Provisional Results for Stellenbosch Farm Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Paul Benson 7 km 1105 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:59:08 0:29:08 4:09
2 Louis Terblanche 7 km 1236 SJB 14 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:00:52 0:30:52 4:24
3 COLIN GEEL 7 km 1009 MM 54 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:01:53 0:31:53 4:33
4 Elroy Pace 7 km 1022 VM 45 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:25 0:33:25 4:46
5 Michael Peacock 7 km 1033 VM 47 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:04:20 0:34:20 4:54
6 Edna Ytier 7 km 1216 MW 54 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:05:51 0:35:51 5:07
7 Neville Menezes 7 km 1083 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:01 0:36:01 5:08
8 Franco Fish Clayton 7 km 1097 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:28 0:36:28 5:12
9 Donovan Hewett 7 km 1036 VM 48 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:23 0:37:23 5:20
10 Kevin Sussex 7 km 1045 MM 58 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:30 0:37:30 5:21
11 Caitlin Staley 7 km 1040 EW 21 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:49 0:38:49 5:32
12 Rene Swanepoel 7 km 1109 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:56 0:38:56 5:33
13 Werner Schoeman 7 km 1078 EM 24 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:49 0:39:49 5:41
14 Elna Gerber 7 km 1067 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:10:52 0:40:52 5:50
15 Rudi Erasmus 7 km 1017 EM 21 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:10:56 0:40:56 5:50
16 Heather Staley 7 km 1005 MW 52 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:11:24 0:41:24 5:54
17 Theunis Victor 7 km 1006 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:11:57 0:41:57 5:59
18 Nina Benson 7 km 1108 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:22 0:42:22 6:03
19 Rachelle Bester 7 km 1086 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:28 0:42:28 6:04
20 Cameron Hewson 7 km 1110 22 09:30:00 1 10:13:01 0:43:01 6:08
21 Hes-ca Benson 7 km 1107 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:28 0:43:28 6:12
22 Eutricha Pienaar 7 km 1098 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:50 0:43:50 6:15
23 Jolene Visser 7 km 1026 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:57 0:43:57 6:16
24 Lyle Hanmer 7 km 1201 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:59 0:43:59 6:17
25 Arne Bester 7 km 1085 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:14:37 0:44:37 6:22
26 Alexander Schubert 7 km 1088 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:47 0:44:47 6:23
27 Anita Vermeulen 7 km 1072 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:15:30 0:45:30 6:30
1 Wade Holland 11.5 km 1318 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:01:36 0:46:36 4:14
28 Dyveke Borg 7 km 1041 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:51 0:46:51 6:41
29 Nelleke van Niekerk 7 km 1071 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:53 0:46:53 6:41
30 Tracey Sadie 7 km 1052 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:54 0:46:54 6:42
31 Liaan van der Merwe 7 km 1200 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:56 0:46:56 6:42
32 Tania Oosthuizen 7 km 1011 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:22 0:47:22 6:46
33 Louise Du Preez 7 km 1103 MW 58 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:29 0:47:29 6:47
34 Jurgens Thiart 7 km 1211 EM 24 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:33 0:47:33 6:47
35 Tania Wiggins 7 km 1066 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:00 0:48:00 6:51
36 King Khanye 7 km 1064 SV 30 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:18:09 0:48:09 6:52
37 Carin Venter 7 km 1115 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:16 0:48:16 6:53
38 Lakhe Dlulane 7 km 1035 SJB 14 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:18:19 0:48:19 6:54
2 Marcus Matthew Gawronsky Gawronsky 11.5 km 1417 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:03:32 0:48:32 4:24
39 June Arderne Arderne 7 km 1029 MW 66 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:40 0:48:40 6:57
40 Leigh Cattell 7 km 1104 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:06 0:50:06 7:09
41 Samir Abdul 7 km 1095 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:11 0:50:11 7:10
42 Christelle Maritz 7 km 1032 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:14 0:50:14 7:10
43 jolene owen 7 km 1242 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:31 0:50:31 7:13
3 Ben Van Niekerk 11.5 km 1308 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:05:31 0:50:31 4:35
4 Ess-Jee Rautenbach 11.5 km 1496 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:05:33 0:50:33 4:35
