Provisional Results for Stellenbosch MTB Challenge

Category:

Race Pos Name Race Start Group RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Cameron Holtrop 22 km G G2274 JB 18 (M) 09:10:00 10:03:00 0:53:00 24.91
2 Marco Matthysen 22 km G G2086 JB 15 (M) 09:10:00 10:04:12 0:54:12 24.35
3 Dreyer Botma 22 km G G2190 JB 16 (M) 09:10:00 10:04:13 0:54:13 24.35
4 Samuel Cleary 22 km G G2090 SJB 12 (M) 09:10:00 10:04:17 0:54:17 24.32
5 Jean-Marc de Beer 22 km H H2633 JB 15 (M) 09:20:00 10:14:37 0:54:37 24.17
6 Heinrich Van Rooyen 22 km H H2666 SV 39 (M) 09:20:00 10:15:16 0:55:16 23.88
7 Luca Zietsman 22 km G G2210 SJB 12 (M) 09:10:00 10:05:30 0:55:30 23.78
8 Jean Marc Surridge 22 km G G2005 SJB 14 (M) 09:10:00 10:07:27 0:57:27 22.98
9 Kegyn Schultz 22 km G G2080 EM 19 (M) 09:10:00 10:09:15 0:59:15 22.28
10 Angeliq Coetzer 22 km G G2163 SJG 13 (F) 09:10:00 10:10:37 1:00:37 21.78
11 Daniel Coetzer 22 km G G2164 MM 52 (M) 09:10:00 10:10:42 1:00:42 21.75
12 Jaap Robert Fortuin 22 km G G2045 EM 29 (M) 09:10:00 10:13:16 1:03:16 20.86
13 Liyema Madolo 22 km G G2208 SJB 14 (M) 09:10:00 10:13:18 1:03:18 20.85
14 Corli de Bruyn 22 km H H2678 SW 35 (F) 09:20:00 10:23:34 1:03:34 20.77
15 Christiaan Ellis 22 km G G2205 JB 15 (M) 09:10:00 10:14:00 1:04:00 20.63
16 Luca Wiese 22 km G G2173 SJB 12 (M) 09:10:00 10:14:54 1:04:54 20.34
17 Ruan Portwig 22 km G G2267 VM 49 (M) 09:10:00 10:15:00 1:05:00 20.31
18 David Hau 22 km G G2231 MM 61 (M) 09:10:00 10:15:47 1:05:47 20.07
19 PG Groenewald 22 km G G2184 SJB 11 (M) 09:10:00 10:16:07 1:06:07 19.96
20 Edna Ytier 22 km G G2272 MW 54 (F) 09:10:00 10:16:59 1:06:59 19.71
22 Francios Holtzhausen 22 km H H2492 SV 35 (M) 09:20:00 10:27:00 1:07:00 19.70
21 Christian Mocke' 22 km G G2010 SJB 13 (M) 09:10:00 10:17:00 1:07:00 19.70
23 Mari Marks Marks 22 km G G2130 EW 27 (F) 09:10:00 10:17:05 1:07:05 19.68
24 David Kotze 22 km H H2452 EM 29 (M) 09:20:00 10:27:10 1:07:10 19.65
25 Joel van der Walt 22 km H H2589 SJB 13 (M) 09:20:00 10:27:58 1:07:58 19.42
26 Etienne du Preez 22 km G G2266 SJB 12 (M) 09:10:00 10:18:13 1:08:13 19.35
27 Steven Faure 22 km G G2039 VM 43 (M) 09:10:00 10:19:09 1:09:09 19.09
28 Zoe Green 22 km H H2673 SJG 11 (F) 09:20:00 10:29:10 1:09:10 19.08
29 Christophe Pichon 22 km H H2674 VM 40 (M) 09:20:00 10:29:14 1:09:14 19.07
30 Trenton Robertson 22 km G G2219 SJB 14 (M) 09:10:00 10:19:19 1:09:19 19.04
31 Nikalau Volsteedt 22 km G G2268 SJG 12 (F) 09:10:00 10:19:42 1:09:42 18.94
32 Johann Knobel 22 km G G2183 EM 27 (M) 09:10:00 10:19:58 1:09:58 18.87
33 Anita Vivier 22 km H G2112 VW 40 (F) 09:20:00 10:31:01 1:11:01 18.59
34 Caitlin du Plessis 22 km G G2097 EW 25 (F) 09:10:00 10:21:13 1:11:13 18.53
35 Kerwyn August 22 km H H2458 EM 29 (M) 09:20:00 10:31:16 1:11:16 18.52
36 Pierre de Marillac 22 km H H2443 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 10:31:19 1:11:19 18.51
37 Keegan Cranna 22 km G G2149 EM 24 (M) 09:10:00 10:21:31 1:11:31 18.46
38 Corne Pretorius 22 km G G2103 SV 33 (M) 09:10:00 10:21:46 1:11:46 18.39
39 Reece Meyer 22 km G G2085 SJB 10 (M) 09:10:00 10:21:59 1:11:59 18.34
40 Kingsley Clutten Clutten 22 km G G2117 EM 26 (M) 09:10:00 10:22:28 1:12:28 18.22
41 Mitchell Allen 22 km H H2593 SJB 14 (M) 09:20:00 10:33:10 1:13:10 18.04
42 Yvonne Peter 22 km H H2411 MW 59 (F) 09:20:00 10:33:14 1:13:14 18.02
43 David Albeldas 22 km G G2129 MM 59 (M) 09:10:00 10:23:18 1:13:18 18.01
44 Debbie Van Zyl 22 km H H2503 VW 46 (F) 09:20:00 10:33:19 1:13:19 18.00
45 Riaan Meyer 22 km G G2148 VM 47 (M) 09:10:00 10:23:32 1:13:32 17.95
1 Carol Liebenberg 22 km E-Bike G G2008 MW 54 (F) 09:10:00 10:23:53 1:13:53 17.87
46 Ross Glenn Cotterrell 22 km G G2138 EM 19 (M) 09:10:00 10:24:14 1:14:14 17.78
47 Julia Thompson 22 km H H2466 EW 21 (F) 09:20:00 10:34:24 1:14:24 17.74
48 Martin Du toit 22 km H H2504 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 10:34:49 1:14:49 17.64
49 Andre Daniels 22 km H H2679 MM 51 (M) 09:20:00 10:34:52 1:14:52 17.63
51 Morne Ferreira 22 km H H2560 SV 36 (M) 09:20:00 10:34:59 1:14:59 17.60
50 Dean Ramsay 22 km H H2465 SJB 12 (M) 09:20:00 10:34:59 1:14:59 17.60
52 Duane Vock 22 km G G2223 VM 44 (M) 09:10:00 10:25:25 1:15:25 17.50
53 Shaun Rees 22 km H H2619 MM 50 (M) 09:20:00 10:35:27 1:15:27 17.50
54 Mitcham Pasqualli 22 km H H2658 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 10:35:41 1:15:41 17.44
55 Peter Roos 22 km G G2273 MM 56 (M) 09:10:00 10:25:45 1:15:45 17.43
56 Michael Toll 22 km H H2403 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 10:35:48 1:15:48 17.41
57 Michelle Deans 22 km G G2014 VW 44 (F) 09:10:00 10:26:00 1:16:00 17.37
58 Anthony Onwood 22 km G G2041 MM 61 (M) 09:10:00 10:26:03 1:16:03 17.36
59 Rachel Johnstone 22 km H H2663 EW 27 (F) 09:20:00 10:36:03 1:16:03 17.36
60 LANCE GOLDBLATT 22 km H H2409 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 10:36:05 1:16:05 17.35
61 SIVE BOYCE 22 km G G2153 EW 26 (F) 09:10:00 10:26:27 1:16:27 17.27
62 Luan Lourens 22 km H H2478 (M) 09:20:00 10:36:28 1:16:28 17.26
63 Marguerite de Wet 22 km G G2029 SW 37 (F) 09:10:00 10:26:29 1:16:29 17.26
64 Johan de Vries 22 km G G2009 SJB 13 (M) 09:10:00 10:26:33 1:16:33 17.24
65 Deon Briedenhann 22 km H G2048 EM 26 (M) 09:20:00 10:36:42 1:16:42 17.21
66 Anri Tolmie 22 km G G2114 EW 27 (F) 09:10:00 10:26:55 1:16:55 17.16
67 Tristan McGiven 22 km G G2269 SJB 9 (M) 09:10:00 10:27:01 1:17:01 17.14
2 Charmaine McGiven 22 km E-Bike G G2246 VW 49 (F) 09:10:00 10:27:05 1:17:05 17.12
68 Akash Maharaj 22 km H H2543 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 10:37:07 1:17:07 17.12
69 Carl Andrew Liebenberg 22 km G G2222 MM 52 (M) 09:10:00 10:27:08 1:17:08 17.11
70 Geoffrey Mc Given 22 km G G2227 VM 47 (M) 09:10:00 10:27:09 1:17:09 17.11
71 Theunis Victor 22 km H H2455 SV 34 (M) 09:20:00 10:37:10 1:17:10 17.11
72 Johan Buys 22 km H H2425 MM 52 (M) 09:20:00 10:37:20 1:17:20 17.07
73 Rachel Laemmle 22 km H H2486 EW 23 (F) 09:20:00 10:37:28 1:17:28 17.04
74 Cecilia Maritz 22 km G G2016 VW 44 (F) 09:10:00 10:27:32 1:17:32 17.02
75 Jean-Marie De Villiers 22 km H H2434 EW 22 (F) 09:20:00 10:37:38 1:17:38 17.00
76 Tanya Meyer 22 km H H2516 EW 22 (F) 09:20:00 10:37:53 1:17:53 16.95
77 Philip De Bruyn 22 km H H2547 SV 35 (M) 09:20:00 10:38:03 1:18:03 16.91
78 Adnaan Bazier 22 km H H2426 SV 35 (M) 09:20:00 10:38:28 1:18:28 16.82
79 Lukas Krygsman 22 km G G2160 SJB 14 (M) 09:10:00 10:28:49 1:18:49 16.75
80 Jacques Van Dyk 22 km H H2651 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 10:38:51 1:18:51 16.74
81 Micah Hattingh 22 km H H2507 EM 25 (M) 09:20:00 10:38:52 1:18:52 16.74
82 Tawfeeq Isaacs 22 km H H2485 SJB 14 (M) 09:20:00 10:38:54 1:18:54 16.73
83 Danette De Klerk 22 km G G2067 VW 45 (F) 09:10:00 10:28:56 1:18:56 16.72
84 Angelique Lindeque 22 km H H2650 SW 39 (F) 09:20:00 10:39:00 1:19:00 16.71
85 Ashley Jarvis 22 km H G2017 SV 30 (M) 09:20:00 10:39:02 1:19:02 16.70
