinn 7 km 1323 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:27:14 0:57:14 8:10
112 Nichola Pawley 7 km 1381 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:16 0:57:16 8:10
17 Linda Detering 12 km 1773 EW 20 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:49 0:57:49 4:49
18 Maria Magdalena Marincowitz 12 km 1749 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:13:05 0:58:05 4:50
19 Thinus Appel 12 km 1506 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:09 0:58:09 4:50
113 Ilse Zwiegers 7 km 1418 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:38 0:58:38 8:22
114 Joy Millar 7 km 1360 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:40 0:58:40 8:22
20 Ivor Wright 12 km 1502 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:40 0:58:40 4:53
21 Hugo Leuenberger 12 km 1587 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:46 0:58:46 4:53
115 Kim Mulock Houwer 7 km 1231 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:49 0:58:49 8:24
116 Wendy Nel 7 km 1377 MW 58 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:57 0:58:57 8:25
22 Sean Davies 12 km 1532 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:58 0:58:58 4:54
117 Lizelle Volsteedt 7 km 1437 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:00 0:59:00 8:25
23 Amanda Cloete 12 km 1509 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:14:21 0:59:21 4:56
118 Helen McClean 7 km 1380 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:22 0:59:22 8:28
119 Annelien Van wyk 7 km 1298 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:24 0:59:24 8:29
120 Lovell Arendse 7 km 1088 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:29:28 0:59:28 8:29
121 Leigh Kawitzky 7 km 1341 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:30 0:59:30 8:30
24 Chrianto Oosthuizen 12 km 1515 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:15:07 1:00:07 5:00
25 Niel Langenhoven 12 km 1803 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:15:11 1:00:11 5:00
26 Candice Stanton 12 km 1076 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:15:12 1:00:12 5:01
27 Danie Rossouw 12 km 1519 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:15:18 1:00:18 5:01
122 Kayla Raa 7 km 1192 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:30 1:00:30 8:38
123 Garth Johnson 7 km 1191 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:30:32 1:00:32 8:38
28 Elzemari Ross 12 km 1775 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:15:35 1:00:35 5:02
29 Jannie Heath 12 km 1561 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:15:44 1:00:44 5:03
124 Nancy Joubert 7 km 1325 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:01 1:01:01 8:43
30 Kurt De Beer 12 km 1797 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:01 1:01:01 5:05
31 Cathy Weedall 12 km 1881 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:16:04 1:01:04 5:05
32 Ankia Scholtz 12 km 1786 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:16:15 1:01:15 5:06
33 Donald Curtayne 12 km 1805 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:16 1:01:16 5:06
125 Nikita Walker 7 km 1735 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:31 1:01:31 8:47
34 Julian Burke 12 km 1801 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:33 1:01:33 5:07
35 Berlize Pritchard 12 km 1800 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:16:39 1:01:39 5:08
36 Garth Neil Lary 12 km 1535 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:40 1:01:40 5:08
37 Gerhard Le Roux 12 km 1507 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:50 1:01:50 5:09
38 Paul Hattingh 12 km 1772 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:54 1:01:54 5:09
126 Dawn Rossiter 7 km 1223 MW 62 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:58 1:01:58 8:51
39 Mike Emslie 12 km 1570 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:17:01 1:02:01 5:10
127 Sheila Joseph 7 km 1419 MW 77 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:21 1:02:21 8:54
128 Nicolette Smuts 7 km 1203 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:40 1:02:40 8:57
129 Sarah Walmsley 7 km 1435 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:43 1:02:43 8:57
40 Marjan Bjelic 12 km 1638 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:17:48 1:02:48 5:14
41 Chris Laubscher 12 km 1571 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:03 1:03:03 5:15
42 Gysbert Pienaar 12 km 1514 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:09 1:03:09 5:15
130 Danielle Rossiter 7 km 1221 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:33:23 1:03:23 9:03
131 Leza van der Spuy 7 km 1379 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:33:33 1:03:33 9:04
43 Beyers Hoek 12 km 1814 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:38 1:03:38 5:18