44 Shona Troost 7 km 1007 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:45 0:50:45 7:15
45 Alison Fourie Fourie 7 km 1012 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:47 0:50:47 7:15
46 Karen Skopelitis 7 km 1034 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:07 0:51:07 7:18
47 Dr Lize Boshoff Coyles 7 km 1252 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:09 0:51:09 7:18
48 Shirley Karsten 7 km 1008 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:11 0:51:11 7:18
49 Nusrat Khan Khan 7 km 1077 JG 16 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:15 0:51:15 7:19
50 Marelize van Staden 7 km 1213 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:16 0:51:16 7:19
51 Peter Roos 7 km 1218 MM 56 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:32 0:51:32 7:21
5 Stefan Blommaert 11.5 km 1405 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:06:44 0:51:44 4:42
52 Luke Beukes 7 km 1002 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:51 0:51:51 7:24
6 Kirk Robertson 11.5 km 1428 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:06:52 0:51:52 4:42
7 Yolandi Visser 11.5 km 1315 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:10 0:52:10 4:44
53 Michaela Spence 7 km 1050 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:01 0:53:01 7:34
54 Tiana Bester 7 km 1042 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:26 0:53:26 7:38
55 Renel Fourie 7 km 1039 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:28 0:53:28 7:38
56 Marzanne Bester-Hunt 7 km 1056 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:31 0:53:31 7:38
57 Craig Cawood 7 km 1023 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:23:37 0:53:37 7:39
58 Sarah-Ann Soltau 7 km 1049 EW 20 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:39 0:53:39 7:39
8 Daniƫl Jooste 11.5 km 1522 EM 20 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:08:45 0:53:45 4:53
9 Jorg Nanny 11.5 km 1494 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:09:04 0:54:04 4:54
59 Natalie van Heerden 7 km 1027 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:17 0:54:17 7:45
60 Danielle Petersen 7 km 1069 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:21 0:54:21 7:45
61 Karlien Du Preez 7 km 1100 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:30 0:54:30 7:47
10 Jacky McClean 11.5 km 1483 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:39 0:55:39 5:03
11 Jade Bremner 11.5 km 1535 JG 17 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:48 0:55:48 5:04
12 Andrew Bremner 11.5 km 1534 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:10:50 0:55:50 5:04
13 Bradley Kretzmann 11.5 km 1333 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:11:12 0:56:12 5:06
14 Zach Melvill 11.5 km 1432 EM 23 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:11:14 0:56:14 5:06
62 Olivia Kilfoil 7 km 1043 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:17 0:56:17 8:02
63 Christine Hearne 7 km 1038 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:01 0:57:01 8:08
15 Gerhard Maritz 11.5 km 1414 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:12:02 0:57:02 5:11
64 Marchello Melando 7 km 1235 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:27:03 0:57:03 8:09
16 Raoul Venter 11.5 km 1447 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:12:11 0:57:11 5:11
65 Kelly Van zyl 7 km 1205 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:26 0:57:26 8:12
66 Kelly Myatt 7 km 1059 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:31 0:57:31 8:13
67 Julie Meyer 7 km 1060 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:34 0:57:34 8:13
68 Heidi Menezes 7 km 1209 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:42 0:57:42 8:14
17 Erika Schwabe 11.5 km 1323 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:46 0:57:46 5:15
69 Kelly Jo Martin 7 km 1073 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:56 0:57:56 8:16
70 Michelle Houghton 7 km 1047 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:08 0:58:08 8:18
71 Bilqis Khan 7 km 1075 JG 17 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:14 0:58:14 8:19
72 Anneray Richards 7 km 1030 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:16 0:58:16 8:19
73 Emuel Lombaard 7 km 1203 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:28:19 0:58:19 8:19
18 Stacey Tulloch 11.5 km 1538 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:13:34 0:58:34 5:19
74 Leigh-Anne Kay 7 km 1025 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:43 0:58:43 8:23
19 Brandan Sapsford 11.5 km 1493 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:52 0:58:52 5:21
20 Christelle Bremner 11.5 km 1536 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:14:33 0:59:33 5:24
75 Snezana Vukicevic 7 km 1001 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:51 0:59:51 8:33