86 Leon Vermeulen 22 km G G2006 VM 45 (M) 09:10:00 10:29:21 1:19:21 16.64
87 Wian Groenewald 22 km G G2217 SJB 12 (M) 09:10:00 10:29:32 1:19:32 16.60
88 Luke van Schoor 22 km G G2104 SJB 12 (M) 09:10:00 10:29:40 1:19:40 16.57
89 Jacolise Barnard 22 km G G2263 VW 41 (F) 09:10:00 10:29:53 1:19:53 16.52
90 sedick arendse 22 km H H2549 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 10:40:00 1:20:00 16.50
91 Irmela Alberts 22 km G G2254 MW 60 (F) 09:10:00 10:30:10 1:20:10 16.47
92 Wynand Markram 22 km G G2106 VM 41 (M) 09:10:00 10:30:44 1:20:44 16.35
93 Yolande Botes 22 km G G2003 SW 39 (F) 09:10:00 10:30:49 1:20:49 16.33
94 Tanja Laubscher 22 km G G2061 EW 27 (F) 09:10:00 10:31:05 1:21:05 16.28
95 Elna Laubscher 22 km G G2062 MW 53 (F) 09:10:00 10:31:10 1:21:10 16.26
96 Albie Venter 22 km G G2071 SJB 14 (M) 09:10:00 10:31:14 1:21:14 16.25
97 Luc de Marillac 22 km G G2207 JB 15 (M) 09:10:00 10:31:21 1:21:21 16.23
98 Lee Van Kesteren 22 km H H2557 SV 37 (M) 09:20:00 10:41:27 1:21:27 16.21
99 Mike Greener 22 km G G2093 MM 62 (M) 09:10:00 10:31:40 1:21:40 16.16
100 Boshoff Spengler 22 km H H2462 MM 52 (M) 09:20:00 10:41:47 1:21:47 16.14
101 Theo Reyneke 22 km H H2662 63 09:20:00 10:41:55 1:21:55 16.11
102 Matthew Volbrecht 22 km H G2139 EM 27 (M) 09:20:00 10:42:01 1:22:01 16.09
103 Martin Olsen 22 km G G2098 VM 40 (M) 09:10:00 10:32:02 1:22:02 16.09
104 Michelle Basson 22 km G G2018 VW 43 (F) 09:10:00 10:32:06 1:22:06 16.08
105 Ismail Isaacs 22 km H H2484 VM 46 (M) 09:20:00 10:42:10 1:22:10 16.06
106 Craig Melvill 22 km H H2623 VM 45 (M) 09:20:00 10:42:12 1:22:12 16.06
107 Altie Kotze 22 km H H2488 MM 60 (M) 09:20:00 10:42:16 1:22:16 16.05
108 Taryn Grovers 22 km G G2007 VW 42 (F) 09:10:00 10:32:26 1:22:26 16.01
109 Christopher Snyders 22 km G G2201 MM 57 (M) 09:10:00 10:32:30 1:22:30 16.00
110 Aninka Muller 22 km H H2402 SJG 12 (F) 09:20:00 10:42:34 1:22:34 15.99
111 Jeannie Olsen Olsen 22 km G G2099 SW 37 (F) 09:10:00 10:32:36 1:22:36 15.98
112 Bruce Pawley 22 km H G2244 VM 42 (M) 09:20:00 10:42:39 1:22:39 15.97
113 Marius Jonas 22 km H H2424 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 10:42:43 1:22:43 15.96
114 wayne lourens 22 km G G2052 MM 51 (M) 09:10:00 10:32:44 1:22:44 15.95
115 Tyler Lourens 22 km G G2115 EM 23 (M) 09:10:00 10:32:55 1:22:55 15.92
116 Anthony Briton 22 km G G2255 MM 55 (M) 09:10:00 10:33:01 1:23:01 15.90
117 Marc Scrooby 22 km G G2055 VM 44 (M) 09:10:00 10:33:05 1:23:05 15.89
118 MICHELLE Hamel 22 km H H2412 MW 54 (F) 09:20:00 10:43:07 1:23:07 15.88
119 Olwin Van Kesteren 22 km H H2457 SV 31 (M) 09:20:00 10:43:09 1:23:09 15.87
120 Annemarie Muller 22 km H H2401 MW 50 (F) 09:20:00 10:43:16 1:23:16 15.85
121 Erik Rabie 22 km H H2438 SJB 11 (M) 09:20:00 10:43:20 1:23:20 15.84
122 Glenn Rabie 22 km H G2232 VM 45 (M) 09:20:00 10:43:22 1:23:22 15.83
123 Tate de Villiers 22 km G G2162 SJB 11 (M) 09:10:00 10:33:24 1:23:24 15.83
124 Thomas Cruickshank 22 km H H2667 SJB 11 (M) 09:20:00 10:43:32 1:23:32 15.80
125 Nicholas Cruickshank 22 km H H2668 VM 42 (M) 09:20:00 10:43:37 1:23:37 15.79
126 Christo van Huyssteen 22 km H H2585 VM 46 (M) 09:20:00 10:43:52 1:23:52 15.74
127 Davon Januarie 22 km H H2420 VM 42 (M) 09:20:00 10:43:54 1:23:54 15.73
128 Kyle Hamman 22 km G G2100 JB 15 (M) 09:10:00 10:33:58 1:23:58 15.72
129 Rupert Roberg 22 km G G2108 SV 35 (M) 09:10:00 10:33:59 1:23:59 15.72
130 Robert Arnold 22 km H H2576 MM 62 (M) 09:20:00 10:44:03 1:24:03 15.70
131 Joanne Oelofse 22 km G G2154 VW 42 (F) 09:10:00 10:34:15 1:24:15 15.67
132 Willem Esterhuizen 22 km G G2251 MM 52 (M) 09:10:00 10:34:38 1:24:38 15.60
133 Penelope Edwards 22 km H H2536 VW 45 (F) 09:20:00 10:44:43 1:24:43 15.58
134 Tuahnee Paulsen 22 km G G2245 SW 31 (F) 09:10:00 10:34:45 1:24:45 15.58
135 Gillian Laubser 22 km G G2145 VW 43 (F) 09:10:00 10:35:03 1:25:03 15.52
136 Thurston WIlliams 22 km G G2081 SV 39 (M) 09:10:00 10:35:22 1:25:22 15.46
137 Kurt Greybe 22 km G G2122 VM 41 (M) 09:10:00 10:35:26 1:25:26 15.45
138 Roscoe Bergstedt 22 km G G2060 SV 36 (M) 09:10:00 10:35:30 1:25:30 15.44
139 Sandra Myburgh 22 km H G2152 MW 50 (F) 09:20:00 10:45:31 1:25:31 15.44
140 Dara scanlon 22 km H H2537 MW 53 (F) 09:20:00 10:45:32 1:25:32 15.43
141 Richard Giller 22 km H H2671 MM 60 (M) 09:20:00 10:45:35 1:25:35 15.42
142 Joanna Reaves 22 km H G2195 MW 58 (F) 09:20:00 10:45:36 1:25:36 15.42
143 Gillian Everdij 22 km H G2257 VW 45 (F) 09:20:00 10:45:42 1:25:42 15.40
144 Sumarie Schoeman 22 km H H2556 EW 22 (F) 09:20:00 10:45:51 1:25:51 15.38
145 Graham Harding 22 km G G2058 MM 66 (M) 09:10:00 10:35:56 1:25:56 15.36
146 Madi Fabricius 22 km G G2077 SW 39 (F) 09:10:00 10:35:58 1:25:58 15.35
147 Sharon James 22 km H H2413 VW 43 (F) 09:20:00 10:46:04 1:26:04 15.34
148 Hein Badenhorst 22 km H H2454 SJB 13 (M) 09:20:00 10:46:07 1:26:07 15.33
149 Craig February 22 km H H2677 MM 52 (M) 09:20:00 10:46:32 1:26:32 15.25
150 Sharyn Dabbs 22 km H H2431 MW 60 (F) 09:20:00 10:46:34 1:26:34 15.25
151 Josh Green 22 km G G2095 JB 18 (M) 09:10:00 10:36:40 1:26:40 15.23
152 Luan Briedenhann 22 km H G2054 EM 23 (M) 09:20:00 10:46:42 1:26:42 15.22
154 Jack van der Merwe 22 km H H2533 JB 16 (M) 09:20:00 10:47:03 1:27:03 15.16
153 carlo engelbrecht 22 km H H2572 SJB 14 (M) 09:20:00 10:47:03 1:27:03 15.16
155 Shaneen Barnes 22 km H H2526 VW 40 (F) 09:20:00 10:47:04 1:27:04 15.16
156 matthias loubser 22 km H H2475 SJB 10 (M) 09:20:00 10:47:06 1:27:06 15.15
157 johann loubser 22 km H H2456 VM 46 (M) 09:20:00 10:47:09 1:27:09 15.15
158 Xavier Erasmus 22 km G G2186 SV 30 (M) 09:10:00 10:37:16 1:27:16 15.13
159 Matthew Mckay Mckay 22 km H G2051 EM 28 (M) 09:20:00 10:47:21 1:27:21 15.11
160 Maud-Mari Wagner 22 km H H2423 EW 26 (F) 09:20:00 10:47:30 1:27:30 15.09
162 Genevieve Williams 22 km G G2241 SW 36 (F) 09:10:00 10:37:58 1:27:58 15.01
161 Kleeberg Uwe 22 km H H2624 MM 71 (M) 09:20:00 10:47:58 1:27:58 15.01
163 lincoln hantam 22 km H H2522 SV 38 (M) 09:20:00 10:48:06 1:28:06 14.98
164 Nina Bone 22 km G G2109 SJG 10 (F) 09:10:00 10:38:06 1:28:06 14.98
165 Nicholas Bone 22 km G G2072 VM 48 (M) 09:10:00 10:38:11 1:28:11 14.97
166 Christine Cordier 22 km H H2524 SW 31 (F) 09:20:00 10:48:13 1:28:13 14.96
167 Mike van der Merwe 22 km H G2230 EM 26 (M) 09:20:00 10:48:26 1:28:26 14.93
168 Tavia September 22 km H H2450 EW 25 (F) 09:20:00 10:48:26 1:28:26 14.93
169 Johannnes Odendaal 22 km G G2088 MM 75 (M) 09:10:00 10:38:37 1:28:37 14.90
170 Joshua Rhode 22 km G G2221 SJB 9 (M) 09:10:00 10:38:43 1:28:43 14.88
171 Adele Rhode 22 km G G2270 VW 46 (F) 09:10:00 10:38:47 1:28:47 14.87
172 Morne Van Schoor 22 km H G2068 VM 45 (M) 09:20:00 10:48:53 1:28:53 14.85
173 Yusri Adams 22 km G G2119 VM 43 (M) 09:10:00 10:39:05 1:29:05 14.82
174 Robert Horne 22 km G G2204 VM 44 (M) 09:10:00 10:39:08 1:29:08 14.81
175 Saretha Slabber 22 km G G2271 VW 45 (F) 09:10:00 10:39:41 1:29:41 14.72
