Provisional Results for Spring Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Lizemarie Tolken 6 km 1176 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:03:36 0:18:36 3:06
2 Byron Haupt 6 km 1280 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:19:00 0:34:00 5:40
2 Rudolph van Heerden 6 km Under 18 1162 SJB 14 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:20:00 0:35:00 5:50
3 Daniel Van der merwe 6 km 1283 EM 20 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:20:00 0:35:00 5:50
1 Salahuddeen Sheik 6 km Under 18 1388 JB 16 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:20:00 0:35:00 5:50
3 Minke Shaw 6 km Under 18 1491 SJG 10 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:22:00 0:37:00 6:10
4 Lenell Stockigt 6 km Under 18 1385 JG 14 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:23:00 0:38:00 6:20
4 Rosan van Wyngaard 6 km 1130 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:23:00 0:38:00 6:20
6 Haupt Fagmieda 6 km 1275 SW 35 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:24:00 0:39:00 6:30
5 Wayne Victor 6 km 1013 VM 45 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:24:00 0:39:00 6:30
7 Emil Husselmann 6 km 1184 SV 36 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:24:20 0:39:20 6:33
8 Adri Rossouw 6 km 1271 SW 36 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:26:53 0:41:53 6:58
10 Stephan Moolman 6 km 1252 SV 30 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:27:00 0:42:00 7:00
5 Daniel Stockigt 6 km Under 18 1154 SJB 13 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:27:00 0:42:00 7:00
9 Alessia Lederer 6 km 1116 EW 20 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:27:00 0:42:00 7:00
11 Bosco Stockigt 6 km 1174 VM 44 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:27:37 0:42:37 7:06
12 Lilize Diener 6 km 1181 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:28:00 0:43:00 7:10
13 Lourens Barwise 6 km 1134 EM 28 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:28:00 0:43:00 7:10
14 TW Van Zyl 6 km 1180 SV 33 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:28:02 0:43:02 7:10
15 Jessica Bothma 6 km 1260 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:28:09 0:43:09 7:11
16 Rosali Bruggemann 6 km 1284 EW 28 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:29:00 0:44:00 7:20
17 Marcel Bufe 6 km 1016 MM 59 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:30:00 0:45:00 7:30
6 Cameron Thomas 6 km Under 18 1161 SJB 9 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:30:00 0:45:00 7:30
1 Chris Strydom 11 km 1957 EM 22 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:15:17 0:45:17 4:07
18 Gary Thomas 6 km 1142 VM 46 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:30:47 0:45:47 7:37
19 Gabby Davel 6 km 1168 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:30:50 0:45:50 7:38
20 Charl Louw 6 km 1173 SV 36 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:31:00 0:46:00 7:40
21 Lyle Hanmer 6 km 1175 SV 38 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:31:00 0:46:00 7:40
22 Tania Oosthuizen 6 km 1368 VW 45 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:31:55 0:46:55 7:49
7 Kaylee Nel 6 km Under 18 1156 JG 15 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:31:59 0:46:59 7:49
2 Daniel van Niekerk 11 km 1805 EM 22 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:17:00 0:47:00 4:16
23 Jo-Anne Joubert 6 km 1486 SW 36 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:32:00 0:47:00 7:50
24 Andre - Ross Louw 6 km 1149 SV 34 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:32:00 0:47:00 7:50
25 Janine Van zyl 6 km 1264 VW 48 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:32:55 0:47:55 7:59
26 Regardt Nelson 6 km 1052 SV 39 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:33:00 0:48:00 8:00
27 DAVID THOMSON 6 km 1018 MM 57 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:33:00 0:48:00 8:00
8 Hadley Hunter 6 km Under 18 1389 SJB 9 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:33:08 0:48:08 8:01
29 Benjamin Rockstroh 6 km 1287 SV 38 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:34:00 0:49:00 8:10
28 Sarah Kennedy 6 km 1135 EW 28 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:34:00 0:49:00 8:10
9 Christian Stockigt 6 km Under 18 1155 SJB 13 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:34:31 0:49:31 8:15
31 Mark Kranenburg 6 km 1321 VM 43 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:35:00 0:50:00 8:20
30 Alicia Theron 6 km 1144 EW 26 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:35:00 0:50:00 8:20
32 Sandre Du Toit 6 km 1494 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:35:00 0:50:00 8:20
33 Nadia Du Plessis 6 km 1131 EW 25 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:35:00 0:50:00 8:20
34 Lindie Nel 6 km 1118 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:35:15 0:50:15 8:22
35 Katharina von Durckheim 6 km 1152 VW 44 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:35:28 0:50:28 8:24