21 Nicolaas Mokwane 11.5 km 1445 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:14:52 0:59:52 5:26
76 Antoinette Tigar 7 km 1202 MW 52 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:53 0:59:53 8:33
77 Bianca Liebenberg 7 km 1037 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:58 0:59:58 8:34
22 Dudley Graham 11.5 km 1436 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:14:59 0:59:59 5:27
23 Jessica Coetzee 11.5 km 1501 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:15:03 1:00:03 5:27
24 Jean-Marie De Villiers 11.5 km 1530 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:15:24 1:00:24 5:29
25 Tanya Meyer 11.5 km 1460 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:15:26 1:00:26 5:29
78 Michael Jacobs 7 km 1062 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:30:35 1:00:35 8:39
79 Tanya Meyer 7 km 1061 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:37 1:00:37 8:39
26 Marike Bolz 11.5 km 1406 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:15:40 1:00:40 5:30
80 Allison Banfield 7 km 1013 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:43 1:00:43 8:40
81 Shazell Van den Berg 7 km 1082 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:56 1:00:56 8:42
27 Colin Banfield 11.5 km 1415 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:15:57 1:00:57 5:32
28 Andrew Owen 11.5 km 1524 MM 58 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:17 1:01:17 5:34
82 Danie Van der Merwe 7 km 1208 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:31:33 1:01:33 8:47
83 Elna Van Der Merwe 7 km 1207 VW 49 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:36 1:01:36 8:48
29 THAIS SAES DIAS 11.5 km 1443 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:16:41 1:01:41 5:36
84 Liesl Tordiffe 7 km 1021 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:47 1:01:47 8:49
85 Ruth Pons 7 km 1055 EW 21 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:10 1:02:10 8:52
86 Marlene Mostert 7 km 1020 MW 53 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:36 1:02:36 8:56
30 Cam Dalling 11.5 km 1442 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:17:44 1:02:44 5:42
87 Sunel Blom 7 km 1215 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:54 1:02:54 8:59
88 Dudley Davids 7 km 1214 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:32:57 1:02:57 8:59
89 Martha Kalton 7 km 1031 MW 52 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:33:09 1:03:09 9:01
31 Tarryn Brown 11.5 km 1475 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:18:13 1:03:13 5:44
32 Dan Nilsson 11.5 km 1480 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:23 1:03:23 5:45
33 Wynand Jacobs 11.5 km 1444 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:25 1:03:25 5:45
34 Matthew Kiln 11.5 km 1466 EM 21 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:50 1:03:50 5:48
35 Jelene Meintjes 11.5 km 1320 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:18:54 1:03:54 5:48
90 Jolene Gillespie 7 km 1051 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:34:01 1:04:01 9:08
91 yumna mookrey 7 km 1057 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:34:09 1:04:09 9:09
36 Tania Schwabe 11.5 km 1408 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:19:11 1:04:11 5:50
37 Lizelle Venter 11.5 km 1319 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:19:22 1:04:22 5:51
92 Justine August 7 km 1070 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:00 1:05:00 9:17
93 rayne logan 7 km 1053 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:13 1:05:13 9:19
38 Marette-Mare Reynolds 11.5 km 1438 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:20:19 1:05:19 5:56
39 Magdel Du Toit 11.5 km 1302 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:20:21 1:05:21 5:56
94 Benita Maree 7 km 1210 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:22 1:05:22 9:20
40 Nathan Titus 11.5 km 1434 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:35 1:05:35 5:57
95 Julie Knapp 7 km 1090 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:47 1:05:47 9:23
41 Matthew Farquhar 11.5 km 1411 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:18 1:06:18 6:01
42 Marlene Du Toit 11.5 km 1537 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:22 1:06:22 6:02
43 Amy Kilian 11.5 km 1468 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:27 1:06:27 6:02
44 Gretchin Davids 11.5 km 1430 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:39 1:06:39 6:03
96 Zerkia Els 7 km 1015 VW 49 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:36:43 1:06:43 9:31
45 Madeleine Nel 11.5 km 1424 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:47 1:06:47 6:04
97 Retha Louw 7 km 1084 MW 58 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:36:49 1:06:49 9:32
98 shamiem ahmed 7 km 1058 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:36:59 1:06:59 9:34
