Provisional Results for Mid Year Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Brandon Jacobs 7 km Under 18 64 JB 17 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:02:43 0:32:43 4:40
2 Cullen Clarke 7 km Under 18 33 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:02:57 0:32:57 4:42
1 Jake Levin 7 km 78 SV 30 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:06 0:36:06 5:09
2 Richard Rossiter 7 km 89 MM 62 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:15 0:36:15 5:10
3 Jacobus Swiegers 7 km 29 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:53 0:36:53 5:16
4 Rohan Oosthuizen 7 km 58 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:26 0:37:26 5:20
5 Wichardt Von Molendorff 7 km 210 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:33 0:37:33 5:21
3 David de Jager 7 km Under 18 75 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:20 0:39:20 5:37
6 Edna Ytier 7 km 221 MW 54 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:25 0:39:25 5:37
7 Francini van Staden 7 km 103 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:48 0:39:48 5:41
8 Alistair Glossop 7 km 220 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:10:01 0:40:01 5:43
4 Arno Coetzer 7 km Under 18 80 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:11:35 0:41:35 5:56
9 Desmond Coetzer 7 km 81 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:11:41 0:41:41 5:57
10 Dan Nilsson 7 km 325 VM 40 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:12:17 0:42:17 6:02
11 Lee Richardson 7 km 316 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:12:36 0:42:36 6:05
5 Jurgen Schmidt 7 km Under 18 104 SJB 14 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:30 0:43:30 6:12
12 Tinus Cloete 7 km 73 SV 31 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:45 0:43:45 6:15
13 Claire Denton 7 km 209 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:50 0:43:50 6:15
14 Anke Berry 7 km 56 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:14:03 0:44:03 6:17
1 Llewellyn Groeneveld 12 km 615 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:59:16 0:44:16 3:41
15 Theunis Victor 7 km 19 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:32 0:44:32 6:21
16 Neil Ebing 7 km 309 MM 67 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:39 0:44:39 6:22
17 Greg Duggan 7 km 74 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:41 0:44:41 6:23
6 Ruhan Crafford 7 km Under 18 37 JB 17 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:44 0:44:44 6:23
18 De Wet Wessel 7 km 319 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:15:13 0:45:13 6:27
19 Nelle Wessel 7 km 320 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:15:15 0:45:15 6:27
20 Megan Roux 7 km 67 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:05 0:46:05 6:35
21 Dirk Wiehman 7 km 312 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:10 0:46:10 6:35
22 Rachelle Bester 7 km 102 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:15 0:46:15 6:36
23 Cesaire Tobias 7 km 201 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:43 0:46:43 6:40
24 Oscar Schmidt 7 km 105 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:48 0:46:48 6:41
25 Carla Geldenhuys 7 km 305 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:52 0:46:52 6:41
26 Patrick Carroll 7 km 94 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:58 0:46:58 6:42
27 Clifford Van Ass 7 km 301 MM 64 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:02 0:47:02 6:43
28 Lara Sudding 7 km 318 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:04 0:47:04 6:43
7 Connor Ambrose 7 km Under 18 30 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:17 0:47:17 6:45
29 Samantha Moore 7 km 82 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:22 0:47:22 6:46
30 Elzahn Oosthuizen 7 km 88 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:35 0:47:35 6:47
31 Kelsey Samson 7 km 24 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:56 0:47:56 6:50
32 Christa Schonitz 7 km 10 VW 49 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:11 0:48:11 6:53
33 Anri Delport 7 km 9 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:21 0:48:21 6:54
34 Jack Levin 7 km 77 MM 57 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:18:44 0:48:44 6:57
35 Christine Bosman-Vosloo 7 km 98 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:48 0:48:48 6:58
36 Nancy Molina 7 km 247 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:14 0:49:14 7:02
37 Inge Buitendag 7 km 52 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:18 0:49:18 7:02
38 John-Pierre de Waal 7 km 5 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:26 0:49:26 7:03
2 Nelius Swart 12 km 729 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:04:43 0:49:43 4:08
39 Peter Roos 7 km 222 MM 56 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:27 0:50:27 7:12
40 Chris Clark 7 km 110 MM 77 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:31 0:50:31 7:13
41 Lisa Duthie 7 km 70 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:03 0:51:03 7:17
42 Arne Bester 7 km 101 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:06 0:51:06 7:18
8 Cody Fourie 7 km Under 18 21 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:11 0:51:11 7:18
43 Wadda Louw 7 km 85 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:15 0:51:15 7:19
3 Tom Liebenberg 12 km 633 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:06:17 0:51:17 4:16