36 Wilfried Franke 6 km 1492 MM 68 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:36:00 0:51:00 8:30
37 Yolande Deacon 6 km 1143 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:36:00 0:51:00 8:30
10 Nicole Van Vuuren 6 km Under 18 1263 SJG 4 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:36:24 0:51:24 8:34
38 Paul Van staden 6 km 1194 EM 28 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:36:41 0:51:41 8:36
11 Ryan Wilke 6 km Under 18 1165 JB 15 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:37:00 0:52:00 8:40
3 Conrad Herbst 11 km 1592 EM 24 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:22:00 0:52:00 4:43
40 Marquerite Schutte 6 km 1153 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:37:00 0:52:00 8:40
39 Pauline Lewis 6 km 1489 VW 45 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:37:00 0:52:00 8:40
4 Andrew Geyser 11 km 1832 EM 20 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:23:00 0:53:00 4:49
41 Chantelle Whitehead 6 km 1017 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:38:00 0:53:00 8:50
42 Coralee Long 6 km 1286 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:39:00 0:54:00 9:00
43 Dominique Dijkshoorn 6 km 1365 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:39:00 0:54:00 9:00
44 Mlungisi Mthembu 6 km 1100 SV 36 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:39:21 0:54:21 9:03
45 Craig Cawood 6 km 1281 SV 38 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:39:27 0:54:27 9:04
46 Briony Robertson 6 km 1362 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:40:00 0:55:00 9:10
5 Wade Holland 11 km 1799 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:26:00 0:56:00 5:05
47 Christine Kuhn 6 km 1125 VW 44 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:41:00 0:56:00 9:20
48 Danelle Grobler 6 km 1145 EW 21 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:42:00 0:57:00 9:30
12 Bryan Loubser 6 km Under 18 1490 SJB 7 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:42:14 0:57:14 9:32
49 Carla Pottas 6 km 1273 SW 35 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:00 0:58:00 9:40
50 Mariska Husselmann 6 km 1183 EW 28 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:00 0:58:00 9:40
51 Melanie Beck 6 km 1053 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:00 0:58:00 9:40
52 Jacques Pottas 6 km 1272 VM 46 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:43:18 0:58:18 9:43
53 Crawford Macnab 6 km 1150 VM 42 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:43:27 0:58:27 9:44
54 Ilse Zwiegers 6 km 1166 VW 41 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:35 0:58:35 9:45
13 Megan Chaloner 6 km Under 18 1158 JG 14 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:42 0:58:42 9:47
55 Arina Du Toit 6 km 1028 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:44:00 0:59:00 9:50
56 WENDY-ANN VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 6 km 1138 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:44:00 0:59:00 9:50
6 Markus Tribert 11 km 1626 EM 25 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:29:00 0:59:00 5:21
57 Nikki Hogan 6 km 1031 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:44:14 0:59:14 9:52
58 Sharleen Horn 6 km 1274 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:44:36 0:59:36 9:56
59 Xanthe Botten 6 km 1171 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:44:50 0:59:50 9:58
7 Gert Johannes Goosen 11 km 1803 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:30:00 1:00:00 5:27
8 Frans de Vos 11 km 1872 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:30:39 1:00:39 5:30
60 Silvia Delsanto 6 km 1251 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:46:00 1:01:00 10:10
9 Peter Nagel 11 km 1953 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:31:00 1:01:00 5:32
14 Ava Kranenburg 6 km Under 18 1163 SJG 8 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:46:00 1:01:00 10:10
10 Charmaine Rossouw 11 km 1879 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:31:53 1:01:53 5:37
61 Roan Dearham 6 km 1253 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:46:59 1:01:59 10:19
11 Philip Le Roux 11 km 1594 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:32:00 1:02:00 5:38
62 Cara Schwarz 6 km 1172 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:47:00 1:02:00 10:20
63 Ricardo Thomas 6 km 1199 VM 47 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:47:00 1:02:00 10:20
64 Johanna Costandius 6 km 1177 MW 59 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:47:02 1:02:02 10:20
65 Suzanne Olivier 6 km 1186 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:47:15 1:02:15 10:22
66 huibre neethling 6 km 1102 MW 55 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:47:17 1:02:17 10:22
67 Heidi Menezes 6 km 1178 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:47:53 1:02:53 10:28
12 Glenn Hurlow 11 km 1564 VM 47 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:33:21 1:03:21 5:45
68 Alison Kranenburg 6 km 1330 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:49:00 1:04:00 10:40