44 Jan-Hendrik Gous 12 km 1544 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:49 1:03:49 5:19
45 Rudi Von Mollendorff 12 km 1551 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:53 1:03:53 5:19
46 Andrew Tainton 12 km 1597 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:57 1:03:57 5:19
47 Lourens Vlotman 12 km 1828 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:17 1:04:17 5:21
132 Ronel Van Coller 7 km 1373 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:34:30 1:04:30 9:12
48 Michael Wheeler 12 km 1790 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:32 1:04:32 5:22
49 cyrielle bonnard 12 km 1579 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:56 1:04:56 5:24
50 James C 12 km 1501 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:02 1:05:02 5:25
51 Leigh Charlton 12 km 1557 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:20:06 1:05:06 5:25
52 James Ross 12 km 1776 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:11 1:05:11 5:25
133 Graham Arthur Muller 7 km 1211 MM 68 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:35:12 1:05:12 9:18
134 David Horn 7 km 1352 MM 56 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:35:17 1:05:17 9:19
135 Marisa Janse van vuuren 7 km 1427 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:27 1:05:27 9:21
53 Alan Shepherd 12 km 1500 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:35 1:05:35 5:27
136 Johann Beytell 7 km 1467 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:35:38 1:05:38 9:22
137 Rene Du Plessis 7 km 1246 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:40 1:05:40 9:22
54 micaela clifford 12 km 1530 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:20:43 1:05:43 5:28
55 Jason Danielz 12 km 1846 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:43 1:05:43 5:28
138 Gina Woodburn 7 km 1241 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:48 1:05:48 9:24
56 Brendan Young 12 km 1524 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:49 1:05:49 5:29
57 Justin Struwig 12 km 1586 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:04 1:06:04 5:30
139 Charmaine van den Heuvel 7 km 1314 MW 50 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:36:24 1:06:24 9:29
58 Conrad Meier 12 km 1559 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:47 1:06:47 5:33
59 Marius van Zyl 12 km 1848 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:51 1:06:51 5:34
60 Jean Paul Le Roux 12 km 1595 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:53 1:06:53 5:34
61 Louise Smit 12 km 1587 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:53 1:06:53 5:34
62 Lizl Hobson 12 km 1799 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:22:10 1:07:10 5:35
63 Brennan Walsh 12 km 1573 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:22:33 1:07:33 5:37
64 Jaco Muller 12 km 1526 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:22:36 1:07:36 5:38
65 Karen Graaff 12 km 1769 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:22:40 1:07:40 5:38
66 Deon Small 12 km 1591 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:22:52 1:07:52 5:39
67 Jaco Kleynhans 12 km 1590 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:23:08 1:08:08 5:40
68 Daryn Clark 12 km 1763 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:23:12 1:08:12 5:41
69 Joshua Steinberg 12 km 1566 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:23:45 1:08:45 5:43
70 Victoria Bennetts 12 km 1508 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:23:58 1:08:58 5:44
71 Kelly Neveling 12 km 1507 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:00 1:09:00 5:45
140 Tracy Berry 7 km 1434 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:39:21 1:09:21 9:54
72 Justin Hewitt 12 km 1811 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:32 1:09:32 5:47
73 Kay Walsh 12 km 1574 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:36 1:09:36 5:48
74 Wichardt Von Molendorff 12 km 1849 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:43 1:09:43 5:48
75 Jack Briers 12 km 1722 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:47 1:09:47 5:48
76 Matthew Gonsalves 12 km 1778 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:51 1:09:51 5:49
77 G-J van Rooyen 12 km 1552 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:54 1:09:54 5:49
78 Brian Shepherd 12 km 1505 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:57 1:09:57 5:49
141 Melanie Fourie 7 km 1455 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:40:08 1:10:08 10:01
79 Devon Tighe 12 km 1781 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:29 1:10:29 5:52
142 Chrismarie Vlotman 7 km 1085 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:40:38 1:10:38 10:05
80 Hermanus Johannes Berry 12 km 1726 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:43 1:10:43 5:53