176 Pieter Engelbrecht 22 km G G2236 MM 74 (M) 09:10:00 10:40:04 1:30:04 14.66
177 Ernst Pieter Serfontein 22 km H H2502 MM 71 (M) 09:20:00 10:50:19 1:30:19 14.62
178 Conrad Andries Groenewald 22 km H H2609 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 10:50:27 1:30:27 14.59
179 Justin Gordon 22 km H H2562 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 10:50:31 1:30:31 14.58
180 Armand Uys 22 km H H2588 EM 25 (M) 09:20:00 10:50:37 1:30:37 14.57
181 Ian Kirkwood 22 km G G2049 MM 72 (M) 09:10:00 10:41:11 1:31:11 14.48
182 Bernice Boshoff 22 km H H2535 SW 36 (F) 09:20:00 10:51:23 1:31:23 14.44
183 Shaun Canning 22 km G G2043 SV 30 (M) 09:10:00 10:41:35 1:31:35 14.41
184 Alex Roberts 22 km G G2182 SJB 11 (M) 09:10:00 10:41:38 1:31:38 14.41
185 Anthony Roberts 22 km G G2020 MM 50 (M) 09:10:00 10:41:40 1:31:40 14.40
186 Shaun Pietetse Pietetse 22 km H H2480 SV 34 (M) 09:20:00 10:51:44 1:31:44 14.39
187 John Robertson 22 km G G2260 MM 60 (M) 09:10:00 10:41:45 1:31:45 14.39
3 Zerkia Els 22 km E-Bike G G2110 VW 49 (F) 09:10:00 10:41:56 1:31:56 14.36
188 Manon Viljoen 22 km H H2481 SJG 13 (F) 09:20:00 10:52:19 1:32:19 14.30
189 Christie Gaus 22 km H H2414 SW 30 (F) 09:20:00 10:52:39 1:32:39 14.25
190 Karen Dallas 22 km H H2527 VW 48 (F) 09:20:00 10:52:44 1:32:44 14.23
191 Marius Cornelissen 22 km H H2453 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 10:52:47 1:32:47 14.23
192 Gary Kruger 22 km G G2243 MM 64 (M) 09:10:00 10:42:54 1:32:54 14.21
193 Juan Luc Van Der Walt 22 km H G2012 EM 24 (M) 09:20:00 10:53:00 1:33:00 14.19
194 Josephine Basson 22 km G G2146 MW 52 (F) 09:10:00 10:43:04 1:33:04 14.18
195 Rolf Painczyk 22 km H H2459 EM 22 (M) 09:20:00 10:53:04 1:33:04 14.18
196 Philene Fortuin 22 km G G2082 MW 54 (F) 09:10:00 10:43:06 1:33:06 14.18
197 Keith Poggenpoel 22 km G G2123 MM 53 (M) 09:10:00 10:43:13 1:33:13 14.16
198 Pieter Bruwer 22 km G G2075 VM 48 (M) 09:10:00 10:43:28 1:33:28 14.12
199 David Kain 22 km G G2113 VM 49 (M) 09:10:00 10:43:39 1:33:39 14.10
201 Kyra Maas 22 km H H2497 SW 35 (F) 09:20:00 10:53:45 1:33:45 14.08
200 Liam Serfontein 22 km G G2166 SJB 10 (M) 09:10:00 10:43:45 1:33:45 14.08
202 Werner Serfontein 22 km G G2225 VM 46 (M) 09:10:00 10:43:47 1:33:47 14.07
203 Tielman De Waal 22 km H H2653 SJB 13 (M) 09:20:00 10:53:51 1:33:51 14.06
204 Jayden Hope 22 km G G2094 SJB 12 (M) 09:10:00 10:43:53 1:33:53 14.06
205 Yolande Visser 22 km H H2613 SW 36 (F) 09:20:00 10:53:54 1:33:54 14.06
206 George Visser 22 km H H2612 VM 45 (M) 09:20:00 10:53:57 1:33:57 14.05
207 Christiaan Frederik Smit Smit 22 km G G2128 SJB 13 (M) 09:10:00 10:43:58 1:33:58 14.05
208 Konrad Kotze 22 km H G2206 SJB 9 (M) 09:20:00 10:54:00 1:34:00 14.04
209 jacques swart 22 km G G2214 SJB 11 (M) 09:10:00 10:44:12 1:34:12 14.01
211 Ilse Kotze 22 km H H2447 VW 43 (F) 09:20:00 10:54:14 1:34:14 14.01
210 Viv Reyneke 22 km H H2520 MM 69 (M) 09:20:00 10:54:14 1:34:14 14.01
212 Jolandi Steyn 22 km H H2432 EW 26 (F) 09:20:00 10:54:16 1:34:16 14.00
213 Adri Badenhorst 22 km H H2579 VM 41 (M) 09:20:00 10:54:19 1:34:19 14.00
215 Sampie Laubscher 22 km G G2064 MM 67 (M) 09:10:00 10:44:27 1:34:27 13.98
214 Wilco Van Wyk 22 km H G2038 VM 46 (M) 09:20:00 10:54:27 1:34:27 13.98
216 Terry De Waal 22 km H H2652 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 10:54:29 1:34:29 13.97
217 Bun Booyens 22 km G G2036 MM 60 (M) 09:10:00 10:44:30 1:34:30 13.97
218 Emil Rossle 22 km G G2220 SJB 11 (M) 09:10:00 10:44:31 1:34:31 13.97
219 Matthys Booyens 22 km G G2070 SJB 14 (M) 09:10:00 10:44:32 1:34:32 13.96
220 conor oosthuizen 22 km H G2203 SJB 11 (M) 09:20:00 10:54:41 1:34:41 13.94
221 Esbie Strydom 22 km G G2074 VW 42 (F) 09:10:00 10:44:41 1:34:41 13.94
222 Kim de Villiers 22 km H H2442 MW 50 (F) 09:20:00 10:54:46 1:34:46 13.93
223 Tiree Turner 22 km H H2417 JG 17 (F) 09:20:00 10:54:52 1:34:52 13.91
224 De Wet Burger 22 km G G2177 SJB 13 (M) 09:10:00 10:44:52 1:34:52 13.91
225 Marijke Burger 22 km G G2176 VW 42 (F) 09:10:00 10:44:56 1:34:56 13.90
226 Jaco Kotze 22 km H G2027 VM 46 (M) 09:20:00 10:54:58 1:34:58 13.90
227 Suneth Kotze 22 km H H2446 VW 43 (F) 09:20:00 10:55:00 1:35:00 13.89
228 Candice Grobler 22 km H H2546 VW 40 (F) 09:20:00 10:55:09 1:35:09 13.87
229 Waldi Wever 22 km H H2495 SW 35 (F) 09:20:00 10:55:13 1:35:13 13.86
230 Abigail van der Merwe 22 km H G2131 EW 28 (F) 09:20:00 10:55:15 1:35:15 13.86
231 Anthony Kemp 22 km H H2479 MM 63 (M) 09:20:00 10:55:25 1:35:25 13.83
232 Andrew Leach 22 km H H2555 MM 50 (M) 09:20:00 10:55:36 1:35:36 13.81
233 Heidi Dreyer 22 km H H2416 MW 57 (F) 09:20:00 10:55:40 1:35:40 13.80
234 jeffrey Steenkamer 22 km H H2559 MM 56 (M) 09:20:00 10:55:44 1:35:44 13.79
235 Griffith Fransman 22 km G G2199 MM 60 (M) 09:10:00 10:46:13 1:36:13 13.72
236 Jano Gildenhuys 22 km G G2265 SJB 12 (M) 09:10:00 10:46:25 1:36:25 13.69
237 Carin Gildenhuys 22 km G G2264 VW 45 (F) 09:10:00 10:46:27 1:36:27 13.69
238 Brian Fairbanks 22 km H G2253 MM 71 (M) 09:20:00 10:56:33 1:36:33 13.67
239 Marcele Ross 22 km H H2473 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 10:56:39 1:36:39 13.66
240 Kylara Van den Berg 22 km H H2558 SW 31 (F) 09:20:00 10:56:48 1:36:48 13.64
241 Greg Swarts 22 km G G2023 SJB 14 (M) 09:10:00 10:46:51 1:36:51 13.63
242 Jemma Pope 22 km G G2215 SJG 10 (F) 09:10:00 10:46:54 1:36:54 13.62
243 Adele Pope 22 km G G2046 VW 48 (F) 09:10:00 10:46:57 1:36:57 13.62
244 Paula Barnes 22 km G G2087 MW 56 (F) 09:10:00 10:47:25 1:37:25 13.55
245 Eugene Barnes 22 km G G2224 MM 55 (M) 09:10:00 10:47:26 1:37:26 13.55
246 Louise Joubert 22 km H H2476 MW 51 (F) 09:20:00 10:57:31 1:37:31 13.54
247 Danie Hattingh 22 km H H2508 MM 60 (M) 09:20:00 10:57:41 1:37:41 13.51
248 Gareth Haynes 22 km G G2258 SV 35 (M) 09:10:00 10:48:07 1:38:07 13.45
249 TRISTAN OOSTHUIZEN 22 km H G2202 SJB 11 (M) 09:20:00 10:58:21 1:38:21 13.42
250 Rene De Bruin 22 km H H2496 EW 19 (F) 09:20:00 10:58:36 1:38:36 13.39
251 Johannes Nicolaas smit Smit 22 km G G2127 JB 15 (M) 09:10:00 10:48:39 1:38:39 13.38
252 Megan Bosman 22 km H H2578 SW 30 (F) 09:20:00 10:59:09 1:39:09 13.31
253 Ayden Volbrecht 22 km H H2448 MM 61 (M) 09:20:00 10:59:10 1:39:10 13.31
254 Dawie Krige 22 km G G2159 VM 42 (M) 09:10:00 10:49:11 1:39:11 13.31
255 David Moller 22 km H G2189 MM 50 (M) 09:20:00 10:59:22 1:39:22 13.28
256 Wayne Yates 22 km H G2165 MM 52 (M) 09:20:00 10:59:24 1:39:24 13.28
257 Allen John Gobey 22 km H H2494 VM 45 (M) 09:20:00 10:59:25 1:39:25 13.28
258 Rudi van der Merwe 22 km H H2517 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 10:59:30 1:39:30 13.27
259 Ian de Boer 22 km G G2019 EM 22 (M) 09:10:00 10:49:35 1:39:35 13.26
260 Emma Horner 22 km G G2015 EW 23 (F) 09:10:00 10:49:47 1:39:47 13.23
261 Sean Matthews Matthews 22 km H H2482 SV 30 (M) 09:20:00 10:59:59 1:39:59 13.20
262 Johan Nieuwoudt 22 km H H2649 MM 73 (M) 09:20:00 11:00:06 1:40:06 13.19
263 Zaid Abrahams 22 km G G2078 SV 35 (M) 09:10:00 10:50:07 1:40:07 13.18
