Provisional Results for Swallows Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Neville Menezes 5 km 1059 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:53:56 0:23:56 4:47
2 Tamara Hille 5 km 1095 EW 20 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:55:19 0:25:19 5:03
1 Ruhan Crafford 5 km Under 18 1057 JB 17 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:55:22 0:25:22 5:04
2 Juvan lourens 5 km Under 18 1041 JB 15 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:55:34 0:25:34 5:06
3 Marius Craig Van der Linde 5 km Under 18 1239 SJB 14 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:55:37 0:25:37 5:07
4 Samuel Walters 5 km Under 18 1217 SJB 9 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:55:42 0:25:42 5:08
5 AJ Hartman 5 km Under 18 1207 JB 16 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:56:48 0:26:48 5:21
3 Grant Janeke 5 km 1019 EM 21 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:57:10 0:27:10 5:26
4 Desirie De la Rosa 5 km 1209 VW 46 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:58:59 0:28:59 5:47
5 LYNETTE SMNITH 5 km 1204 MW 56 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:59:02 0:29:02 5:48
6 Koos La Cock 5 km 1237 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 1 08:59:39 0:29:39 5:55
7 Cindy Tredoux 5 km 1021 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:59:56 0:29:56 5:59
8 Chanel Delarosa 5 km 1210 EW 20 (F) 08:30:00 1 08:59:58 0:29:58 5:59
6 Matthew Uppington 5 km Under 18 1242 SJB 13 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:00:08 0:30:08 6:01
9 Carlin Wentzel 5 km 1008 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:00:12 0:30:12 6:02
7 Teresa Walters 5 km Under 18 1216 SJG 12 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:00:16 0:30:16 6:03
10 Lourens Walters 5 km 1212 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:00:18 0:30:18 6:03
11 Bianca Auret 5 km 1119 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:00:23 0:30:23 6:04
8 Seth Gordon 5 km Under 18 1043 SJB 10 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:00:45 0:30:45 6:09
12 Paul Gordon 5 km 1044 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:00:45 0:30:45 6:09
9 Cameron Thomas 5 km Under 18 1124 SJB 9 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:00:57 0:30:57 6:11
13 Peter Szeili 5 km 1221 MM 55 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:01:21 0:31:21 6:16
14 Eugene Meadon 5 km 1099 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:01:30 0:31:30 6:18
15 Chris Clark 5 km 1066 MM 77 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:01:55 0:31:55 6:23
16 Wian von Solms 5 km 1026 EM 29 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:02:10 0:32:10 6:26
17 DAVID THOMSON 5 km 1027 MM 57 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:02:27 0:32:27 6:29
18 Johann Jacobs 5 km 1075 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:02:58 0:32:58 6:35
19 Willmund Van Aarde 5 km 1061 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:03:17 0:33:17 6:39
20 Chanel Avenant 5 km 1034 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:03:40 0:33:40 6:44
21 Hanneli Ceronio 5 km 1032 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:04:12 0:34:12 6:50
10 Hannah Gooch 5 km Under 18 1071 SJG 11 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:04:38 0:34:38 6:55
11 Anna Brenner 5 km Under 18 1039 SJG 13 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:04:40 0:34:40 6:56
12 Megan Gooch 5 km Under 18 1072 SJG 13 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:04:42 0:34:42 6:56
22 Elzaan Herbst 5 km 1081 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:05:05 0:35:05 7:01
23 Tanya Baard 5 km 1068 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:05:37 0:35:37 7:07
24 Janine Janeke 5 km 1040 MW 52 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:05:59 0:35:59 7:11
25 Kjirsten van der Meulen 5 km 1038 EW 21 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:06:04 0:36:04 7:12
26 Elizabeth Steyn 5 km 1067 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:06:07 0:36:07 7:13
13 Hannah Fulford 5 km Under 18 1024 SJG 11 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:06:16 0:36:16 7:15
27 Brett Fulford 5 km 1025 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:06:18 0:36:18 7:15
28 Nicolene Lourens 5 km 1042 VW 42 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:06:27 0:36:27 7:17
29 Ashlea Forgiarini 5 km 1014 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:06:30 0:36:30 7:18
30 Alicia Nel 5 km 1030 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:06:59 0:36:59 7:23
14 Ashley Thomas 5 km Under 18 1123 SJG 9 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:07:19 0:37:19 7:27
31 Gary Thomas 5 km 1125 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:07:21 0:37:21 7:28