46 Anthony Pye 11.5 km 1455 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:22:01 1:07:01 6:05
47 Debbie Frazer 11.5 km 1491 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:22:19 1:07:19 6:07
48 Lindy Langenberg 11.5 km 1446 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:22:30 1:07:30 6:08
49 Alan Kalton 11.5 km 1419 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:22:36 1:07:36 6:08
50 Jane Wilson 11.5 km 1502 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:22:46 1:07:46 6:09
51 Anna De Kock 11.5 km 1306 MW 59 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:23:08 1:08:08 6:11
52 Carike Byker 11.5 km 1465 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:23:18 1:08:18 6:12
53 Robert Aitken 11.5 km 1317 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:23:20 1:08:20 6:12
54 Matthew Stead 11.5 km 1464 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:23:33 1:08:33 6:13
55 Maretha van der Walt 11.5 km 1454 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:00 1:09:00 6:16
56 Johan van der Walt 11.5 km 1452 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:02 1:09:02 6:16
57 Nicola De Jager 11.5 km 1498 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:32 1:09:32 6:19
58 Ian McLaren 11.5 km 1410 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:49 1:09:49 6:20
59 Wade Bramfield 11.5 km 1314 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:04 1:10:04 6:22
60 Belinda Lumley 11.5 km 1448 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:12 1:10:12 6:22
61 Sarah Power Power 11.5 km 1407 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:16 1:10:16 6:23
62 Kerry Ryan 11.5 km 1409 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:25:27 1:10:27 6:24
63 William Walbrugh 11.5 km 1301 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:00 1:11:00 6:27
64 Nadia Clenzos 11.5 km 1476 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:09 1:11:09 6:28
65 Johan Hattingh 11.5 km 1449 MM 64 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:26:19 1:11:19 6:29
66 Aggie Chylinska 11.5 km 1427 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:21 1:11:21 6:29
67 Gabby Davel 11.5 km 1484 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:48 1:11:48 6:31
68 Kate Thompson 11.5 km 1433 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:05 1:12:05 6:33
99 Lyndall Van Staden 7 km 1018 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:42:28 1:12:28 10:21
100 Alison Sussex 7 km 1046 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:42:33 1:12:33 10:21
69 Heinrich Gersbach 11.5 km 1440 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:53 1:12:53 6:37
70 Barend Bredenkamp 11.5 km 1463 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:58 1:12:58 6:38
71 Jinnie De Kock 11.5 km 1458 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:02 1:13:02 6:38
72 Judy Collins 11.5 km 1437 MW 65 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:04 1:13:04 6:38
73 leonie van der merwe 11.5 km 1462 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:10 1:13:10 6:39
74 Matthew Barry 11.5 km 1418 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:29:19 1:14:19 6:45
75 Norman August 11.5 km 1457 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:29:23 1:14:23 6:45
76 Shano Macris 11.5 km 1382 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:29:30 1:14:30 6:46
77 Sarah-Lee Ferreira 11.5 km 1400 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:34 1:14:34 6:46
78 Ashley Bradley 11.5 km 1412 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:29:40 1:14:40 6:47
79 Marise Burger 11.5 km 1413 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:18 1:15:18 6:50
80 Pia Nanny 11.5 km 1495 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:48 1:15:48 6:53
81 Christelle Reade-Jahn 11.5 km 1420 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:15 1:16:15 6:55
82 Barbara Goosen 11.5 km 1485 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:24 1:16:24 6:56
83 Neil Steenkamp 11.5 km 1486 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:31:26 1:16:26 6:56
84 Lynette Kleynhans 11.5 km 1479 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:54 1:16:54 6:59
85 Louise Sapsford 11.5 km 1492 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:56 1:16:56 6:59
86 Susanne Schubert 11.5 km 1473 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:22 1:17:22 7:02
87 PIETER STEYN 11.5 km 1470 MM 61 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:33:11 1:18:11 7:06
88 Nicole Hamman 11.5 km 1422 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:13 1:18:13 7:06
101 Glenn Bradley 7 km 1080 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:48:44 1:18:44 11:14
102 Thalana Bradley 7 km 1081 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:49:24 1:19:24 11:20