264 Sean Munro 22 km G G2143 SJB 12 (M) 09:10:00 10:50:10 1:40:10 13.18
265 Gino Samsodien 22 km H H2483 SV 36 (M) 09:20:00 11:00:13 1:40:13 13.17
266 Greg Dabbs 22 km H H2433 MM 66 (M) 09:20:00 11:00:15 1:40:15 13.17
267 Brett Priestley 22 km H H2467 SV 33 (M) 09:20:00 11:00:18 1:40:18 13.16
268 Marietjie Nel 22 km G G2193 SW 37 (F) 09:10:00 10:50:25 1:40:25 13.15
269 Lucia Salters 22 km G G2252 VW 46 (F) 09:10:00 10:50:35 1:40:35 13.12
270 Joubert Slabber 22 km H G2105 VM 42 (M) 09:20:00 11:01:07 1:41:07 13.05
272 FRANCES BURGER 22 km G G2170 EW 29 (F) 09:10:00 10:51:33 1:41:33 13.00
271 David Kruyer 22 km H G2239 MM 64 (M) 09:20:00 11:01:33 1:41:33 13.00
273 ashleigh vergunst 22 km G G2151 MW 56 (F) 09:10:00 10:51:37 1:41:37 12.99
274 Karl Viljoen 22 km H G2191 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 11:01:55 1:41:55 12.95
275 ADRIAN SCROOBY 22 km G G2229 VM 42 (M) 09:10:00 10:52:06 1:42:06 12.93
276 Steve Kruger 22 km G G2057 MM 66 (M) 09:10:00 10:52:08 1:42:08 12.92
277 Andrew Rich 22 km H H2625 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 11:02:11 1:42:11 12.92
278 Jacques Loius Britz 22 km H H2532 SJB 8 (M) 09:20:00 11:02:16 1:42:16 12.91
279 Ilse Barnard 22 km H H2515 EW 28 (F) 09:20:00 11:02:17 1:42:17 12.91
280 Kristyn Britz 22 km H H2531 SW 35 (F) 09:20:00 11:02:19 1:42:19 12.90
281 Melanie Fourie 22 km G G2262 SW 37 (F) 09:10:00 10:52:26 1:42:26 12.89
282 Robert Minshall 22 km G G2249 MM 51 (M) 09:10:00 10:52:33 1:42:33 12.87
283 Christiaan Krygsman 22 km G G2178 SJB 10 (M) 09:10:00 10:52:42 1:42:42 12.85
4 Steve Stafford 22 km E-Bike H G2250 MM 63 (M) 09:20:00 11:02:44 1:42:44 12.85
284 Olivia Briton 22 km G G2256 MW 56 (F) 09:10:00 10:52:47 1:42:47 12.84
285 Dani�?�«l Kotze 22 km G G2198 SJB 10 (M) 09:10:00 10:52:53 1:42:53 12.83
286 Emile Kotze 22 km G G2197 VM 47 (M) 09:10:00 10:52:58 1:42:58 12.82
287 Candice Lundin 22 km H H2610 SW 38 (F) 09:20:00 11:02:59 1:42:59 12.82
288 Taelan Viljoen 22 km H H2440 SJG 13 (F) 09:20:00 11:03:08 1:43:08 12.80
289 Warren Dreyer 22 km H G2079 SV 39 (M) 09:20:00 11:03:10 1:43:10 12.79
290 Davydd Parry 22 km H G2242 SV 36 (M) 09:20:00 11:03:12 1:43:12 12.79
291 craig donald 22 km G G2032 MM 52 (M) 09:10:00 10:53:28 1:43:28 12.76
292 Mackenzie Donald 22 km G G2174 SJG 13 (F) 09:10:00 10:53:35 1:43:35 12.74
293 Kevin Arnold 22 km H H2577 MM 55 (M) 09:20:00 11:03:37 1:43:37 12.74
294 Vaughn Kearns 22 km G G2200 SV 32 (M) 09:10:00 10:53:41 1:43:41 12.73
295 Gus Jansen 22 km H H2439 SJB 13 (M) 09:20:00 11:03:49 1:43:49 12.71
296 Elmaret Malan 22 km H H2445 VW 48 (F) 09:20:00 11:04:01 1:44:01 12.69
297 Pikkie Malan 22 km H G2035 VM 45 (M) 09:20:00 11:04:05 1:44:05 12.68
298 Ethan Deetlefs 22 km G G2004 SJB 11 (M) 09:10:00 10:54:06 1:44:06 12.68
299 JANKE FOUCHE 22 km H H2430 EW 24 (F) 09:20:00 11:04:09 1:44:09 12.67
300 Malgorzata George 22 km G G2240 VW 46 (F) 09:10:00 10:54:11 1:44:11 12.67
301 Cea van Wyk 22 km H H2564 SW 30 (F) 09:20:00 11:04:21 1:44:21 12.65
302 Jamie van Wyk 22 km H H2568 EM 29 (M) 09:20:00 11:04:26 1:44:26 12.64
303 Suné Annandale 22 km H H2574 EW 23 (F) 09:20:00 11:04:32 1:44:32 12.63
304 Marli Heynemann 22 km H H2523 EW 22 (F) 09:20:00 11:04:36 1:44:36 12.62
305 Benjamin Edwards 22 km H H2590 SJB 12 (M) 09:20:00 11:04:59 1:44:59 12.57
306 Marius Leuvennink 22 km H H2573 MM 62 (M) 09:20:00 11:05:01 1:45:01 12.57
307 Oliver Smit 22 km H H2471 EM 19 (M) 09:20:00 11:05:07 1:45:07 12.56
308 Dirkie Morkel 22 km H H2611 MM 68 (M) 09:20:00 11:05:12 1:45:12 12.55
309 Stefan Wever 22 km G G2026 SV 35 (M) 09:10:00 10:55:19 1:45:19 12.53
310 Regan Wille 22 km H G2142 SJB 13 (M) 09:20:00 11:05:43 1:45:43 12.49
311 Brandon Murray 22 km H H2460 EM 19 (M) 09:20:00 11:05:59 1:45:59 12.45
312 Erik Thiersen 22 km H H2567 VM 47 (M) 09:20:00 11:06:13 1:46:13 12.43
313 Bianca Bailey 22 km H G2211 SJG 13 (F) 09:20:00 11:06:18 1:46:18 12.42
314 Mzoxolo Thungana 22 km H H2406 SV 32 (M) 09:20:00 11:06:23 1:46:23 12.41
315 Rochelle McCarthy 22 km H G2175 MW 56 (F) 09:20:00 11:06:32 1:46:32 12.39
316 Helene Bestbier 22 km G G2076 MW 53 (F) 09:10:00 10:56:42 1:46:42 12.37
1 Sebastian Stark 50 km A A101 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 10:16:53 1:46:53 28.07
317 Gerald Kallis 22 km H H2410 EM 25 (M) 09:20:00 11:07:06 1:47:06 12.32
318 Matthew Du Toit 22 km H H2441 EM 26 (M) 09:20:00 11:07:09 1:47:09 12.32
319 Lindsey Zunckel 22 km G G2133 SW 30 (F) 09:10:00 10:57:13 1:47:13 12.31
320 Janet Sharp 22 km H H2551 SW 32 (F) 09:20:00 11:07:53 1:47:53 12.24
321 Delano Beukes 22 km H F316 SV 36 (M) 09:20:00 11:08:01 1:48:01 12.22
322 Craig Sattary 22 km H H2552 SV 33 (M) 09:20:00 11:08:01 1:48:01 12.22
324 MICHIEL LE LOUX 22 km G G2034 SV 36 (M) 09:10:00 10:58:05 1:48:05 12.21
323 Gradwell raath 22 km H H2418 SV 37 (M) 09:20:00 11:08:05 1:48:05 12.21
325 Frans De Villiers 22 km G G2116 SV 37 (M) 09:10:00 10:58:08 1:48:08 12.21
326 Deon Bruwer 22 km H H2530 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 11:08:32 1:48:32 12.16
327 Bernadette Crouch 22 km H H2470 VW 49 (F) 09:20:00 11:08:34 1:48:34 12.16
328 Gerda Schoeman-Weyers 22 km H H2474 SW 34 (F) 09:20:00 11:08:39 1:48:39 12.15
329 Strydom Jandre 22 km H G2136 SV 31 (M) 09:20:00 11:08:55 1:48:55 12.12
330 Brigitte Du Plessis 22 km G G2021 MW 63 (F) 09:10:00 10:59:03 1:49:03 12.10
331 Alan Van Graan 22 km H H2614 VM 43 (M) 09:20:00 11:09:11 1:49:11 12.09
332 Margot van Graan 22 km H H2631 VW 42 (F) 09:20:00 11:09:12 1:49:12 12.09
333 Beverley Kruyer 22 km H G2238 MW 55 (F) 09:20:00 11:09:16 1:49:16 12.08
334 Tertia swart 22 km H H2509 VW 49 (F) 09:20:00 11:09:21 1:49:21 12.07
335 Jennifer Turner 22 km G G2235 VW 48 (F) 09:10:00 10:59:34 1:49:34 12.05
336 Carin Foce 22 km G G2121 MW 59 (F) 09:10:00 11:00:21 1:50:21 11.96
2 Theodore Van Wyk 50 km A A232 JB 18 (M) 08:30:00 10:20:29 1:50:29 27.15
337 Teagan Jacobs 22 km H H2659 SJG 13 (F) 09:20:00 11:10:40 1:50:40 11.93
338 Zoe Jacobs 22 km H H2661 SJG 9 (F) 09:20:00 11:10:44 1:50:44 11.92
339 Brendon Jacobs 22 km H H2660 VM 40 (M) 09:20:00 11:10:47 1:50:47 11.92
3 Aidan Penfold 50 km A A130 JB 16 (M) 08:30:00 10:21:00 1:51:00 27.03
340 Estelle Murray 22 km H H2461 MW 50 (F) 09:20:00 11:11:15 1:51:15 11.87
4 Nicholas Lambrecht 50 km A A70 EM 21 (M) 08:30:00 10:21:36 1:51:36 26.88
341 Giovanni Contaldi 22 km G G2120 MM 51 (M) 09:10:00 11:01:42 1:51:42 11.82
342 Louise Lochner Lochner 22 km H H2408 MW 55 (F) 09:20:00 11:11:52 1:51:52 11.80
5 Luyanda Thobigunya 50 km A A20 EM 25 (M) 08:30:00 10:22:03 1:52:03 26.77
344 Brendan Tighy 22 km H H2618 SV 33 (M) 09:20:00 11:12:08 1:52:08 11.77
343 Thomas Krygsman 22 km G G2179 SJB 9 (M) 09:10:00 11:02:08 1:52:08 11.77
345 Stephan Krygsman 22 km G G2158 MM 52 (M) 09:10:00 11:02:13 1:52:13 11.76
346 Georg Kritzinger 22 km G G2187 VM 44 (M) 09:10:00 11:02:24 1:52:24 11.74
347 Mike Hope 22 km G G2047 MM 73 (M) 09:10:00 11:02:27 1:52:27 11.74