32 Marilynn Hendricks 5 km 1007 VW 43 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:07:37 0:37:37 7:31
15 Carien Mostert 5 km Under 18 1045 SJG 11 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:07:41 0:37:41 7:32
33 Johanna Toerien 5 km 1073 VW 49 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:07:43 0:37:43 7:32
34 Willi Von Borstel 5 km 1074 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:07:46 0:37:46 7:33
35 Anel Coetzee 5 km 1036 VW 40 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:07:52 0:37:52 7:34
36 Heidi Menezes 5 km 1010 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:08:05 0:38:05 7:37
37 Sheila Joseph 5 km 1065 MW 78 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:08:13 0:38:13 7:38
38 Richard Taylor 5 km 1047 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:08:32 0:38:32 7:42
39 Elizabeth Nel 5 km 1127 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:08:46 0:38:46 7:45
40 Annelize Kloppers 5 km 1076 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:09:47 0:39:47 7:57
41 Liesl Taylor 5 km 1046 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:10:14 0:40:14 8:02
42 Marius Van Der Linde 5 km 1240 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:10:48 0:40:48 8:09
43 Pieter Loubser 5 km 1054 MM 55 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:11:13 0:41:13 8:14
44 Juanette Esterhuysen 5 km 1128 EW 25 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:12:55 0:42:55 8:35
16 Morgan Thomas 5 km Under 18 1122 JG 14 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:13:05 0:43:05 8:37
45 Gillian Thomas 5 km 1126 VW 42 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:13:10 0:43:10 8:38
46 Azell Bartizal 5 km 1011 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:13:54 0:43:54 8:46
17 Caleb Thomas 5 km Under 18 1236 SJB 9 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:13:54 0:43:54 8:46
47 James Shaw 5 km 1012 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:13:57 0:43:57 8:47
18 Jordan Harze 5 km Under 18 1243 SJB 10 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:13:59 0:43:59 8:47
48 Benita Maree 5 km 1113 MW 51 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:14:09 0:44:09 8:49
49 Sian Oliver 5 km 1058 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:15:05 0:45:05 9:01
50 Melissa Oosthuizen 5 km 1033 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:15:08 0:45:08 9:01
19 Madison Kranenburg 5 km Under 18 1121 SJG 11 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:15:16 0:45:16 9:03
51 Alison Kranenburg 5 km 1129 VW 43 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:15:17 0:45:17 9:03
20 Natasha van Sittert 5 km Under 18 1023 SJG 10 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:15:24 0:45:24 9:04
52 Daniel Roebuck 5 km 1022 EM 20 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:15:28 0:45:28 9:05
53 Francis Uppington 5 km 1244 MW 59 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:16:07 0:46:07 9:13
54 Audrey Shumba 5 km 1056 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:16:14 0:46:14 9:14
55 Justine August 5 km 1055 VW 43 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:16:41 0:46:41 9:20
56 Marthalize Van der Linde 5 km 1241 VW 42 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:16:51 0:46:51 9:22
21 Francois Theron 5 km Under 18 1220 SJB 14 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:17:38 0:47:38 9:31
1 Natalie Greve 10 km 1381 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:02:38 0:47:38 4:45
57 Mazel Matthews 5 km 1063 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:18:19 0:48:19 9:39
59 Charl Coetzee 5 km 1035 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:18:22 0:48:22 9:40
58 Jacky Steenkamp 5 km 1062 VW 47 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:18:22 0:48:22 9:40
60 Carey Frost 5 km 1069 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:19:04 0:49:04 9:48
61 Fransie Kloppers 5 km 1050 MW 68 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:19:54 0:49:54 9:58
2 Eduan Burger 10 km 1520 EM 27 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:05:46 0:50:46 5:04
62 Bertha Booysen 5 km 1238 MW 57 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:20:55 0:50:55 10:11
63 Edmalene Jantjies 5 km 1235 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:20:55 0:50:55 10:11
1 Giovanni Samson 10 km Under 18 1500 JB 17 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:07:01 0:52:01 5:12
1 Rory Scheffer 15 km 1919 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:54:07 0:54:07 3:36
3 Damian-Lee Wallace 10 km 1415 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:10:41 0:55:41 5:34
2 Vincent Viet 15 km 1917 SV 36 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:55:57 0:55:57 3:43