143 SUZANNE TWENTYMAN-JONES 7 km 1421 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:40:46 1:10:46 10:06
81 Gideon Jacobus Fouche 12 km 1904 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:53 1:10:53 5:54
82 Alessandra Bayly 12 km 1533 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:55 1:10:55 5:54
83 Chantelle Coombs 12 km 1843 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:58 1:10:58 5:54
84 Stacey Kensley 12 km 1557 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:59 1:10:59 5:54
85 John Volsteedt 12 km 1851 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:06 1:11:06 5:55
144 Wendy du Toit 7 km 1134 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:41:08 1:11:08 10:09
86 Garth Abrahamse 12 km 1893 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:10 1:11:10 5:55
87 Hannes Wessels 12 km 1525 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:29 1:11:29 5:57
88 Anke Berry 12 km 1727 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:35 1:11:35 5:57
89 Lisa Burger 12 km 1550 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:42 1:11:42 5:58
90 Tanya De Mare 12 km 1510 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:44 1:11:44 5:58
91 Marius Swanepoel 12 km 1808 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:51 1:11:51 5:59
92 Monique Myburgh 12 km 1765 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:55 1:11:55 5:59
93 Rina Parker 12 km 1571 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:23 1:12:23 6:01
94 Anton Van Gass 12 km 1516 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:43 1:12:43 6:03
95 MARCEL SNYMAN 12 km 1736 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:47 1:12:47 6:03
96 SCOTT MCIVOR 12 km 1860 MM 64 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:51 1:12:51 6:04
97 Megan Burgess 12 km 1838 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:56 1:12:56 6:04
98 Monique von Solms 12 km 1741 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:59 1:12:59 6:04
99 Cathrine Koekemoer 12 km 1514 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:16 1:13:16 6:06
100 Helena Du Preez 12 km 1511 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:30 1:13:30 6:07
101 Bernhard Heyerq 12 km 1505 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:44 1:13:44 6:08
102 Atka Young 12 km 1589 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:51 1:13:51 6:09
103 Danielle Golinski 12 km 1756 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:01 1:14:01 6:10
104 Janine Sieberhagen 12 km 1596 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:03 1:14:03 6:10
105 Elke Brink 12 km 1515 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:07 1:14:07 6:10
106 Karen Wahl 12 km 1789 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:11 1:14:11 6:10
107 Danielle de Wet 12 km 1527 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:17 1:14:17 6:11
108 Jacqueline Vockins 12 km 1861 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:11 1:15:11 6:15
109 Stephanus Smit 12 km 1818 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:20 1:15:20 6:16
110 Charles Crous 12 km 1523 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:34 1:15:34 6:17
111 Jaco Oosthuizen 12 km 1520 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:49 1:15:49 6:19
112 Dirkie Viviers 12 km 1889 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:51 1:15:51 6:19
113 Nicolene van der Spuy 12 km 1841 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:03 1:16:03 6:20
114 Kelly McBride 12 km 1566 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:05 1:16:05 6:20
115 Stefan Vosser 12 km 1569 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:31:27 1:16:27 6:22
116 Freddy Velázquez 12 km 1565 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:32:13 1:17:13 6:26
117 Belinda Taylor 12 km 1531 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:17 1:17:17 6:26
118 Gawie Marais 12 km 1774 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:32:26 1:17:26 6:27
119 Elschen Beyers 12 km 1513 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:34 1:17:34 6:27
120 Val Hugnin 12 km 1588 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:30 1:18:30 6:32
121 Sally Oosthuyse 12 km 1569 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:32 1:18:32 6:32
122 Natasha Kruger 12 km 1780 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:35 1:18:35 6:32
11 Annabel Ungerer 7 km Under 18 1438 SJG 6 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:48:42 1:18:42 11:14
145 Christa Ungerer 7 km 1400 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:48:44 1:18:44 11:14
123 Lucretia Johnson 12 km 1744 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:45 1:18:45 6:33