348 Janis Kritzinger 22 km G G2209 VW 42 (F) 09:10:00 11:02:29 1:52:29 11.74
349 Nicci Koegelenberg 22 km H H2648 EW 19 (F) 09:20:00 11:12:30 1:52:30 11.73
350 Bruce Hopkins 22 km H H2541 SV 31 (M) 09:20:00 11:12:39 1:52:39 11.72
351 John Clutten 22 km G G2111 MM 60 (M) 09:10:00 11:02:40 1:52:40 11.72
6 Herbert Peters 50 km A A226 EM 21 (M) 08:30:00 10:23:37 1:53:37 26.40
352 Michelle Greyling 22 km H H2584 VW 48 (F) 09:20:00 11:13:39 1:53:39 11.61
353 Amanda Fourie Fourie 22 km H H2583 MW 51 (F) 09:20:00 11:13:44 1:53:44 11.61
354 Wendy Lloyd 22 km H H2429 MW 65 (F) 09:20:00 11:13:51 1:53:51 11.59
355 Jessica Howes 22 km H H2493 JG 15 (F) 09:20:00 11:14:14 1:54:14 11.56
356 Karyn Howes 22 km H H2451 MW 52 (F) 09:20:00 11:14:27 1:54:27 11.53
357 Alexander Pospech 22 km H G2030 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 11:14:28 1:54:28 11.53
358 Julia Pospech 22 km H H2565 SJG 13 (F) 09:20:00 11:14:30 1:54:30 11.53
359 Nelia Smit Smit 22 km G G2126 VW 41 (F) 09:10:00 11:04:32 1:54:32 11.53
360 James Marais 22 km G G2196 EM 28 (M) 09:10:00 11:04:40 1:54:40 11.51
361 Stephanie Dassonville 22 km H H2512 EW 28 (F) 09:20:00 11:14:44 1:54:44 11.50
7 Lorenzo Le Roux 50 km A A246 EM 25 (M) 08:30:00 10:25:21 1:55:21 26.01
8 Justin Vosloo 50 km A A17 JB 16 (M) 08:30:00 10:25:23 1:55:23 26.00
9 Lieuwe Boonstra 50 km A A21 VM 43 (M) 08:30:00 10:25:25 1:55:25 25.99
10 Philip George van Schalkwyk 50 km A A238 SJB 14 (M) 08:30:00 10:25:27 1:55:27 25.99
362 Hanlie Schreuder 22 km H H2501 MW 51 (F) 09:20:00 11:15:48 1:55:48 11.40
363 Matthew Johnstone 22 km H H2597 SV 34 (M) 09:20:00 11:15:51 1:55:51 11.39
364 Huibrecht Schreuder 22 km H H2605 SW 31 (F) 09:20:00 11:15:53 1:55:53 11.39
365 Karmen Duwe 22 km H H2405 SW 31 (F) 09:20:00 11:15:56 1:55:56 11.39
366 Noel Lipshitz 22 km G G2188 MM 77 (M) 09:10:00 11:06:09 1:56:09 11.36
11 Willem Burger 50 km B A243 EM 28 (M) 08:40:00 10:36:25 1:56:25 25.77
12 Amy McDougall 50 km A A19 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 10:26:37 1:56:37 25.73
367 Aleric Meyer 22 km H H2506 VM 45 (M) 09:20:00 11:17:20 1:57:20 11.25
368 lianca malan 22 km H H2553 JG 15 (F) 09:20:00 11:17:22 1:57:22 11.25
369 Angelina bailey 22 km H H2534 JG 14 (F) 09:20:00 11:17:36 1:57:36 11.22
370 duncan bailey 22 km H H2582 MM 51 (M) 09:20:00 11:17:40 1:57:40 11.22
13 Unathi Msophi 50 km A A35 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 10:28:01 1:58:01 25.42
371 Adriani Mouton 22 km H G2155 MW 51 (F) 09:20:00 11:18:05 1:58:05 11.18
372 Brennan Sulter 22 km H H2498 MM 50 (M) 09:20:00 11:18:15 1:58:15 11.16
373 Janette Hardman 22 km H H2404 SW 33 (F) 09:20:00 11:18:21 1:58:21 11.15
374 Justin Hardman 22 km H G2022 SV 36 (M) 09:20:00 11:18:25 1:58:25 11.15
375 Jessica Munro 22 km G G2144 SJG 11 (F) 09:10:00 11:08:26 1:58:26 11.15
376 Juan Muller 22 km H G2180 SV 37 (M) 09:20:00 11:18:27 1:58:27 11.14
377 Mandy Miller 22 km H H2571 MW 59 (F) 09:20:00 11:18:36 1:58:36 11.13
378 Vonroy de Beer De Beer 22 km H H2477 MM 59 (M) 09:20:00 11:18:41 1:58:41 11.12
379 KOBUS MULLER 22 km H H2444 MM 69 (M) 09:20:00 11:18:42 1:58:42 11.12
380 Kayeigh Erasmus 22 km G G2185 SW 34 (F) 09:10:00 11:08:45 1:58:45 11.12
14 Dawid Griessel 50 km A A144 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 10:29:00 1:59:00 25.21
15 Christopher Engel 50 km A A241 EM 26 (M) 08:30:00 10:29:04 1:59:04 25.20
16 Samuel Courts 50 km A A181 EM 20 (M) 08:30:00 10:29:06 1:59:06 25.19
17 Damian van Ass 50 km A A28 EM 27 (M) 08:30:00 10:29:11 1:59:11 25.17
18 Jared Staley 50 km B B526 JB 18 (M) 08:40:00 10:39:13 1:59:13 25.16
19 Pierre-Henri Olivier 50 km A A175 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 10:29:16 1:59:16 25.15
20 Christopher Graham 50 km A A116 EM 23 (M) 08:30:00 10:29:21 1:59:21 25.14
21 Moolman Welgemoed 50 km A A137 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 10:29:26 1:59:26 25.12
381 Marietjie Booyens 22 km G G2083 EW 25 (F) 09:10:00 11:09:28 1:59:28 11.05
382 Elzette Strasheim 22 km H H2561 EW 29 (F) 09:20:00 11:19:29 1:59:29 11.05
383 Jason Poggenpoel 22 km H H2464 EM 28 (M) 09:20:00 11:19:38 1:59:38 11.03
1 Geoff Bihl 50 km E-Bike B B527 MM 54 (M) 08:40:00 10:39:59 1:59:59 25.00
22 Alconray Botha 50 km A A201 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 10:30:21 2:00:21 24.93
384 Jessica Van Zyl 22 km H H2637 EW 27 (F) 09:20:00 11:20:35 2:00:35 10.95
385 Angelo Van Zyl 22 km H H2636 SV 31 (M) 09:20:00 11:20:38 2:00:38 10.94
23 Hanno Smit 50 km A A142 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 10:31:31 2:01:31 24.69
24 martin vergunst 50 km C C633 MM 58 (M) 08:50:00 10:51:41 2:01:41 24.65
386 Colette Le Roux 22 km H H2472 MW 55 (F) 09:20:00 11:21:49 2:01:49 10.84
25 Douglas Burger 50 km A A138 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 10:31:50 2:01:50 24.62
26 Laura Stark 50 km A A32 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 10:31:52 2:01:52 24.62
27 Bobby Behan 50 km A A24 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 10:31:54 2:01:54 24.61
387 Muneem Solomons 22 km H H2630 SV 35 (M) 09:20:00 11:21:58 2:01:58 10.82
28 Stefan Vermeulen 50 km C C805 SV 34 (M) 08:50:00 10:52:00 2:02:00 24.59
388 Allistaire van Reenen 22 km H H2400 SV 35 (M) 09:20:00 11:22:01 2:02:01 10.82
389 Pierre Germishuys 22 km H H2463 MM 58 (M) 09:20:00 11:22:05 2:02:05 10.81
2 Wayne van Tonder 50 km E-Bike B B457 VM 40 (M) 08:40:00 10:42:56 2:02:56 24.40
390 Johan Carinus 22 km H H2644 SJB 9 (M) 09:20:00 11:23:00 2:03:00 10.73
391 Piet Carinus 22 km H H2645 VM 40 (M) 09:20:00 11:23:02 2:03:02 10.73
392 Wendy Bryant Bryant 22 km H H2428 MW 59 (F) 09:20:00 11:23:13 2:03:13 10.71
393 Elzanne Dreyer 22 km H H2528 SW 36 (F) 09:20:00 11:23:30 2:03:30 10.69
3 John Staley 50 km E-Bike B B303 MM 55 (M) 08:40:00 10:43:33 2:03:33 24.28
394 Caitlin Bloomer 22 km H G2213 SJG 10 (F) 09:20:00 11:23:38 2:03:38 10.68
395 Keagan Bloomer 22 km H G2212 SJB 8 (M) 09:20:00 11:23:41 2:03:41 10.67
396 Simon Bloomer 22 km H H2598 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 11:23:46 2:03:46 10.67
29 Karl Lambrecht 50 km A A25 MM 56 (M) 08:30:00 10:33:56 2:03:56 24.21
30 Clinton Mackintosh 50 km A A145 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 10:34:30 2:04:30 24.10
31 Rob Scholtz 50 km A A229 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 10:34:33 2:04:33 24.09
32 Paul Benson 50 km A A242 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 10:35:06 2:05:06 23.98
33 Justin Feurer 50 km A A139 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 10:35:13 2:05:13 23.96
397 Karen van der Merwe 22 km H H2518 VW 47 (F) 09:20:00 11:25:16 2:05:16 10.54
34 Lurich Smith 50 km B B510 SV 35 (M) 08:40:00 10:45:27 2:05:27 23.91
398 Orneglio Foce 22 km G G2118 MM 65 (M) 09:10:00 11:15:28 2:05:28 10.52
35 Jacques Coetzer 50 km A A155 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 10:35:42 2:05:42 23.87