89 Steven Kilfoil 11.5 km 1478 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:31 1:19:31 7:13
90 Wilma Le Roux 11.5 km 1403 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:53 1:19:53 7:15
91 Susan Pearson 11.5 km 1439 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:35 1:20:35 7:19
92 Helen Rowe 11.5 km 1441 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:54 1:20:54 7:21
93 Nicole Clayton 11.5 km 1416 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:37:05 1:22:05 7:27
1 Wessel Pieters 20 km 1856 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:22:23 1:22:23 4:07
2 Martin Bongers 20 km 1809 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:22:24 1:22:24 4:07
94 Di Gillespie 11.5 km 1474 MW 65 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:31 1:23:31 7:35
95 Sian Oliver 11.5 km 1343 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:50 1:23:50 7:37
103 Melanie Britz 7 km 1089 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:55:21 1:25:21 12:11
3 Shaun Little 20 km 1837 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:25:51 1:25:51 4:17
96 Margeaux Burger 11.5 km 1435 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:01 1:26:01 7:49
4 Andrew Geyser 20 km 1838 EM 20 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:26:28 1:26:28 4:19
97 Anneliese Korsch 11.5 km 1459 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:33 1:26:33 7:52
5 Dawid Visser 20 km 1700 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:27:12 1:27:12 4:21
98 Xanthe Botten 11.5 km 1324 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:48 1:28:48 8:04
104 Ernestine Adams 7 km 1068 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:59:10 1:29:10 12:44
99 Wilma Kampman 11.5 km 1431 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:28 1:29:28 8:08
6 Peter Nagel 20 km 1808 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:30:09 1:30:09 4:30
100 Ashleigh Mee 11.5 km 1467 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:46 1:30:46 8:15
101 Adele Smit 11.5 km 1404 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:17 1:32:17 8:23
102 Carol Boltman 11.5 km 1490 MW 65 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:41 1:34:41 8:36
103 Carla Briedenhann 11.5 km 1300 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:37 1:36:37 8:47
104 Corne Strydom 11.5 km 1489 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:51:39 1:36:39 8:47
7 Jacques Basson 20 km 1708 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:36:57 1:36:57 4:50
8 Wardo Conradie 20 km 1871 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:38:21 1:38:21 4:55
9 Kathleen Taylor 20 km 1829 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:38:35 1:38:35 4:55
10 JOHAN COETZEE 20 km 1997 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:39:33 1:39:33 4:58
11 Bradley Greve 20 km 1702 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:41:20 1:41:20 5:04
12 christelle Vermeulen 20 km 1860 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:41:37 1:41:37 5:04
13 Malcolm Collins 20 km 1828 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:41:54 1:41:54 5:05
14 Seeps Evans 20 km 1897 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:42:41 1:42:41 5:08
15 Karin Van Niekerk 20 km 1815 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:22 1:43:22 5:10
16 Christian Faure 20 km 1912 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:43:31 1:43:31 5:10
17 Deon Bruwer 20 km 1755 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:44:00 1:44:00 5:12
18 Donald Curtayne 20 km 1881 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:44:15 1:44:15 5:12
19 Marco Becker 20 km 1814 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:44:49 1:44:49 5:14
20 Willem Visser 20 km 1793 MM 51 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:45:25 1:45:25 5:16
21 Richard Mee 20 km 1859 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:45:50 1:45:50 5:17
105 Florence Dzimwasha 11.5 km 1303 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:02:14 1:47:14 9:44
106 Julian Richfield 11.5 km 1497 MM 69 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:03:03 1:48:03 9:49
22 Rita Terblanche 20 km 1876 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:48:55 1:48:55 5:26
23 Kashief Martin 20 km 1709 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:49:06 1:49:06 5:27
24 Christine Spengler 20 km 1850 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:49:27 1:49:27 5:28
25 Teresa Botha 20 km 1806 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:49:32 1:49:32 5:28
26 Louise Smit 20 km 1785 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:50:31 1:50:31 5:31
27 Iain Manley 20 km 1786 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:50:34 1:50:34 5:31
28 Clifford Van Rooyen 20 km 1845 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:51:18 1:51:18 5:33