124 Dirk C van Rooyen 12 km 1750 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:01 1:19:01 6:35
125 Riana Du Plessis 12 km 1752 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:03 1:19:03 6:35
126 Robert Groves 12 km 1508 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:09 1:19:09 6:35
127 Heath Lyudmyla 12 km 1559 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:11 1:19:11 6:35
128 Mark Williams 12 km 1546 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:16 1:19:16 6:36
129 Belinda Van Der Merwe 12 km 1555 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:22 1:19:22 6:36
146 Ferdie Ungerer 7 km 1402 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:49:27 1:19:27 11:21
12 Nina Ungerer 7 km Under 18 1128 SJG 6 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:49:29 1:19:29 11:21
130 Alexander Mandlenkosi Ncube 12 km 1558 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:33 1:19:33 6:37
131 MICHAEL MAFU 12 km 1509 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:35 1:19:35 6:37
132 Debby Querido 12 km 1759 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:53 1:19:53 6:39
133 Jeanne Meyer 12 km 1737 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:57 1:19:57 6:39
134 Dale Ferreira 12 km 1528 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:35:01 1:20:01 6:40
135 Terence Niselow 12 km 1758 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:35:03 1:20:03 6:40
136 Ninke Botes 12 km 1540 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:15 1:20:15 6:41
147 Esme van der Merwe 7 km 1187 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:50:21 1:20:21 11:28
137 Adriana van Rooyen 12 km 1551 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:32 1:20:32 6:42
138 Bruce Pawley 12 km 1558 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:05 1:21:05 6:45
139 Sonya Smit 12 km 1817 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:09 1:21:09 6:45
140 Janis Le Roux 12 km 1748 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:15 1:21:15 6:46
141 Rocco de Villiers 12 km 1577 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:30 1:21:30 6:47
142 caryn wepener 12 km 1864 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:36 1:21:36 6:48
143 Simone Spence 12 km 1733 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:39 1:21:39 6:48
144 Theuns Smuts 12 km 1562 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:41 1:21:41 6:48
145 Minette De Smidt 12 km 1563 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:45 1:21:45 6:48
146 Marisa Botha 12 km 1512 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:52 1:21:52 6:49
147 Godfrey Goslett 12 km 1501 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:37:18 1:22:18 6:51
148 Hilton Ehrenreich 12 km 1804 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:37:45 1:22:45 6:53
149 Hesmari Fourie 12 km 1506 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:37:51 1:22:51 6:54
150 Paul Truscott 12 km 1542 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:37:53 1:22:53 6:54
151 Lucille Brink 12 km 1549 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:37:55 1:22:55 6:54
148 Melissa Rossouw 7 km 1087 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:52:55 1:22:55 11:50
152 Marese Du Preez 12 km 1548 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:02 1:23:02 6:55
153 Bronwyn Gero 12 km 1827 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:05 1:23:05 6:55
154 Vinoda Urisohn 12 km 1907 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:39:16 1:24:16 7:01
155 Natalia Danilowicz 12 km 1520 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:39:27 1:24:27 7:02
156 MICHELLE GOOSEN 12 km 1794 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:39:37 1:24:37 7:03
157 NICOLA GERO 12 km 1517 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:05 1:25:05 7:05
158 Timothy Young 12 km 1525 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:40:12 1:25:12 7:06
159 Lindsey McCormick 12 km 1810 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:48 1:25:48 7:09
160 Johan Goosen 12 km 1503 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:40:56 1:25:56 7:09
161 Willem Schalk 12 km 1852 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:41:28 1:26:28 7:12
162 Bridget Bourdillon 12 km 1581 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:49 1:26:49 7:14
163 Colin van den Heuvel 12 km 1560 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:42:11 1:27:11 7:15
164 Mareth van der Walt 12 km 1729 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:33 1:27:33 7:17
165 Tsepo Ndou 12 km 1561 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:43:01 1:28:01 7:20
166 Caitlin Behnken 12 km 1568 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:03 1:28:03 7:20