399 Fabian Kearns 22 km H H2487 SV 37 (M) 09:20:00 11:25:51 2:05:51 10.49
36 Tertius Vivier 50 km A A150 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 10:36:09 2:06:09 23.78
400 Elsje Carinus 22 km H H2643 SJG 12 (F) 09:20:00 11:26:32 2:06:32 10.43
37 Matthew Swart 50 km B B412 EM 23 (M) 08:40:00 10:46:36 2:06:36 23.70
401 Izette Carinus 22 km H H2646 VW 40 (F) 09:20:00 11:26:37 2:06:37 10.43
38 Guy de Cafmeyer 50 km B B519 MM 61 (M) 08:40:00 10:46:40 2:06:40 23.68
402 Christiaan Human Human 22 km G G2089 SJB 9 (M) 09:10:00 11:16:53 2:06:53 10.40
403 Jacques Swart 22 km H H2436 VM 40 (M) 09:20:00 11:26:54 2:06:54 10.40
404 Rina Human 22 km G G2084 SW 38 (F) 09:10:00 11:16:55 2:06:55 10.40
405 Brian Munro 22 km G G2137 VM 46 (M) 09:10:00 11:17:26 2:07:26 10.36
406 Quinton Cowley 22 km H H2469 MM 72 (M) 09:20:00 11:27:27 2:07:27 10.36
407 Lynette Munro 22 km G G2141 VW 45 (F) 09:10:00 11:17:31 2:07:31 10.35
39 Tristan Link 50 km A A132 JB 16 (M) 08:30:00 10:37:43 2:07:43 23.49
40 Siyabulela Tutu 50 km A A42 EM 28 (M) 08:30:00 10:37:50 2:07:50 23.47
41 Marius Steenkamp 50 km A A104 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 10:37:58 2:07:58 23.44
408 Shazell Van den Berg 22 km H H2519 EW 28 (F) 09:20:00 11:28:19 2:08:19 10.29
4 Neil McKenzie 50 km E-Bike D B336 MM 58 (M) 08:55:00 11:03:32 2:08:32 23.34
42 Michael Sutton 50 km A A7 EM 22 (M) 08:30:00 10:38:54 2:08:54 23.27
43 Cobus Marais 50 km A A129 JB 15 (M) 08:30:00 10:39:33 2:09:33 23.16
44 Jarrod Lee 50 km A A231 EM 19 (M) 08:30:00 10:39:35 2:09:35 23.15
45 Daniel Geldenhuys 50 km A A131 JB 16 (M) 08:30:00 10:39:37 2:09:37 23.15
409 Elijah Davids 22 km H G2157 JB 16 (M) 09:20:00 11:29:50 2:09:50 10.17
410 Charene van der Vyver 22 km H H2594 SW 38 (F) 09:20:00 11:30:04 2:10:04 10.15
411 Gino Menezes 22 km H H2407 EM 29 (M) 09:20:00 11:30:06 2:10:06 10.15
412 Ricardo Barreiro 22 km H H2419 SW 32 09:20:00 11:30:09 2:10:09 10.14
413 Morne De Kock 22 km G G2147 VM 44 (M) 09:10:00 11:20:10 2:10:10 10.14
414 Tertius de Kock 22 km G G2107 SJB 8 (M) 09:10:00 11:20:14 2:10:14 10.14
46 Gareth Evans 50 km A A31 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 10:40:36 2:10:36 22.97
47 Winston Bourbon-Leftley 50 km C C608 EM 19 (M) 08:50:00 11:00:37 2:10:37 22.97
48 Luc Desvaux de Marigny 50 km A A60 EM 27 (M) 08:30:00 10:40:38 2:10:38 22.97
415 Marietjie Pool 22 km H H2499 SJG 4 (F) 09:20:00 11:30:40 2:10:40 10.10
49 Julio Ferraz 50 km A A30 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 10:40:40 2:10:40 22.96
416 Karolina Parkin 22 km H G2150 VW 43 (F) 09:20:00 11:30:54 2:10:54 10.08
50 Joel Schaefer 50 km A A65 EM 22 (M) 08:30:00 10:41:05 2:11:05 22.89
51 Matthew Lake 50 km A A244 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 10:41:06 2:11:06 22.88
52 Theo Oberholzer 50 km C C801 SV 36 (M) 08:50:00 11:01:32 2:11:32 22.81
53 Juan Smith 50 km B B323 EM 23 (M) 08:40:00 10:51:37 2:11:37 22.79
54 Gavin Salt 50 km A A97 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 10:42:03 2:12:03 22.72
417 Wayne Enslin 22 km H H2664 SV 36 (M) 09:20:00 11:32:26 2:12:26 9.97
418 Nicole Wilson 22 km H H2550 EW 29 (F) 09:20:00 11:32:26 2:12:26 9.97
5 Jacques Zietsman 50 km E-Bike B B455 VM 44 (M) 08:40:00 10:52:28 2:12:28 22.65
55 Alec dunlop 50 km A A88 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 10:42:31 2:12:31 22.64
56 Johan Volschenk 50 km A A3 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 10:42:43 2:12:43 22.60
57 Stefano Redivo 50 km A A143 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 10:42:47 2:12:47 22.59
58 Albert Van der Berg Van der Berg 50 km A A33 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 10:42:51 2:12:51 22.58
59 Luan Rademeyer 50 km A A110 EM 27 (M) 08:30:00 10:42:56 2:12:56 22.57
60 Nicolas Carkeek 50 km A A100 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 10:42:57 2:12:57 22.56
419 Zachary Davids 22 km H G2156 MM 54 (M) 09:20:00 11:33:12 2:13:12 9.91
61 Yaron Truter 50 km A A149 VM 47 (M) 08:30:00 10:43:39 2:13:39 22.45
62 Thomas Catlin 50 km D D933 VM 40 (M) 08:55:00 11:08:44 2:13:44 22.43
63 Fietie Rocher 50 km A A38 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 10:44:10 2:14:10 22.36
64 Pieter Du plessis 50 km B B491 VM 46 (M) 08:40:00 10:54:22 2:14:22 22.33
65 Juan Weyers 50 km A A81 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 10:44:26 2:14:26 22.32
67 Daniel Fritz 50 km D D1093 SV 39 (M) 08:55:00 11:09:33 2:14:33 22.30
66 Barend Oosthuizen 50 km D D1126 VM 43 (M) 08:55:00 11:09:33 2:14:33 22.30
68 Wian Coetzer 50 km A A126 EM 19 (M) 08:30:00 10:44:36 2:14:36 22.29
6 Jean-Louis FREY 50 km E-Bike B B300 MM 64 (M) 08:40:00 10:55:00 2:15:00 22.22
69 Matt Tippett 50 km B B439 EM 23 (M) 08:40:00 10:55:03 2:15:03 22.21
70 Desmond Coetzer 50 km A A189 VM 43 (M) 08:30:00 10:45:21 2:15:21 22.16
420 Anneke Botha 22 km H H2489 SW 30 (F) 09:20:00 11:35:22 2:15:22 9.75
71 George McNulty 50 km A A78 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 10:45:23 2:15:23 22.16
72 Nikki Biesheuvel 50 km A A49 VW 40 (F) 08:30:00 10:45:25 2:15:25 22.15
7 Carla Pottas 50 km E-Bike B B335 SW 35 (F) 08:40:00 10:55:50 2:15:50 22.09
73 Marleen Lourens 50 km A A140 VW 47 (F) 08:30:00 10:46:20 2:16:20 22.00
74 Paul Serrao 50 km A A73 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 10:46:44 2:16:44 21.94
75 Eckhardt Visser 50 km A A12 MM 53 (M) 08:30:00 10:46:45 2:16:45 21.94
76 Dirk Terblanche 50 km B B351 SV 33 (M) 08:40:00 10:56:51 2:16:51 21.92
77 Jean-Baptiste Racoupeau 50 km C C719 SV 33 (M) 08:50:00 11:07:01 2:17:01 21.90
78 Ryan Van Huyssteen 50 km A A202 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 10:47:13 2:17:13 21.86
79 Yanre Meyer 50 km A A124 JB 17 (M) 08:30:00 10:47:41 2:17:41 21.79
80 Schalk Van der Merwe 50 km A A52 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 10:47:46 2:17:46 21.78
81 Weylin Volschenk 50 km D D1113 JB 15 (M) 08:55:00 11:12:48 2:17:48 21.77
82 Ross Alexander 50 km A A8 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 10:47:52 2:17:52 21.76
83 Tony Lotter 50 km A A240 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 10:48:31 2:18:31 21.66
84 NIENKE MOSTERT 50 km A A125 JG 17 (F) 08:30:00 10:48:58 2:18:58 21.59
85 Robert Adams 50 km C B434 VM 43 (M) 08:50:00 11:08:59 2:18:59 21.59
86 Donovan van de Langenberg 50 km C C702 SV 39 (M) 08:50:00 11:09:02 2:19:02 21.58
87 Matthew Turner 50 km A A234 JB 18 (M) 08:30:00 10:49:08 2:19:08 21.56
88 Pieter van Wyk 50 km C C712 EM 29 (M) 08:50:00 11:09:55 2:19:55 21.44
89 Peet Swart 50 km B B465 SV 33 (M) 08:40:00 11:00:10 2:20:10 21.40
421 Chris Churchill 22 km H H2539 VM 45 (M) 09:20:00 11:40:36 2:20:36 9.39
90 Cody Buchan 50 km A A127 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 10:50:36 2:20:36 21.34
91 Stefan Moller 50 km B B518 SV 37 (M) 08:40:00 11:00:37 2:20:37 21.33