44 Deidre Voges 7 km 313 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:21 0:51:21 7:20
45 Marelize van Staden 7 km 216 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:27 0:51:27 7:21
9 Ryan de Waal 7 km Under 18 7 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:41 0:51:41 7:23
46 Ingrid Carmichael 7 km 57 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:39 0:52:39 7:31
47 Tracy Douglas 7 km 68 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:55 0:52:55 7:33
48 Lynette Kleynhans 7 km 300 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:02 0:53:02 7:34
10 Tine Boot 7 km Under 18 321 JG 16 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:04 0:53:04 7:34
49 Ester Boot 7 km 322 EW 21 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:06 0:53:06 7:35
4 Jonathan Van Wyk 12 km 765 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:08:09 0:53:09 4:25
50 Jadri Corbett 7 km 11 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:18 0:53:18 7:36
51 Kirsten Batchelor 7 km 95 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:20 0:53:20 7:37
52 Coret Steyn 7 km 55 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:26 0:53:26 7:38
53 Lisa Schmidt 7 km 54 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:28 0:53:28 7:38
54 Nicole Hamman 7 km 53 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:32 0:53:32 7:38
55 Ernst Kleinhans 7 km 212 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:23:35 0:53:35 7:39
56 Catherine Barnard 7 km 200 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:43 0:53:43 7:40
57 Claire Roodt 7 km 207 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:00 0:54:00 7:42
58 Lindsey Dallas Orr 7 km 93 MW 71 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:04 0:54:04 7:43
59 Nikki Depene-Sander 7 km 215 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:10 0:54:10 7:44
60 Jayd Rhodes 7 km 72 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:14 0:54:14 7:44
61 Liam Norman 7 km 60 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:24:20 0:54:20 7:45
62 Emuel Lombaard 7 km 1 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:24:22 0:54:22 7:46
5 Damian-Lee Wallace 12 km 714 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:09:45 0:54:45 4:33
63 Lizet Meyer 7 km 217 MW 50 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:58 0:54:58 7:51
64 Melanie Beck 7 km 317 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:02 0:55:02 7:51
6 Wade Holland 12 km 788 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:10:21 0:55:21 4:36
65 Peter Von hirschfeld 7 km 12 MM 63 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:22 0:55:22 7:54
66 Trevor Pape 7 km 97 MM 57 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:27 0:55:27 7:55
7 Louis Horn 12 km 769 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:10:30 0:55:30 4:37
67 Azelle Louw 7 km 308 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:39 0:55:39 7:57
68 Mary-Anne Rossouw 7 km 108 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:42 0:55:42 7:57
69 Charmain Timm 7 km 211 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:57 0:55:57 7:59
8 Wynand Viljoen Viljoen 12 km 766 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:11:02 0:56:02 4:40
70 Ingrid Lynch 7 km 15 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:04 0:56:04 8:00
71 Sarah Kennedy 7 km 63 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:12 0:56:12 8:01
72 Diana Schwedhelm 7 km 62 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:14 0:56:14 8:02
73 WENDY-ANN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 7 km 69 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:20 0:56:20 8:02
74 Anja-Voné Burden 7 km 71 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:12 0:57:12 8:10
75 Renette Labuschagne 7 km 314 MW 62 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:21 0:57:21 8:11
9 Matt Weyer 12 km 660 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:12:22 0:57:22 4:46
11 Sean de Waal 7 km Under 18 6 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:27:30 0:57:30 8:12
10 Timothy Foxen 12 km 602 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:12:45 0:57:45 4:48
11 Bernard Shaw 12 km 639 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:13 0:58:13 4:51
76 Hanli van Tonder 7 km 36 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:22 0:58:22 8:20
77 Rene Ambrose 7 km 31 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:43 0:58:43 8:23
12 Mike Clarke 12 km 641 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:53 0:58:53 4:54
13 Charmaine Rossouw 12 km 802 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:13:58 0:58:58 4:54
12 Levi Fourie 7 km Under 18 20 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:29:04 0:59:04 8:26
78 Janice Louw 7 km 86 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:07 0:59:07 8:26
79 Ruhshana Isaacs 7 km 41 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:26 0:59:26 8:29
80 Zulfa Adams 7 km 26 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:28 0:59:28 8:29
81 Maryam Gamza 7 km 4 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:30 0:59:30 8:30
82 Fahdeelah Lakay 7 km 51 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:34 0:59:34 8:30
83 Mogamed Rezah Isaacs 7 km 42 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:29:35 0:59:35 8:30
84 Wasfi Adams 7 km 18 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:29:37 0:59:37 8:31