29 Lindsay Lloyd 20 km 1811 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:51:35 1:51:35 5:34
30 Tim Hadingham 20 km 1869 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:51:47 1:51:47 5:35
31 Malcolm Masikati 20 km 1754 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:52:11 1:52:11 5:36
32 Yvette Venter 20 km 1842 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:52:13 1:52:13 5:36
33 Sonja Neethling 20 km 1841 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:52:15 1:52:15 5:36
34 Henry Thomson 20 km 1865 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:53:07 1:53:07 5:39
35 Cronje du Plessis 20 km 1883 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:53:13 1:53:13 5:39
36 Alice McGrath 20 km 1851 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:53:49 1:53:49 5:41
37 Christopher Hearne 20 km 1898 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:53:52 1:53:52 5:41
38 Morgane Vercruysse 20 km 1801 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:54:05 1:54:05 5:42
40 Vincent Conlon 20 km 1802 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:54:08 1:54:08 5:42
39 Monique Marais 20 km 1870 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:54:08 1:54:08 5:42
41 Allan Geldenhuys 20 km 1745 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:54:17 1:54:17 5:42
42 Angela Te Roller 20 km 1927 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:54:21 1:54:21 5:43
43 Nicole Von Bratt 20 km 1846 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:54:46 1:54:46 5:44
44 Marli Botha 20 km 1858 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:54:52 1:54:52 5:44
45 Marisa Van Onselen 20 km 1843 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:55:31 1:55:31 5:46
46 Brandon Moulder 20 km 1807 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:55:35 1:55:35 5:46
47 Armin Gretschel 20 km 1813 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:55:46 1:55:46 5:47
48 Daniel Hookins 20 km 1706 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:55:58 1:55:58 5:47
49 Renett Odendaal 20 km 1712 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:56:55 1:56:55 5:50
50 Jandri Rochussen 20 km 1711 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:56:57 1:56:57 5:50
51 Dawn Saunders 20 km 1827 MW 61 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:56:59 1:56:59 5:50
52 Marius Du Plessis 20 km 1864 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:57:42 1:57:42 5:53
53 Annalie Rich 20 km 1913 VW 49 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:58:07 1:58:07 5:54
54 Shelley McKeaveney 20 km 1857 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:58:19 1:58:19 5:54
55 Amy Laird 20 km 1767 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:58:21 1:58:21 5:55
56 Michelle Smit-Stemmet 20 km 1915 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:58:33 1:58:33 5:55
57 Jono Cloete 20 km 1847 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:58:42 1:58:42 5:56
58 Alta Pellissier 20 km 1848 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:58:44 1:58:44 5:56
59 Glen Lumley 20 km 1840 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:59:05 1:59:05 5:57
60 Kaleo Fourie 20 km 1899 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:59:09 1:59:09 5:57
61 David Kempe 20 km 1824 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:59:13 1:59:13 5:57
62 Dini Gudlindlu 20 km 1783 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:59:57 1:59:57 5:59
63 Dean Vizagie 20 km 1978 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:00:20 2:00:20 6:01
64 Jana Boot 20 km 1868 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:00:41 2:00:41 6:02
65 Klasie Wessels 20 km 1831 MM 60 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:01:26 2:01:26 6:04
66 Fazlin Martin 20 km 1852 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:01:54 2:01:54 6:05
67 Rudean Breet 20 km 1731 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:04:37 2:04:37 6:13
68 Jacques du Toit 20 km 1893 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:04:39 2:04:39 6:13
69 Gloria Chitedze 20 km 1798 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:05:53 2:05:53 6:17
70 Devon Basson 20 km 1885 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:06:12 2:06:12 6:18
71 Kathleen Basson 20 km 1886 MW 61 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:06:15 2:06:15 6:18
72 Sarah Brownlee 20 km 1799 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:06:28 2:06:28 6:19
73 Amanda Brewer 20 km 1800 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:06:30 2:06:30 6:19
74 Danny Van Niekerk 20 km 1788 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:06:35 2:06:35 6:19
75 Sanja Nel 20 km 1607 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:06:44 2:06:44 6:20