3 Bongile Tshewula 15 km 1900 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 08:57:25 0:57:25 3:49
4 Ueli Bieler 15 km 1909 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:58:37 0:58:37 3:54
2 Christiaan Potgieter 10 km Under 18 1316 JB 15 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:13:51 0:58:51 5:53
4 Frans de Vos 10 km 1301 SV 33 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:15:07 1:00:07 6:00
5 Paolo Toua 15 km 1759 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:00:32 1:00:32 4:02
6 Niel Hugo 15 km 1714 MM 54 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:00:39 1:00:39 4:02
5 Gavin Coleske 10 km 1522 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:15:55 1:00:55 6:05
6 Su-Mari Visser 10 km 1538 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:23 1:01:23 6:08
7 Daniel Vosloo 10 km 1349 EM 23 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:16:33 1:01:33 6:09
22 Connor Nienaber 5 km Under 18 1215 SJB 11 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:31:37 1:01:37 12:19
7 Duncan Land 15 km 1795 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:02:22 1:02:22 4:09
8 Ryan Winter 15 km 1927 VM 42 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:02:42 1:02:42 4:10
9 lennart wehrheim 15 km 1787 EM 22 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:03:02 1:03:02 4:12
10 Tom Liebenberg 15 km 1709 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:04:24 1:04:24 4:17
11 Elisabetta Walters 15 km 1924 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:04:59 1:04:59 4:19
64 Diana Weibel 5 km 1218 MW 60 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:35:14 1:05:14 13:02
8 Dewaldt Pretorius 10 km 1398 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:20:52 1:05:52 6:35
9 Jan Reyneke 10 km 1329 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:21:12 1:06:12 6:37
10 Katia Shaff 10 km 1507 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:14 1:06:14 6:37
11 Racquel Doherty 10 km 1517 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:19 1:06:19 6:37
12 Ankia Scholtz 10 km 1393 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:28 1:06:28 6:38
12 Pieter-Willem Basson 15 km 1912 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:07:33 1:07:33 4:30
13 Leon Brugman 15 km 1707 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:07:49 1:07:49 4:31
15 Jamie Day 15 km 1910 EW 25 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:07:58 1:07:58 4:31
14 David Hatherell 15 km 1715 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:07:58 1:07:58 4:31
13 Louise Smit 10 km 1340 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:18 1:08:18 6:49
16 brenna coupland 15 km 1932 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:08:42 1:08:42 4:34
14 Liam Fraser 10 km 1387 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:11 1:09:11 6:55
15 Wichardt Von Molendorff 10 km 1424 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:27 1:09:27 6:56
16 Justin Struwig 10 km 1338 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:44 1:09:44 6:58
17 Gianna Marais 15 km 1933 EW 21 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:10:20 1:10:20 4:41
17 Srikanth Reddy Karumuri 10 km 1519 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:25:35 1:10:35 7:03
18 Jaco Smith 10 km 1317 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:26:04 1:11:04 7:06
19 Carl de Kock 10 km 1337 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:26:21 1:11:21 7:08
18 Claudia Hille 15 km 1725 MW 54 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:11:28 1:11:28 4:45
20 Anthea Fourie 10 km 1336 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:26:32 1:11:32 7:09
21 Stefan Blommaert 10 km 1357 SV 39 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:26:35 1:11:35 7:09
19 Mari De Jager 15 km 1906 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:11:50 1:11:50 4:47
22 Adriaan Marais 10 km 1352 MM 59 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:27:48 1:12:48 7:16
23 Lisa Smith 10 km 1350 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:27:50 1:12:50 7:17
24 Jorg Nanny 10 km 1327 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:27:55 1:12:55 7:17
25 Ronny Moore 10 km 1394 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:28:30 1:13:30 7:21
26 Liesl Smith 10 km 1328 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:28:40 1:13:40 7:22
20 Hille Arnd 15 km 1730 MM 54 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:13:49 1:13:49 4:55
21 Jani Kruger 15 km 1918 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:14:05 1:14:05 4:56
27 Hannah Nienaber 10 km 1333 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:15 1:14:15 7:25