92 Rust van der Merwe 50 km A A190 EM 29 (M) 08:30:00 10:50:44 2:20:44 21.32
93 Kabe Gordon 50 km A A233 JB 16 (M) 08:30:00 10:50:47 2:20:47 21.31
94 Neville Menezes 50 km D D986 SV 36 (M) 08:55:00 11:15:57 2:20:57 21.28
95 Andreas Lehmacher 50 km A A11 MM 64 (M) 08:30:00 10:51:07 2:21:07 21.26
96 Devilliers Odendaal 50 km A A148 VM 47 (M) 08:30:00 10:51:16 2:21:16 21.24
422 Jackie Milligan 22 km H H2538 VW 43 (F) 09:20:00 11:41:29 2:21:29 9.33
97 Tembile Kulati 50 km A A212 MM 56 (M) 08:30:00 10:51:58 2:21:58 21.13
98 John Spangenberg 50 km B B368 SV 38 (M) 08:40:00 11:02:03 2:22:03 21.12
99 Anton De Freitas 50 km A A208 MM 55 (M) 08:30:00 10:52:10 2:22:10 21.10
100 Francois Walters 50 km C C635 SV 39 (M) 08:50:00 11:12:12 2:22:12 21.10
101 Sharon Miller 50 km A A118 VW 49 (F) 08:30:00 10:52:14 2:22:14 21.09
102 Gavin Peirone 50 km C A72 MM 54 (M) 08:50:00 11:12:16 2:22:16 21.09
103 Basjan Walters 50 km C C716 EM 26 (M) 08:50:00 11:12:21 2:22:21 21.07
104 Sean Tait 50 km B B403 SV 35 (M) 08:40:00 11:02:24 2:22:24 21.07
423 jessica malan 22 km H H2554 SJG 13 (F) 09:20:00 11:42:30 2:22:30 9.26
105 Stephan Coetsee 50 km A A93 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 10:52:32 2:22:32 21.05
424 Leroy Malan 22 km H G2033 VM 46 (M) 09:20:00 11:42:35 2:22:35 9.26
106 Wilmar Burger 50 km B A91 SV 37 (M) 08:40:00 11:02:53 2:22:53 21.00
107 Brandon Shaw 50 km D D1039 EM 27 (M) 08:55:00 11:17:54 2:22:54 20.99
108 simon alston 50 km A A57 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 10:53:02 2:23:02 20.97
109 Rewalton Daniels 50 km D D1100 JB 18 (M) 08:55:00 11:18:29 2:23:29 20.91
425 Elke Fuhri 22 km H H2513 SW 37 (F) 09:20:00 11:43:36 2:23:36 9.19
110 Ben Paine 50 km A A51 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 10:55:03 2:25:03 20.68
111 Anneke Viljoen 50 km A A239 MW 51 (F) 08:30:00 10:55:08 2:25:08 20.67
112 Andrew Marsh 50 km A A29 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 10:55:09 2:25:09 20.67
113 Kobus Mare 50 km C C770 VM 40 (M) 08:50:00 11:15:15 2:25:15 20.65
114 Leonardo Gable Gable 50 km B B389 SV 35 (M) 08:40:00 11:05:16 2:25:16 20.65
115 paul scanlon 50 km A A245 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 10:55:46 2:25:46 20.58
426 Roedolf Radyn 22 km H H2563 SV 35 (M) 09:20:00 11:45:49 2:25:49 9.05
116 Darren brander 50 km A A180 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 10:55:51 2:25:51 20.57
117 Tony De Araujo 50 km C C749 VM 48 (M) 08:50:00 11:15:52 2:25:52 20.57
118 Steve Smith 50 km C A223 VM 48 (M) 08:50:00 11:15:57 2:25:57 20.55
119 Thando Ntuthu 50 km A A34 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 10:56:18 2:26:18 20.51
120 Andre Van Druten 50 km D D1127 MM 56 (M) 08:55:00 11:21:25 2:26:25 20.49
121 Gary Tattersall 50 km A A161 MM 53 (M) 08:30:00 10:56:48 2:26:48 20.44
122 Jacques Wattel 50 km B B353 EM 28 (M) 08:40:00 11:06:51 2:26:51 20.43
123 Hanre Zeelie 50 km A A80 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 10:56:56 2:26:56 20.42
124 Malcolm Bougard 50 km B B469 MM 57 (M) 08:40:00 11:07:05 2:27:05 20.40
125 Andrew Buckley 50 km A A162 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 10:57:12 2:27:12 20.38
126 Jacques Southey 50 km D D1087 SV 32 (M) 08:55:00 11:22:15 2:27:15 20.37
127 Alec Van Wyk 50 km B B350 VM 44 (M) 08:40:00 11:07:23 2:27:23 20.36
128 Johan Coradie 50 km D D1101 SV 37 (M) 08:55:00 11:22:46 2:27:46 20.30
129 Jos Joos 50 km A A112 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 10:57:54 2:27:54 20.28
130 Paul Gwynne 50 km A A209 MM 54 (M) 08:30:00 10:57:59 2:27:59 20.27
131 Jacques Lotriet 50 km A A163 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 10:58:24 2:28:24 20.22
132 Burger Fourie 50 km D D932 SV 31 (M) 08:55:00 11:23:27 2:28:27 20.21
133 Wade Roger-Lund 50 km B B467 SV 30 (M) 08:40:00 11:08:31 2:28:31 20.20
134 Leo Joos 50 km A A111 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 10:58:34 2:28:34 20.19
135 Rudi Louw 50 km C C653 SV 39 (M) 08:50:00 11:19:10 2:29:10 20.11
137 Bertus Van Zyl 50 km B B425 SV 36 (M) 08:40:00 11:09:17 2:29:17 20.10
136 Gawie Botes 50 km A A179 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 10:59:17 2:29:17 20.10
138 Clinton Johns 50 km A A158 MM 59 (M) 08:30:00 10:59:21 2:29:21 20.09
139 Christo Bekker 50 km B B470 MM 50 (M) 08:40:00 11:09:23 2:29:23 20.08
140 Lynnae Endersby 50 km D D981 SW 38 (F) 08:55:00 11:24:32 2:29:32 20.06
141 Clive Du Du Toit Du Toit 50 km B B332 SV 39 (M) 08:40:00 11:09:39 2:29:39 20.05
142 Mandie Swart 50 km B B416 EW 22 (F) 08:40:00 11:09:53 2:29:53 20.02
143 Andy Allman 50 km A A4 MM 58 (M) 08:30:00 10:59:56 2:29:56 20.01
144 Elrika Harmzen-Pretorius 50 km A A74 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 10:59:57 2:29:57 20.01
145 Xander De Bruyn 50 km C C762 EM 25 (M) 08:50:00 11:20:06 2:30:06 19.99
146 Callie Steyn 50 km A A146 SV 30 (M) 08:30:00 11:00:22 2:30:22 19.95
147 Warren Monaghan 50 km C C627 VM 43 (M) 08:50:00 11:20:23 2:30:23 19.95
148 Eric Kingwill 50 km A A68 MM 57 (M) 08:30:00 11:00:30 2:30:30 19.93
149 Peter Henman 50 km A A82 MM 56 (M) 08:30:00 11:00:31 2:30:31 19.93
150 Ayyoob Khan 50 km A A237 JB 16 (M) 08:30:00 11:01:01 2:31:01 19.87
151 Robyn Assad 50 km A A199 VW 42 (F) 08:30:00 11:01:03 2:31:03 19.86
152 Leorine De wet 50 km A A153 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 11:01:05 2:31:05 19.86
153 Freddie van der Colff 50 km A A63 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 11:01:10 2:31:10 19.85
155 Veronica Browne 50 km C C789 MW 55 (F) 08:50:00 11:21:38 2:31:38 19.78
154 Neil Oosthuizen 50 km D D917 EM 27 (M) 08:55:00 11:26:38 2:31:38 19.78
156 Craig Browne 50 km C C612 MM 61 (M) 08:50:00 11:21:41 2:31:41 19.78
157 Brett Kay-Hards 50 km B B388 MM 54 (M) 08:40:00 11:11:42 2:31:42 19.78
158 Deon Van Zyl 50 km A A41 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 11:01:43 2:31:43 19.77
159 Russell Tait 50 km B B460 MM 58 (M) 08:40:00 11:11:45 2:31:45 19.77
161 Wessel Pieters 50 km A A204 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 11:01:46 2:31:46 19.77
160 Werner Witte 50 km A A122 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 11:01:46 2:31:46 19.77
162 alan snelling 50 km A A169 MM 67 (M) 08:30:00 11:01:54 2:31:54 19.75
163 Gerrit Viviers 50 km D D1057 SV 32 (M) 08:55:00 11:27:02 2:32:02 19.73
164 Gary Audie 50 km C C615 MM 53 (M) 08:50:00 11:22:09 2:32:09 19.72
166 Andrew Hackland 50 km D D1105 MM 53 (M) 08:55:00 11:28:19 2:33:19 19.57
165 Chris Logan 50 km C C764 MM 60 (M) 08:50:00 11:23:19 2:33:19 19.57
167 Christo Fuhri 50 km C C766 VM 44 (M) 08:50:00 11:23:24 2:33:24 19.56
168 Paul Larson 50 km B B326 VM 46 (M) 08:40:00 11:13:25 2:33:25 19.55
169 Eugene Laubscher 50 km B B486 SV 38 (M) 08:40:00 11:13:29 2:33:29 19.55
170 JM de Buck 50 km C A79 MM 51 (M) 08:50:00 11:24:03 2:34:03 19.47
171 johmar loubser 50 km C C701 JB 15 (M) 08:50:00 11:24:05 2:34:05 19.47