85 Marelize Stevens 7 km 99 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:44 0:59:44 8:32
14 Andrea Weidemann 12 km 606 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:14:48 0:59:48 4:59
86 Annelien Van wyk 7 km 43 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:51 0:59:51 8:33
87 Mellissa Smit 7 km 17 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:07 1:00:07 8:35
88 Thomas Mellet 7 km 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:30:09 1:00:09 8:35
15 ashleigh Singers 12 km 670 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:15:36 1:00:36 5:03
16 Louise Smit 12 km 637 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:16:18 1:01:18 5:06
17 Garth Abrahamse 12 km 631 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:26 1:01:26 5:07
18 Ryno van Rooyen 12 km 734 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:35 1:01:35 5:07
89 Claire de Waal 7 km 91 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:36 1:01:36 8:48
90 Natasha Sauer 7 km 96 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:41 1:01:41 8:48
91 Sheila Joseph 7 km 109 MW 78 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:46 1:01:46 8:49
93 Joe Sutton 7 km 22 EM 24 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:31:51 1:01:51 8:50
92 Kristin Kinmont 7 km 23 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:51 1:01:51 8:50
94 Shazell Van den Berg 7 km 32 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:08 1:02:08 8:52
95 Robbie Dallas Orr 7 km 203 MM 79 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:32:13 1:02:13 8:53
96 Lindsay Barrett 7 km 225 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:21 1:02:21 8:54
19 Marius Kruger 12 km 704 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:17:44 1:02:44 5:13
97 Yolande Phillips 7 km 8 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:45 1:02:45 8:57
98 Stefan Roodt 7 km 205 MM 55 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:32:48 1:02:48 8:58
99 Cheryl Van Zyl 7 km 84 MW 52 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:33:14 1:03:14 9:02
100 Gerrie van der Watt 7 km 208 MM 59 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:33:34 1:03:34 9:04
20 Niel Langenhoven 12 km 779 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:41 1:03:41 5:18
21 Hugo Leuenberger 12 km 777 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:53 1:03:53 5:19
101 Jaco Oosthuizen 7 km 87 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:34:03 1:04:03 9:09
22 Penny Swanepoel 12 km 681 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:19:08 1:04:08 5:20
23 Kirk Robertson 12 km 676 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:28 1:04:28 5:22
13 Chante Jacobs 7 km Under 18 59 SJG 13 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:34:30 1:04:30 9:12
24 Jan Louw 12 km 708 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:03 1:05:03 5:25
102 Jackie Brink 7 km 14 MW 62 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:12 1:05:12 9:18
25 Nicola Hendriks 12 km 655 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:20:16 1:05:16 5:26
26 Keith Power 12 km 652 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:54 1:05:54 5:29
27 JD Hayward 12 km 607 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:21 1:06:21 5:31
28 Daphne Nederstigt 12 km 611 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:24 1:06:24 5:32
29 Raoul Venter 12 km 677 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:44 1:06:44 5:33
30 Craig Kempen 12 km 605 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:22:49 1:07:49 5:39
31 Ronny Moore 12 km 696 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:23:10 1:08:10 5:40
32 Louise Smit 12 km 625 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:23:22 1:08:22 5:41
33 Michael Jacobs 12 km 671 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:23:34 1:08:34 5:42
34 Vincent Conlon 12 km 629 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:08 1:09:08 5:45
103 Ronel Burger 7 km 39 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:39:23 1:09:23 9:54
104 Johan Crafford 7 km 38 MM 56 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:39:25 1:09:25 9:55
35 Samantha Obery 12 km 804 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:52 1:09:52 5:49
105 Bernie Allen 7 km 83 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:39:56 1:09:56 9:59
36 Morgane Vercruysse 12 km 630 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:00 1:10:00 5:50
37 Nicole Von Bratt 12 km 682 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:06 1:10:06 5:50
38 Johan Boot 12 km 794 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:11 1:10:11 5:50
39 Wilhelm Venter 12 km 662 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:18 1:10:18 5:51
106 Tracy Berry 7 km 107 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:40:29 1:10:29 10:04
40 Edrich Els 12 km 658 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:35 1:10:35 5:52
41 Leon Visser 12 km 694 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:38 1:10:38 5:53
42 Jason Dunbar Dunbar 12 km 796 EM 23 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:45 1:10:45 5:53
107 Carla Kuys 7 km 400 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:41:11 1:11:11 10:10
43 Eugene Mallinson 12 km 726 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:22 1:11:22 5:56