28 Jana Sieberhagen 10 km 1351 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:34 1:14:34 7:27
29 Cornell Peek 10 km 1461 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:45 1:14:45 7:28
22 ashleigh Singers 15 km 1705 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:14:52 1:14:52 4:59
30 Ted parzyolo 10 km 1532 VM 49 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:30:04 1:15:04 7:30
23 Keelan McAvoy 15 km 1738 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:15:34 1:15:34 5:02
31 Michael Walters 10 km 1410 MM 69 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:30:35 1:15:35 7:33
24 Elrita Blignaut 15 km 1907 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:15:43 1:15:43 5:02
25 Beyers Hoek 15 km 1767 VM 42 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:15:57 1:15:57 5:03
26 Allan lamont 15 km 1712 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:16:09 1:16:09 5:04
32 Michelle Janeke 10 km 1345 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:31:13 1:16:13 7:37
27 Marius Kruger 15 km 1931 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:16:38 1:16:38 5:06
33 Elmare Herring 10 km 1510 MW 50 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:31:49 1:16:49 7:40
34 Mervin Schnehage 10 km 1334 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:32:15 1:17:15 7:43
35 Lara Upton 10 km 1308 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:32:31 1:17:31 7:45
36 Chris De Oliveira 10 km 1527 MM 50 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:32:44 1:17:44 7:46
28 Michelle Scheffer 15 km 1915 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:17:49 1:17:49 5:11
37 Madeleine Nel 10 km 1342 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:32:56 1:17:56 7:47
38 Robert Carstens 10 km 1300 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:33:08 1:18:08 7:48
39 Jaco Oosthuizen 10 km 1401 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:33:16 1:18:16 7:49
29 micaela clifford 15 km 1720 EW 24 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:18:46 1:18:46 5:15
40 Jessica Mostert 10 km 1326 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:33:55 1:18:55 7:53
41 Craig Shaw 10 km 1358 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:34:03 1:19:03 7:54
30 Gretchin Davids 15 km 1737 EW 24 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:06 1:19:06 5:16
42 Brandyn Lilley 10 km 1325 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:34:24 1:19:24 7:56
43 Janine Colling 10 km 1466 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:37 1:19:37 7:57
31 Martin Klingbeil 15 km 1708 MM 53 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:52 1:19:52 5:19
32 Stephen Visser 15 km 1934 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:56 1:19:56 5:19
33 Andre Brink 15 km 1700 MM 52 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:00 1:20:00 5:20
44 Tia Jadwat 10 km 1367 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:35:35 1:20:35 8:03
34 Lucille Kirsten 15 km 1925 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:20:50 1:20:50 5:23
45 Danica Davies 10 km 1361 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:35:59 1:20:59 8:05
46 Nikki Boshoff 10 km 1516 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:06 1:21:06 8:06
47 Rialette Heyneke 10 km 1390 MW 55 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:08 1:21:08 8:06
35 Alan Shepherd 15 km 1905 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:21:18 1:21:18 5:25
48 ALIZANNE VAN ZYL 10 km 1314 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:20 1:21:20 8:08
36 Jason Bergmann 15 km 1752 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:21:25 1:21:25 5:25
49 Lee Nienaber 10 km 1332 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:36:36 1:21:36 8:09
50 Caitlin Procter 10 km 1313 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:51 1:21:51 8:11
51 Norman August 10 km 1377 VM 45 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:37:00 1:22:00 8:12
52 DEREK LAWRENCE 10 km 1439 MM 56 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:37:09 1:22:09 8:12
53 Johannette Loubser 10 km 1363 MW 55 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:22 1:22:22 8:14
54 Vivienne Gower 10 km 1355 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:36 1:22:36 8:15
55 Brynn Janeke 10 km 1344 MM 53 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:37:47 1:22:47 8:16
56 Nico Van der Watt 10 km 1523 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:37:58 1:22:58 8:17
57 Ilana Steenkamp 10 km 1529 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:23 1:23:23 8:20
58 Afzal Dhansay 10 km 1425 MM 59 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:38:26 1:23:26 8:20
59 Jacqueline Toerien 10 km 1312 MW 51 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:38 1:23:38 8:21