167 tshedza sadiki 12 km 1887 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:43:19 1:28:19 7:21
168 Welma Smith 12 km 1753 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:28 1:28:28 7:22
169 Catherine Errington 12 km 1875 MW 61 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:30 1:28:30 7:22
170 Marthinus Lourens 12 km 1299 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:43:36 1:28:36 7:23
171 Dominique Geyser 12 km 1564 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:41 1:28:41 7:23
172 Alicia Coetser 12 km 1545 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:51 1:28:51 7:24
173 Rosalie Richfield 12 km 1832 MW 67 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:56 1:28:56 7:24
174 Jinnie De Kock 12 km 1747 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:01 1:29:01 7:25
175 Nafeesa Nolly 12 km 1731 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:39 1:29:39 7:28
176 Tauriq Nolly 12 km 1830 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:44:41 1:29:41 7:28
177 Karen Van't Slot 12 km 1560 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:47 1:29:47 7:28
149 Tharwah Ismail 7 km 1335 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:00:10 1:30:10 12:52
150 Ameer Sonday 7 km 1338 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:00:12 1:30:12 12:53
178 Liza Esterhuyse 12 km 1746 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:55 1:30:55 7:34
179 Hannes Esterhuyse 12 km 1745 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:45:59 1:30:59 7:34
180 Justin Paul 12 km 1567 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:46:14 1:31:14 7:36
181 Annemarie Kropman 12 km 1500 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:17 1:32:17 7:41
182 Samuel King 12 km 1556 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:47:51 1:32:51 7:44
183 Clara Williams 12 km 1547 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:48:24 1:33:24 7:47
184 Mandisa Sibango 12 km 1536 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:48:29 1:33:29 7:47
185 Laura De Klerk 12 km 1510 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:41 1:34:41 7:53
186 Peter Hill 12 km 1819 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:49:59 1:34:59 7:54
187 Christel Gerryts 12 km 1821 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:11 1:35:11 7:55
188 Karen Odendaal 12 km 1543 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:19 1:36:19 8:01
189 Helene van Rhyn 12 km 1720 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:27 1:36:27 8:02
190 Anton Kannemeyer 12 km 1518 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:52:40 1:37:40 8:08
191 Laura Moore 12 km 1584 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:52:57 1:37:57 8:09
192 Darren Farbach 12 km 1583 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:52:59 1:37:59 8:09
193 Rene Brown-rossouw 12 km 1823 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:56 1:38:56 8:14
194 Jackie Goosen 12 km 1795 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:37 1:39:37 8:18
195 J-P Kannemeyer 12 km 1519 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:54:41 1:39:41 8:18
196 Gail Hagemann 12 km 1788 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:19 1:40:19 8:21
197 Francois Nel 12 km 1754 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:55:56 1:40:56 8:24
198 Marianne Nelson 12 km 1837 MW 75 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:56:02 1:41:02 8:25
199 Jacques Botha 12 km 1826 MM 64 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:56:06 1:41:06 8:25
200 Marlene Nell 12 km 1836 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:56:11 1:41:11 8:25
201 Surita Van der Berg 12 km 1825 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:56:13 1:41:13 8:26
202 Joan Bennett 12 km 1783 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:58:45 1:43:45 8:38
203 Julie Knapp 12 km 1856 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:08 1:44:08 8:40
204 Carmen Timm 12 km 1791 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:11 1:44:11 8:40
205 Adele Jordaan 12 km 1523 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:15 1:45:15 8:46
206 Margie Richter Wilmot 12 km 1806 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:16 1:45:16 8:46
207 Mardine Swart 12 km 1601 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:01:37 1:46:37 8:53
208 Nicky Simmons 12 km 1738 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:08:06 1:53:06 9:25
209 Julian Richfield 12 km 1833 MM 68 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:14:40 1:59:40 9:58
210 Tanja Odendaal 12 km 1782 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:16:23 2:01:23 10:06
211 Louise Danielz 12 km 1845 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:16:26 2:01:26 10:07