Provisional Results for Staalwater Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Daniel Rossouw 15 km 1225 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:47:30 1:17:30 5:10
2 Marius van Zyl 15 km 1092 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:49:45 1:19:45 5:19
3 Sarel Maree 15 km 1100 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:52:05 1:22:05 5:28
4 Johann Stegmann 15 km 1077 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:54:26 1:24:26 5:37
5 Chris Mitchell 15 km 1083 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:54:37 1:24:37 5:38
6 Amy Kirchmann 15 km 1078 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:56:14 1:26:14 5:44
7 Retha Serdyn 15 km 1223 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:00:14 1:30:14 6:00
8 David Peacock 15 km 1598 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:03:58 1:33:58 6:15
9 Sunnye Collins 15 km 1088 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:04:58 1:34:58 6:19
10 Hugo Pienaar 15 km 1090 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:08:39 1:38:39 6:34
11 Maruscke de Jongh 15 km 1089 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:08:41 1:38:41 6:34
12 Caroline de Wet 15 km 1087 MW 59 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:09:42 1:39:42 6:38
13 Sarah Gazet du Chattelier 15 km 1576 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:10:49 1:40:49 6:43
14 Bernardo Oosthuizen 15 km 1224 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:10:52 1:40:52 6:43
15 Frankie Johnston 15 km 1094 MW 57 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:11:21 1:41:21 6:45
16 Martin Giles 15 km 1084 MM 53 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:17:15 1:47:15 7:09
17 Moose Burger 15 km 1218 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:17:17 1:47:17 7:09
18 Linda Payton 15 km 1082 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:21:07 1:51:07 7:24
19 Miss Ashley Taylor 15 km 1097 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:21:31 1:51:31 7:26
20 Elisabeth Taylor 15 km 1098 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:21:35 1:51:35 7:26
21 zahiedah Toefy 15 km 1099 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:22:29 1:52:29 7:29
22 Naseema Appleby 15 km 1586 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:22:31 1:52:31 7:30
23 Steven Hoffe 15 km 1079 MM 53 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:26:09 1:56:09 7:44
24 Caroline Hartlieb 15 km 1085 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:26:11 1:56:11 7:44
25 Margi Hoffe 15 km 1081 MW 57 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:26:17 1:56:17 7:45
26 Amanda Engel 15 km 1075 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:39:39 2:09:39 8:38
27 Craig Canterbury 15 km 1219 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:41:15 2:11:15 8:45
28 Marius Neethling 15 km 1556 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:42:29 2:12:29 8:49
29 Ilze Le Roux 15 km 1568 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:42:31 2:12:31 8:50
30 Martina Schobel 15 km 1588 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:42:52 2:12:52 8:51
31 Nicole Edson 15 km 1073 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:58:50 2:28:50 9:55
32 Rudolf Engel 15 km 1074 MM 55 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:58:52 2:28:52 9:55
33 Richard Edson 15 km 1072 MM 52 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:58:54 2:28:54 9:55