60 Rowena Smuts 10 km 1320 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:40 1:23:40 8:22
37 Cronje du Plessis 15 km 1784 VM 40 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:23:49 1:23:49 5:35
61 Shaniley September 10 km 1399 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:51 1:23:51 8:23
62 Christian Wiesener 10 km 1431 VM 47 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:38:56 1:23:56 8:23
63 Carolyn Baldwin 10 km 1383 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:06 1:24:06 8:24
64 Michael Baldwin 10 km 1382 MM 53 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:39:08 1:24:08 8:24
65 Fiona Bergmann 10 km 1530 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:11 1:24:11 8:25
38 Chantelle Baptiste 15 km 1928 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:24:14 1:24:14 5:36
66 Dick Oliemans 10 km 1402 MM 61 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:39:16 1:24:16 8:25
67 Markus Granlund 10 km 1379 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:39:20 1:24:20 8:26
3 MICHAEL LEVER 10 km Under 18 1311 SJB 14 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:39:31 1:24:31 8:27
68 robert craig 10 km 1531 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:39:59 1:24:59 8:29
39 Dean Reich 15 km 1768 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:00 1:25:00 5:40
69 Nicholas Podmore 10 km 1364 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:40:02 1:25:02 8:30
40 Henry Thomson 15 km 1781 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:09 1:25:09 5:40
70 Camille Fulford 10 km 1324 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:40:13 1:25:13 8:31
41 Marina Potgieter 15 km 1706 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:25:17 1:25:17 5:41
42 Ilse Hugo 15 km 1901 VW 46 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:25:19 1:25:19 5:41
71 Gawie Marais 10 km 1392 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:40:56 1:25:56 8:35
72 Estelle Kellerman 10 km 1511 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:13 1:26:13 8:37
73 Timothy Young 10 km 1404 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:41:19 1:26:19 8:37
74 Kathleen Edmonds Edmonds 10 km 1360 EW 25 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:22 1:26:22 8:38
75 Marco Wasserman Wasserman 10 km 1359 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:41:24 1:26:24 8:38
43 Heidi Schwartz 15 km 1782 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:26:26 1:26:26 5:45
76 Francois Hansen 10 km 1524 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:41:33 1:26:33 8:39
77 Alwyn Muller 10 km 1323 VM 49 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:41:49 1:26:49 8:40
44 Burgess Patterson 15 km 1783 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:27:00 1:27:00 5:48
45 Tara Caetano 15 km 1780 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:27:06 1:27:06 5:48
78 Anneli Wiese 10 km 1518 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:42:08 1:27:08 8:42
46 Christopher Schnehage 15 km 1710 MM 66 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:27:25 1:27:25 5:49
47 Samantha-Jayne Austin 15 km 1753 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:27:56 1:27:56 5:51
48 Mark Chaplin 15 km 1701 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:28:01 1:28:01 5:52
49 Raubie Brink 15 km 1785 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:00 1:29:00 5:56
79 Janine Van zyl 10 km 1419 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:44:05 1:29:05 8:54
80 Shannon Barlow 10 km 1315 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:44:10 1:29:10 8:55
81 Elroy Oliver 10 km 1372 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:44:20 1:29:20 8:56
50 Marcelle Le Roux 15 km 1765 MW 61 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:29:36 1:29:36 5:58
82 Carmen Katz 10 km 1535 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:44:53 1:29:53 8:59
51 Ane Craig 15 km 1771 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:29:56 1:29:56 5:59
83 Gustav Venter 10 km 1306 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:44:57 1:29:57 8:59
52 Monique Marais 15 km 1757 VW 45 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:00 1:30:00 6:00
84 Reabetswe Tau 10 km 1331 EM 24 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:45:11 1:30:11 9:01
85 Nicole du Plooy 10 km 1335 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:45:19 1:30:19 9:01
53 Nakita West 15 km 1798 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:20 1:30:20 6:01
54 Stephanus Smit 15 km 1776 MM 57 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:30:42 1:30:42 6:02
55 Ronel Groenewald 15 km 1713 MW 51 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:31:08 1:31:08 6:04
86 Nick Gooch 10 km 1420 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:46:16 1:31:16 9:07