44 Jaco Smith 12 km 642 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:25 1:11:25 5:57
45 Cronje du Plessis 12 km 725 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:27 1:11:27 5:57
46 Anthony Pye 12 km 680 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:46 1:11:46 5:58
47 David Rodseth 12 km 713 MM 64 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:08 1:12:08 6:00
48 Joelle Laubscher 12 km 644 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:10 1:12:10 6:00
49 Anton Krause 12 km 646 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:15 1:12:15 6:01
1 Kijan Van Zyl 12 km Under 18 780 JB 16 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:17 1:12:17 6:01
50 Frederick Calitz 12 km 768 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:23 1:12:23 6:01
51 Christopher Schollar 12 km 621 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:33 1:12:33 6:02
52 Donette Rabe 12 km 604 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:03 1:13:03 6:05
53 Melanie Cerqueira 12 km 781 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:34 1:13:34 6:07
54 Gysbert Pienaar 12 km 720 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:36 1:13:36 6:08
55 Martin Groenewald 12 km 613 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:47 1:13:47 6:08
2 Liam Clarke 12 km Under 18 783 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:56 1:13:56 6:09
56 Lizl Davel 12 km 776 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:59 1:13:59 6:09
57 Atka Young 12 km 663 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:41 1:14:41 6:13
58 Alexandra Vorster 12 km 608 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:44 1:14:44 6:13
59 Annemi Louw 12 km 669 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:48 1:14:48 6:14
60 Rachel Shuttleworth 12 km 668 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:49 1:14:49 6:14
61 Daniel Hookins 12 km 743 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:29:55 1:14:55 6:14
62 Jessica Coetzee 12 km 744 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:57 1:14:57 6:14
63 Charl Hopkins 12 km 609 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:05 1:15:05 6:15
108 Shaniley September 7 km 404 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:45:11 1:15:11 10:44
64 Ankia Scholtz 12 km 772 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:13 1:15:13 6:16
65 Anita Breed 12 km 795 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:18 1:15:18 6:16
66 Stuart Walsh 12 km 678 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:30:33 1:15:33 6:17
109 Jeanine Clarke 7 km 311 MW 52 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:45:46 1:15:46 10:49
67 hans Davel 12 km 775 MM 58 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:31:26 1:16:26 6:22
68 Terrence Meiring 12 km 675 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:31:55 1:16:55 6:24
69 Ingrid Cronje 12 km 645 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:01 1:17:01 6:25
70 Brynn Janeke 12 km 770 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:32:18 1:17:18 6:26
71 Lourens Els Els 12 km 600 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:32:19 1:17:19 6:26
72 Tania Van Rooyen 12 km 672 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:25 1:17:25 6:27
73 Cindy Tredoux 12 km 632 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:30 1:17:30 6:27
74 Nicola De Jager 12 km 747 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:37 1:17:37 6:28
75 Reginald Holmes 12 km 707 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:32:53 1:17:53 6:29
76 Kate Duthie 12 km 687 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:55 1:17:55 6:29
77 Mel Stewart 12 km 674 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:59 1:17:59 6:29
78 Norman August 12 km 690 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:01 1:18:01 6:30
79 Natasha Kruger 12 km 703 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:16 1:18:16 6:31
80 Robynne Mcmartin 12 km 650 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:43 1:18:43 6:33
81 Debby Querido 12 km 661 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:45 1:18:45 6:33
82 Schalk De Jager 12 km 716 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:47 1:18:47 6:33
83 Jaco Oosthuizen 12 km 722 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:51 1:18:51 6:34
84 David Chaplin 12 km 715 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:08 1:19:08 6:35
85 Ashley Smithers 12 km 684 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:16 1:20:16 6:41
86 Du Pre Louw 12 km 638 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:35:20 1:20:20 6:41
87 Jana Boot 12 km 793 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:55 1:20:55 6:44
88 Jacques De Kock 12 km 711 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:35:57 1:20:57 6:44
89 Kim Laubscher 12 km 710 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:07 1:21:07 6:45
90 Roger Tabeliao 12 km 709 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:09 1:21:09 6:45
91 Ane Craig 12 km 719 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:27 1:21:27 6:47
92 robert craig 12 km 718 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:29 1:21:29 6:47
93 Debbie Frazer 12 km 733 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:34 1:21:34 6:47
94 Graham Richardson 12 km 622 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:36 1:21:36 6:48