13 Clinton Hill 11 km 1977 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:34:00 1:04:00 5:49
15 Madison Kranenburg 6 km Under 18 1164 SJG 11 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:49:00 1:04:00 10:40
69 Shazell Van den Berg 6 km 1133 EW 28 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:49:04 1:04:04 10:40
70 Derica Lambrechts 6 km 1137 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:49:08 1:04:08 10:41
71 Nusa Tukic 6 km 1136 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:49:10 1:04:10 10:41
72 Marica Basson 6 km 1167 VW 49 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:49:48 1:04:48 10:48
76 Maria Florence 6 km 1146 MW 51 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:00 1:05:00 10:50
75 Johan Crafford 6 km 1147 MM 56 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:50:00 1:05:00 10:50
74 William Koopman 6 km 1048 MM 51 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:50:00 1:05:00 10:50
73 Ronel Burger 6 km 1148 VW 48 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:00 1:05:00 10:50
14 Beyers Hoek 11 km 1884 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:35:17 1:05:17 5:56
77 Alzette Odendaal 6 km 1029 MW 50 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:52:00 1:07:00 11:10
15 Jan-Hendrik Lochner 11 km 1858 SV 30 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:37:00 1:07:00 6:05
16 Bjorn Geiger 11 km 1868 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:37:32 1:07:32 6:08
18 Zoe Henn 11 km 1958 VW 42 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:38:00 1:08:00 6:10
79 Retha Louw 6 km 1187 MW 58 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:53:00 1:08:00 11:20
78 ESTELLA NEETHLING 6 km 1179 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:53:00 1:08:00 11:20
17 Henri Meier 11 km 1876 MM 61 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:38:00 1:08:00 6:10
19 Ashley Magrath 11 km 1603 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:38:05 1:08:05 6:11
16 Morgan Thomas 6 km Under 18 1159 JG 14 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:53:06 1:08:06 11:21
20 Thurstan Cole 11 km 1866 EM 29 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:38:15 1:08:15 6:12
21 Neil Barnard 11 km 1842 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:39:00 1:09:00 6:16
80 Benita Maree 6 km 1198 MW 51 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:54:00 1:09:00 11:30
81 Pieter Loubser 6 km 1151 MM 55 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:55:00 1:10:00 11:40
22 Regardt Hogan Hogan 11 km 1565 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:40:00 1:10:00 6:21
82 Barry Ingram 6 km 1080 MM 71 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:55:18 1:10:18 11:43
83 Sheri Ingram 6 km 1488 SW 31 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:55:23 1:10:23 11:43
23 Brandan Sapsford 11 km 1878 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:41:00 1:11:00 6:27
24 Paul Rutherford 11 km 1860 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:41:00 1:11:00 6:27
25 Heinrich Gericke Gericke 11 km 1854 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:42:00 1:12:00 6:32
26 Donald Loubser 11 km 1538 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:42:00 1:12:00 6:32
84 Tracy Berry 6 km 1185 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:57:21 1:12:21 12:03
17 Dewet Mostert 6 km Under 18 1285 JB 18 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:58:00 1:13:00 12:10
28 Hermanus Johannes Berry 11 km 1836 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:43:31 1:13:31 6:41
27 Jade Bedford 11 km 1850 EW 29 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:43:31 1:13:31 6:41
85 Charmain Timm 6 km 1188 SW 36 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:58:32 1:13:32 12:15
18 Bjorn Timm 6 km Under 18 1049 SJB 9 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:58:34 1:13:34 12:15
29 Jana Van der Merwe 11 km 1851 EW 21 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:44:00 1:14:00 6:43
30 Lizl Hobson 11 km 1606 MW 53 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:44:13 1:14:13 6:44
31 Desmond Labuschagne 11 km 1545 MM 63 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:44:19 1:14:19 6:45
32 Hannah Nienaber 11 km 1726 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:46:00 1:16:00 6:54
33 Delme Barkhuizen Barkhuizen 11 km 1856 EW 21 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:46:00 1:16:00 6:54
86 Anadia Loubser 6 km 1487 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:01:12 1:16:12 12:42
34 Lerina van Zyl 11 km 1894 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:46:15 1:16:15 6:55
35 Tarryn Brown 11 km 1951 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:46:55 1:16:55 6:59
87 Bernie Allen 6 km 1265 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:02:00 1:17:00 12:50
36 Anke Berry 11 km 1837 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:47:00 1:17:00 7:00
37 Penny Ingram 11 km 1801 MW 64 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:47:19 1:17:19 7:01