56 MARELIZE VRANIC 15 km 1728 MW 51 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:31:33 1:31:33 6:06
57 Christine Smith 15 km 1736 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:31:35 1:31:35 6:06
87 Lynette Glen 10 km 1430 MW 60 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:46:40 1:31:40 9:10
58 Natasha Kruger 15 km 1763 VW 46 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:31:47 1:31:47 6:07
88 Leonie Nel 10 km 1406 MW 53 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:47:00 1:32:00 9:12
59 Duandri Botha 15 km 1913 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:32:03 1:32:03 6:08
89 Yolandi Loizides 10 km 1538 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:47:07 1:32:07 9:12
60 Rudi Benn 15 km 1742 VM 49 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:32:12 1:32:12 6:08
61 Kelly Robbertze 15 km 1756 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:32:33 1:32:33 6:10
63 Sean Belman 15 km 1923 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:32:39 1:32:39 6:10
62 Mandy Wocker 15 km 1761 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:32:39 1:32:39 6:10
90 Karen Skopelitis 10 km 1341 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:47:41 1:32:41 9:16
91 Yvonne Perry 10 km 1396 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:47:43 1:32:43 9:16
92 Paula van der Merwe 10 km 1395 MW 55 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:47:43 1:32:43 9:16
64 Willem Cloete 15 km 1930 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:32:52 1:32:52 6:11
93 Annelien van Huyssteen 10 km 1318 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:47:53 1:32:53 9:17
94 Deb Chater 10 km 1348 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:47:57 1:32:57 9:17
65 Kym Shaw-Gray 15 km 1762 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:33:24 1:33:24 6:13
66 Cornell Badenhorst 15 km 1770 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:33:50 1:33:50 6:15
67 Siyasanga Khonqo 15 km 1735 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:34:30 1:34:30 6:18
95 Sandra La Bella 10 km 1502 MW 55 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:49:58 1:34:58 9:29
96 Dylan Mayer 10 km 1504 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:50:00 1:35:00 9:30
97 Vingenzo La Bella 10 km 1501 MM 56 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:50:02 1:35:02 9:30
98 Ingrid Lynch 10 km 1366 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:50:19 1:35:19 9:31
68 Elizabeth Fourie 15 km 1732 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:35:39 1:35:39 6:22
69 Daniel Fourie 15 km 1731 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:35:43 1:35:43 6:22
99 Jenny Perks 10 km 1514 MW 51 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:50:45 1:35:45 9:34
100 Claire Tobin 10 km 1513 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:50:47 1:35:47 9:34
70 Alan Kalton 15 km 1719 MM 50 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:35:48 1:35:48 6:23
101 Berlize Groenewald 10 km 1304 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:50:52 1:35:52 9:35
102 Tracy Gooch 10 km 1421 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:51:07 1:36:07 9:36
71 Arthur Zerf 15 km 1739 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:36:15 1:36:15 6:25
103 Sharleen Horn 10 km 1526 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:51:26 1:36:26 9:38
104 Monique Bassi 10 km 1310 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:51:31 1:36:31 9:39
105 Cephas Shumba 10 km 1371 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:51:34 1:36:34 9:39
106 Karen Veenendaal 10 km 1374 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:52:27 1:37:27 9:44
107 Vera Nagtegaal 10 km 1347 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:53:01 1:38:01 9:48
108 Jeanine Henning 10 km 1346 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:53:03 1:38:03 9:48
109 Michelle Pearman 10 km 1375 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:53:12 1:38:12 9:49
72 Klara Jonker 15 km 1729 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:38:18 1:38:18 6:33
73 Bernardo Oosthuizen 15 km 1926 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:38:28 1:38:28 6:33
110 Lee-Zanne Strydom 10 km 1422 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:53:34 1:38:34 9:51
111 Christopher Griebenouw 10 km 1423 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:53:37 1:38:37 9:51
112 Faryn Pearson 10 km 1319 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:54:13 1:39:13 9:55
113 Shaye Pearson 10 km 1303 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:54:15 1:39:15 9:55
74 Waldick Herbst 15 km 1727 MM 53 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:39:20 1:39:20 6:37