95 Melissa Groenink 12 km 790 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:42 1:21:42 6:48
3 Andrea Wittenberg 12 km Under 18 620 JG 18 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:46 1:21:46 6:48
96 Robert Groves 12 km 789 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:36:48 1:21:48 6:49
97 Waldick Herbst 12 km 656 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:37:17 1:22:17 6:51
110 Li Wan 7 km 27 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:52:34 1:22:34 11:47
4 Nathan Venter 12 km Under 18 736 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:37:35 1:22:35 6:52
111 Yuchen Zhai 7 km 28 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:52:36 1:22:36 11:48
98 Michael Saunders 12 km 685 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:37:50 1:22:50 6:54
112 Jaco Wiese 7 km 25 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:52:53 1:22:53 11:50
99 Ronel Roux 12 km 666 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:01 1:23:01 6:55
100 Janine Van zyl 12 km 697 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:07 1:23:07 6:55
101 Andrew Cawdry 12 km 702 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:25 1:23:25 6:57
102 Werner Viljoen 12 km 728 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:29 1:23:29 6:57
103 Raubie Brink 12 km 738 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:33 1:23:33 6:57
104 Anton Uys 12 km 712 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:40:25 1:25:25 7:07
105 Tania Wiggins 12 km 665 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:35 1:25:35 7:07
106 Derryne Keen 12 km 651 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:05 1:26:05 7:10
107 Karen Veenendaal 12 km 760 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:30 1:26:30 7:12
108 Anthony Caisley 12 km 771 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:41:37 1:26:37 7:13
109 Sianne Bond 12 km 618 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:40 1:26:40 7:13
110 Jacori Uys 12 km 745 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:09 1:27:09 7:15
111 Rosalie Richfield 12 km 731 MW 68 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:53 1:27:53 7:19
112 Juliet Krause 12 km 648 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:30 1:28:30 7:22
113 John Clark 12 km 737 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:43:32 1:28:32 7:22
114 Robert Minshall 12 km 723 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:44:24 1:29:24 7:27
115 Esterna Smith 12 km 649 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:28 1:29:28 7:27
116 Shannon Barlow 12 km 619 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:31 1:29:31 7:27
117 Annelien van Huyssteen 12 km 643 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:44 1:29:44 7:28
118 Minette Maré 12 km 616 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:02 1:30:02 7:30
119 Marga Smith 12 km 695 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:07 1:30:07 7:30
120 Salie Price 12 km 667 MM 64 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:45:51 1:30:51 7:34
121 Michelle Pearman 12 km 761 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:56 1:30:56 7:34
122 Stephan Nieuwoudt 12 km 740 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:47:46 1:32:46 7:43
123 Tammy Lotz 12 km 746 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:48:05 1:33:05 7:45
124 Shamiel Rabin 12 km 653 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:48:41 1:33:41 7:48
125 Lynette Glen 12 km 700 MW 60 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:19 1:36:19 8:01
126 Paul Brink 12 km 693 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:52:11 1:37:11 8:05
127 Steven Kilfoil 12 km 787 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:52:19 1:37:19 8:06
128 Heidi Johnson 12 km 610 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:24 1:38:24 8:12
129 Adele Immelman 12 km 603 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:29 1:40:29 8:22
130 Manfred Laumann 12 km 784 MM 60 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:55:33 1:40:33 8:22
131 Zandri Reynecke 12 km 786 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:52 1:40:52 8:24
132 Maria Reynecke 12 km 785 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:54 1:40:54 8:24
133 Lynne Shannon 12 km 774 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:07 1:42:07 8:30
134 Willem Esterhuizen 12 km 773 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:57:09 1:42:09 8:30
135 Salma Alexander 12 km 654 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:01:10 1:46:10 8:50
136 Ilana Jansen Van Vuuren 12 km 735 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:01:53 1:46:53 8:54
137 Vanessa Cowgill 12 km 601 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:05:19 1:50:19 9:11
138 Anlerie Truter 12 km 717 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:06:06 1:51:06 9:15
139 Warren Farre 12 km 692 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:07:24 1:52:24 9:22
140 samantha fry 12 km 691 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:10:46 1:55:46 9:38
141 Julian Richfield 12 km 732 MM 69 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:14:13 1:59:13 9:56
142 Elizabeth Sale 12 km 724 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:19:41 2:04:41 10:23
143 Petra Riggs 12 km 799 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:20:49 2:05:49 10:29