40 Caitlin Procter 11 km 1595 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:48:00 1:18:00 7:05
39 Gert Swanepoel 11 km 1823 EM 26 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:48:00 1:18:00 7:05
88 Florence Dzimwasha 6 km 1037 VW 46 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:00 1:18:00 13:00
38 Morné Van Zyl 11 km 1848 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:48:00 1:18:00 7:05
41 Karien van Zyl van Zyl 11 km 1824 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:49:00 1:19:00 7:10
42 Ilana Jansen Van Vuuren 11 km 1547 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:49:06 1:19:06 7:11
43 Marcelle Le Roux 11 km 1883 MW 61 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:49:13 1:19:13 7:12
44 Zirk Burger 11 km 1846 VM 47 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:49:23 1:19:23 7:13
45 Hanré van Zyl 11 km 1862 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:50:27 1:20:27 7:18
47 MOGAMAT NAZEEM 11 km 1847 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:51:00 1:21:00 7:21
46 Amy Cilliers 11 km 1817 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:51:00 1:21:00 7:21
48 Francois Schutte 11 km 1550 MM 60 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:51:03 1:21:03 7:22
49 Conrad Skillicorn 11 km 1716 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:52:00 1:22:00 7:27
50 Henry McGregor 11 km 1601 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:53:00 1:23:00 7:32
51 Lize du Toit 11 km 1733 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:53:00 1:23:00 7:32
52 JD Hayward 11 km 1617 EM 27 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:53:24 1:23:24 7:34
53 Sarah Wilton 11 km 1895 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:53:28 1:23:28 7:35
54 Alexandra Vorster 11 km 1892 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:53:30 1:23:30 7:35
55 Rachelle Bester 11 km 1888 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:53:41 1:23:41 7:36
56 Lizelle Laubscher 11 km 1807 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:53:57 1:23:57 7:37
57 Robert Aitken 11 km 1865 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:55:00 1:25:00 7:43
58 Jean Thomas 11 km 1991 VW 46 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:55:20 1:25:20 7:45
59 Belinda Van Der Merwe 11 km 1828 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:56:00 1:26:00 7:49
60 Reginald moses 11 km 1553 MM 56 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:56:00 1:26:00 7:49
61 Alan Kalton 11 km 1701 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:56:51 1:26:51 7:53
62 Claire Roodt 11 km 1960 VW 46 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:56:58 1:26:58 7:54
65 Mark Fletcher 11 km 1840 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:57:00 1:27:00 7:54
64 Inge Odendaal Odendaal 11 km 1897 EW 23 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:57:00 1:27:00 7:54
63 Stefan Roodt 11 km 1959 MM 55 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:57:00 1:27:00 7:54
66 Elri Agenbag 11 km 1896 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:57:13 1:27:13 7:55
67 Francois Labuschagne 11 km 1539 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:57:25 1:27:25 7:56
68 Shané Nel 11 km 1822 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:58:00 1:28:00 8:00
69 Johanna Toerien 11 km 1955 VW 49 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:58:00 1:28:00 8:00
70 Willi Von Borstel 11 km 1956 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:58:14 1:28:14 8:01
71 Anade Jansen Van Vuuren 11 km 1548 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:58:25 1:28:25 8:02
72 Madeleine Nel 11 km 1830 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:58:36 1:28:36 8:03
73 Anthony Caisley 11 km 1552 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:59:00 1:29:00 8:05
74 Anton Bohmer 11 km 1885 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:59:00 1:29:00 8:05
75 Kelly Bekker 11 km 1821 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:59:00 1:29:00 8:05
76 Dominique Macnab 11 km 1559 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:59:00 1:29:00 8:05
77 Troy Fielies 11 km 1746 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:59:00 1:29:00 8:05
78 Engela Minnie 11 km 1810 VW 47 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:59:04 1:29:04 8:05
79 Devan Marais 11 km 1820 EM 24 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:59:08 1:29:08 8:06
80 Elschen Beyers 11 km 1607 MW 57 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:59:18 1:29:18 8:07
81 Francois Hansen 11 km 1814 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:59:22 1:29:22 8:07
82 Leon Visser 11 km 1988 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:59:28 1:29:28 8:08
83 Heinrich Gersbach 11 km 1596 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:00:00 1:30:00 8:10
84 Sonja Neethling 11 km 1831 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:00 1:30:00 8:10