76 Tiyon Loubser 20 km 1884 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:07:02 2:07:02 6:21
77 Hilda mari Pellissier 20 km 1849 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:07:55 2:07:55 6:23
78 Mandy Wocker 20 km 1896 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:08:06 2:08:06 6:24
79 Saleh Martin 20 km 1796 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:08:15 2:08:15 6:24
80 Ashley Smithers 20 km 1804 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:09:16 2:09:16 6:27
81 Sofia Freeman 20 km 1854 MW 55 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:10:06 2:10:06 6:30
82 michael laurenson 20 km 1855 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:10:10 2:10:10 6:30
83 Stanley Tordiffe 20 km 1789 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:10:10 2:10:10 6:30
84 brent falkenberg 20 km 1826 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:10:40 2:10:40 6:32
85 Howard Warrington 20 km 1819 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:10:42 2:10:42 6:32
86 Charl Du Plessis 20 km 1817 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:10:43 2:10:43 6:32
87 Kirsty Savin 20 km 1792 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:10:50 2:10:50 6:32
88 Nele Holm 20 km 1716 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:12:06 2:12:06 6:36
89 Maricia Le Roux 20 km 1887 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:12:38 2:12:38 6:37
90 Tricia Maslin 20 km 1834 MW 55 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:14:27 2:14:27 6:43
91 Sue Rymer 20 km 1825 MW 67 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:15:23 2:15:23 6:46
92 Cheryl Hewett 20 km 1757 VW 49 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:16:27 2:16:27 6:49
93 Mire Woolcock 20 km 1701 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:17:43 2:17:43 6:53
94 Elmarie Warrington 20 km 1818 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:17:45 2:17:45 6:53
95 Elmarie Conradie 20 km 1810 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:17:56 2:17:56 6:53
96 Mary-ann Kearns 20 km 1879 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:18:49 2:18:49 6:56
97 Hilton Kearns 20 km 1878 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:18:51 2:18:51 6:56
98 Samantha Rees 20 km 1823 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:19:29 2:19:29 6:58
99 Amy Cronje 20 km 1812 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:19:31 2:19:31 6:58
100 Mathilda Dixon 20 km 1880 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:20:40 2:20:40 7:02
101 Allan Comins 20 km 1790 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:21:19 2:21:19 7:03
102 Cathryn emslie Emslie 20 km 1794 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:21:21 2:21:21 7:04
103 Andrew van der Molen 20 km 1791 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:21:23 2:21:23 7:04
104 Candice hammond 20 km 1803 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:23:39 2:23:39 7:10
105 Mandy Meyer 20 km 1705 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:24:34 2:24:34 7:13
106 Muqsooda Parker 20 km 1739 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:24:36 2:24:36 7:13
107 Nicci Van der Merwe 20 km 1797 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:24:38 2:24:38 7:13
108 Johne de Coning 20 km 1891 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:25:31 2:25:31 7:16
109 Dr Shakti Pillay 20 km 1606 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:26:16 2:26:16 7:18
110 Adele Immelman 20 km 1882 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:27:51 2:27:51 7:23
111 Manfred Laumann 20 km 1874 MM 60 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:27:53 2:27:53 7:23
112 Lynda Van Der Merwe 20 km 1866 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:29:01 2:29:01 7:27
113 Martie Swanepoel 20 km 1784 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:29:12 2:29:12 7:27
114 Claire van den Heever 20 km 1787 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:30:28 2:30:28 7:31
115 Almarie Moss 20 km 1889 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:32:02 2:32:02 7:36
116 Venna Madzivire 20 km 1714 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:32:50 2:32:50 7:38
117 Lawrence Myamadzi 20 km 1715 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:32:53 2:32:53 7:38
118 Mark Cliff 20 km 1895 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:33:53 2:33:53 7:41
119 Odile Quintard 20 km 1844 MW 63 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:33:55 2:33:55 7:41
120 Dianie Lamprecht 20 km 1821 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:39:17 2:39:17 7:57
121 Thandeka Vuyelwa Mehlo 20 km 1782 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:56:33 2:56:33 8:49
122 Elizabeth Ingram 20 km 1873 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:56:35 2:56:35 8:49