75 Dehan Smit 15 km 1772 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:39:39 1:39:39 6:38
76 Paulino De Oliveira 15 km 1702 VM 49 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:39:48 1:39:48 6:39
77 Donavan Daniels 15 km 1908 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:39:50 1:39:50 6:39
114 Natanya Mulholland 10 km 1307 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:54:55 1:39:55 9:59
78 Nobulali Jadezweni 15 km 1734 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:40:04 1:40:04 6:40
79 John Kollen 15 km 1744 MM 60 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:41:27 1:41:27 6:45
80 Kim Laubscher 15 km 1778 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:42:17 1:42:17 6:49
81 Sarah Wilton 15 km 1777 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:42:43 1:42:43 6:50
82 Werner Viljoen 15 km 1773 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:42:56 1:42:56 6:51
115 Cindy Ann Jacobs 10 km 1428 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:58:05 1:43:05 10:18
116 Renee Jansen 10 km 1373 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:58:42 1:43:42 10:22
83 Henk Pepler 15 km 1722 VM 46 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:45:14 1:45:14 7:00
84 Carike Pepler 15 km 1723 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:15 1:45:15 7:01
117 Rene Oosthuizen 10 km 1400 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:00:50 1:45:50 10:35
85 Juliana De Wet 15 km 1920 MW 63 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:51 1:45:51 7:03
86 Stephanie Crossland 15 km 1743 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:49 1:46:49 7:07
87 Sonya Smit 15 km 1775 MW 52 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:51 1:46:51 7:07
118 Debbie Wilson 10 km 1528 MW 51 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:02:12 1:47:12 10:43
119 Marilise van der Merwe 10 km 1386 MW 51 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:02:31 1:47:31 10:45
120 Rika Meyering 10 km 1464 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:02:33 1:47:33 10:45
121 Henriette Frank-Gresse 10 km 1462 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:02:55 1:47:55 10:47
122 Lucille Brink 10 km 1322 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:03:48 1:48:48 10:52
88 Marinda Faasen 15 km 1764 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:49:12 1:49:12 7:16
123 Bernie Allen 10 km 1433 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:06:09 1:51:09 11:06
89 Thandokazi Mcizana 15 km 1758 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:51:43 1:51:43 7:26
90 Adele Immelman 15 km 1721 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:52:02 1:52:02 7:28
124 MARIA MURTAS 10 km 1438 MW 54 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:07:05 1:52:05 11:12
125 Sharon Steenkamp 10 km 1397 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:07:43 1:52:43 11:16
126 Danfred Afrika 10 km 1417 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:09:32 1:54:32 11:27
127 Lindsay Barrett 10 km 1437 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:10:13 1:55:13 11:31
91 Anlerie Truter 15 km 1760 MW 56 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:55:16 1:55:16 7:41
128 Marko Viktor 10 km 1465 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:10:21 1:55:21 11:32
92 Marga Smith 15 km 1754 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:55:25 1:55:25 7:41
93 Hennie Cilliers Cilliers 15 km 1710 VM 49 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:55:32 1:55:32 7:42
129 Marisa Janse van vuuren 10 km 1512 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:11:40 1:56:40 11:40
130 SONJA VERMAAK 10 km 1411 MW 50 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:14:31 1:59:31 11:57
131 Lee-ann Harris 10 km 1414 MW 52 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:14:33 1:59:33 11:57
132 Elizabeth Sale 10 km 1309 MW 56 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:15:13 2:00:13 12:01
94 Elmarie Bessinger 15 km 1750 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:00:14 2:00:14 8:00
133 Gail Hagemann 10 km 1416 MW 56 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:21:18 2:06:18 12:37
134 Nini Brasseur 10 km 1412 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:21:20 2:06:20 12:38
135 Boity Zindo 10 km 1370 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:24:55 2:09:55 12:59
136 Frank Zindo 10 km 1369 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:24:57 2:09:57 12:59
137 Julian Richfield 10 km 1436 MM 69 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:31:14 2:16:14 13:37
95 Ric Marini 15 km 1718 MM 65 (M) 08:00:00 1 10:17:40 2:17:40 9:10
96 Michelle Taylor 15 km 1717 MW 51 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:17:42 2:17:42 9:10