172 Conrad Van der Westhuizen 50 km C B493 SV 36 (M) 08:50:00 11:24:08 2:34:08 19.46
173 Jacques Rousseau 50 km D D1117 VM 46 (M) 08:55:00 11:29:12 2:34:12 19.46
174 Kristian Fesel 50 km C C718 VM 46 (M) 08:50:00 11:24:29 2:34:29 19.42
175 Gerhard De Bruyn 50 km C C763 MM 56 (M) 08:50:00 11:24:31 2:34:31 19.42
176 Juan Stoman 50 km B B320 SV 36 (M) 08:40:00 11:14:35 2:34:35 19.41
177 Philip Van Schalkwyk 50 km C C800 MM 50 (M) 08:50:00 11:24:36 2:34:36 19.40
178 Grant Frew 50 km A A69 MM 53 (M) 08:30:00 11:04:45 2:34:45 19.39
179 Lolita Van Aardt 50 km A A43 VW 48 (F) 08:30:00 11:04:53 2:34:53 19.37
180 Yaseen Enos 50 km C C696 SV 34 (M) 08:50:00 11:24:55 2:34:55 19.37
181 Trevor Schultz 50 km B B415 VM 45 (M) 08:40:00 11:14:57 2:34:57 19.36
182 David Mitchley 50 km B B340 MM 56 (M) 08:40:00 11:15:22 2:35:22 19.31
183 Gordon McMillan 50 km A A121 MM 56 (M) 08:30:00 11:05:31 2:35:31 19.29
184 Tegan van der Merwe 50 km C C804 EW 21 (F) 08:50:00 11:25:35 2:35:35 19.28
185 Richard Gaus 50 km C C624 SV 33 (M) 08:50:00 11:25:36 2:35:36 19.28
186 Rudi Thiel 50 km C B454 EM 20 (M) 08:50:00 11:25:39 2:35:39 19.27
187 Ettienne Oelofse 50 km C C638 VM 41 (M) 08:50:00 11:25:44 2:35:44 19.26
188 Rijk Louw 50 km A A222 MM 53 (M) 08:30:00 11:05:50 2:35:50 19.25
189 Stuart Vorster 50 km A A53 MM 58 (M) 08:30:00 11:05:53 2:35:53 19.25
8 Piet Olivier 50 km E-Bike B B338 MM 62 (M) 08:40:00 11:15:56 2:35:56 19.24
191 Dirk Cloete 50 km B B356 SV 38 (M) 08:40:00 11:15:59 2:35:59 19.23
190 Fred Brouns 50 km D D922 VM 40 (M) 08:55:00 11:30:59 2:35:59 19.23
192 Charl Marks 50 km D C661 SV 31 (M) 08:55:00 11:31:01 2:36:01 19.23
193 Graeme Newton 50 km C C796 VM 46 (M) 08:50:00 11:26:02 2:36:02 19.23
194 Emme Reinke 50 km B B345 EM 29 (M) 08:40:00 11:16:03 2:36:03 19.22
195 Anton Bekker 50 km C A178 MM 58 (M) 08:50:00 11:26:11 2:36:11 19.21
196 Liesle Marx 50 km C B401 SW 35 (F) 08:50:00 11:26:19 2:36:19 19.19
9 enzo carratu 50 km E-Bike B B456 MM 69 (M) 08:40:00 11:16:33 2:36:33 19.16
197 Frederick Martin Behm 50 km A A120 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 11:06:34 2:36:34 19.16
198 Derron James James 50 km C C724 VM 43 (M) 08:50:00 11:26:42 2:36:42 19.14
199 craig porter 50 km C C713 SV 31 (M) 08:50:00 11:26:42 2:36:42 19.14
200 Marius Du Plessis 50 km A A156 EM 29 (M) 08:30:00 11:06:45 2:36:45 19.14
201 Mitch Ferriera 50 km C B496 VM 40 (M) 08:50:00 11:26:46 2:36:46 19.14
202 Mark Alexander Williams 50 km C C785 MM 51 (M) 08:50:00 11:26:54 2:36:54 19.12
203 Debi Macready 50 km A A50 MW 54 (F) 08:30:00 11:06:55 2:36:55 19.12
204 DEBRA BOOYENS 50 km B B524 MW 56 (F) 08:40:00 11:16:58 2:36:58 19.11
205 Greg Webb 50 km A A117 MM 57 (M) 08:30:00 11:06:59 2:36:59 19.11
206 Rozelle Vermeulen 50 km C C806 SW 35 (F) 08:50:00 11:27:00 2:37:00 19.11
207 Norman Pope 50 km A A157 MM 54 (M) 08:30:00 11:07:01 2:37:01 19.11
208 sean schulz 50 km C C684 VM 41 (M) 08:50:00 11:27:13 2:37:13 19.08
209 Mark Hope 50 km A A184 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 11:07:27 2:37:27 19.05
210 Sean Irwin 50 km B B365 VM 41 (M) 08:40:00 11:17:30 2:37:30 19.05
211 Charlene Irwin 50 km B B453 SW 38 (F) 08:40:00 11:17:34 2:37:34 19.04
212 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 50 km B A235 SJB 14 (M) 08:40:00 11:17:40 2:37:40 19.03
213 Heinie Nel 50 km D D1094 SV 37 (M) 08:55:00 11:32:53 2:37:53 19.00
214 hennie cronje 50 km D C625 VM 42 (M) 08:55:00 11:32:58 2:37:58 18.99
215 Daniel lourens (nandie) Brand 50 km B B370 MM 50 (M) 08:40:00 11:18:35 2:38:35 18.92
216 Pierre Steyn 50 km D D1008 MM 52 (M) 08:55:00 11:33:47 2:38:47 18.89
217 Azeem Khan 50 km A A216 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 11:08:50 2:38:50 18.89
218 Wayne Brink 50 km A A47 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:06 2:39:06 18.86
219 Jon Williams Williams 50 km A A48 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:08 2:39:08 18.85
220 Johann Hugo 50 km A A193 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:12 2:39:12 18.84
221 Jackie Ridge 50 km B B369 SW 39 (F) 08:40:00 11:19:13 2:39:13 18.84
222 Gasant Fataar 50 km A A191 MM 53 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:14 2:39:14 18.84
223 Ciske Remmetts 50 km B B458 VM 42 (M) 08:40:00 11:19:14 2:39:14 18.84
224 Martin Lourens 50 km D D1109 MM 51 (M) 08:55:00 11:34:17 2:39:17 18.83
225 Andre Le grange 50 km A A215 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:41 2:39:41 18.79
226 Jacques Bourbon-Leftley 50 km A A113 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:45 2:39:45 18.78
227 wayne arlow 50 km A A167 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:50 2:39:50 18.77
228 Jannie Du Toit 50 km A A182 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:52 2:39:52 18.77
229 Dean Meyer 50 km D D1080 MM 56 (M) 08:55:00 11:35:13 2:40:13 18.72
230 Nicholas Huijnen 50 km D D924 EM 23 (M) 08:55:00 11:35:18 2:40:18 18.71
231 Anthony Wahl 50 km B B347 VM 46 (M) 08:40:00 11:20:22 2:40:22 18.71
232 Richard Key 50 km B B301 MM 59 (M) 08:40:00 11:20:30 2:40:30 18.69
233 Bronnyn Arlow 50 km A A166 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 11:10:57 2:40:57 18.64
234 Rusty Roest 50 km B B482 MM 57 (M) 08:40:00 11:20:59 2:40:59 18.64
235 Stephan Nieuwoudt 50 km B B489 EM 26 (M) 08:40:00 11:21:03 2:41:03 18.63
236 Andrew Ibbotson 50 km A A185 MM 60 (M) 08:30:00 11:11:10 2:41:10 18.61
237 Quentin Hewlett 50 km B B487 VM 46 (M) 08:40:00 11:21:12 2:41:12 18.61
238 Charl Holtman 50 km A A171 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:11:13 2:41:13 18.61
239 Marius Lambrechts 50 km C C786 MM 54 (M) 08:50:00 11:31:15 2:41:15 18.60
240 Stephen Kitshoff 50 km B B309 SV 33 (M) 08:40:00 11:21:21 2:41:21 18.59
241 Robyn Emslie 50 km C C707 EW 19 (F) 08:50:00 11:31:26 2:41:26 18.58
242 Ryan Puttick 50 km A A55 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 11:11:31 2:41:31 18.57
243 Petre Morkel 50 km A A71 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:11:34 2:41:34 18.57
244 Ntlantla Nonkasa 50 km A A22 EM 21 (M) 08:30:00 11:12:00 2:42:00 18.52
245 Hayden Green 50 km D B501 VM 45 (M) 08:55:00 11:37:01 2:42:01 18.52
246 Nelis Tolmie 50 km C C720 EM 27 (M) 08:50:00 11:32:02 2:42:02 18.51
247 Azukile Simayile 50 km A A23 EM 26 (M) 08:30:00 11:12:03 2:42:03 18.51
248 Andries Mellet 50 km A A174 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 11:12:05 2:42:05 18.51
249 Sadiq Mohamed 50 km C A250 SV 37 (M) 08:50:00 11:32:19 2:42:19 18.48
250 Bevin Cornelius 50 km C B372 VM 41 (M) 08:50:00 11:32:20 2:42:20 18.48
427 Jason Parkin 22 km H G2092 MM 50 (M) 09:20:00 12:02:44 2:42:44 8.11
251 Howard Warrington 50 km A A85 MM 55 (M) 08:30:00 11:12:44 2:42:44 18.44
252 Christopher Hearne 50 km D D1086 SV 31 (M) 08:55:00 11:37:48 2:42:48 18.43
253 Pieter Steyn Steyn 50 km C C706 SV 36 (M) 08:50:00 11:32:49 2:42:49 18.43
254 Werner Badenhorst 50 km A A128