85 Dominique Geyser 11 km 1809 VW 40 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:00 1:30:00 8:10
86 Grethe Rothman 11 km 1857 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:05 1:30:05 8:11
87 Dieter Jansen 11 km 1704 MM 53 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:00:45 1:30:45 8:15
88 beatrix henn 11 km 1816 VW 49 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:49 1:30:49 8:15
89 CONNIE COETZEE 11 km 1882 MW 58 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:52 1:30:52 8:15
90 Annamarie Van Onselen 11 km 1724 MW 63 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:55 1:30:55 8:15
91 Clare Rutherford 11 km 1861 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:58 1:30:58 8:16
92 Willemien Burger 11 km 1845 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:01:00 1:31:00 8:16
93 Tara van Zyl 11 km 1849 EW 29 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:01:00 1:31:00 8:16
94 Arne Bester 11 km 1887 EW 29 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:01:00 1:31:00 8:16
95 Johannette Loubser 11 km 1859 MW 55 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:01:00 1:31:00 8:16
89 Karen Chaloner 6 km 1141 MW 52 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:16:00 1:31:00 15:10
19 Ashley Thomas 6 km Under 18 1160 SJG 9 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:16:00 1:31:00 15:10
96 Hesmari Fourie 11 km 1593 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:01:31 1:31:31 8:19
97 Trudie Visser 11 km 1989 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:01:33 1:31:33 8:19
98 Lynda Van Der Merwe 11 km 1873 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:01:52 1:31:52 8:21
99 Colin Ohlhoff 11 km 1613 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:01:56 1:31:56 8:21
101 Bradley Wilcocks 11 km 1597 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:03:00 1:33:00 8:27
100 Shannon Fletcher 11 km 1839 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:03:00 1:33:00 8:27
102 Serron Ben-Tovim 11 km 1555 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:03:37 1:33:37 8:30
103 Cindy Greyling 11 km 1745 VW 42 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:04:00 1:34:00 8:32
104 Jurgens Thiart 11 km 1551 EM 24 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:05:00 1:35:00 8:38
105 Faizel Geldenhuys 11 km 1833 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:05:00 1:35:00 8:38
106 Jannie Nieuwoudt 11 km 1834 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:05:00 1:35:00 8:38
107 William Walbrugh 11 km 1875 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:05:34 1:35:34 8:41
108 Vaughn Roman 11 km 1740 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:05:40 1:35:40 8:41
20 James Nortje 6 km Under 18 1384 SJB 11 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:21:00 1:36:00 16:00
109 Clinton Geyser 11 km 1808 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:06:00 1:36:00 8:43
110 Nadia Solari 11 km 1844 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:06:00 1:36:00 8:43
90 Debbie Horsten 6 km 1170 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:21:00 1:36:00 16:00
111 William Kayser 11 km 1838 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:06:01 1:36:01 8:43
91 Richard Stevens 6 km 1169 VM 49 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:21:12 1:36:12 16:02
112 Louise Sapsford 11 km 1877 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:00 1:37:00 8:49
113 Tammy Lotz 11 km 1546 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:00 1:37:00 8:49
114 DAVE COETZEE 11 km 1881 MM 57 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:07:00 1:37:00 8:49
115 Nadia Clenzos 11 km 1954 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:00 1:37:00 8:49
116 Ulrich Reynders 11 km 1591 EM 27 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:07:04 1:37:04 8:49
117 Trevor Pape 11 km 1867 MM 57 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:07:06 1:37:06 8:49
118 Emuel Lombaard 11 km 1563 EM 28 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:07:10 1:37:10 8:50
119 Sharon Lock 11 km 1566 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:08:00 1:38:00 8:54
120 Anna-May Golding 11 km 1556 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:08:24 1:38:24 8:56
121 Ingrid Lynch 11 km 1843 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:09:00 1:39:00 9:00
122 Nicole Clayton 11 km 1790 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:09:00 1:39:00 9:00
123 Daniel Roebuck 11 km 1789 EM 20 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:10:00 1:40:00 9:05
124 Lynette Glen 11 km 1886 MW 60 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:10:00 1:40:00 9:05
125 Sabrina Fielies 11 km 1747 VW 49 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:12:00 1:42:00 9:16
126 Zandre Lee Prins 11 km 1818 EW 23 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:12:00 1:42:00 9:16
127 Anja De swardtt 11 km 1841 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:12:00 1:42:00 9:16
128 Godfrey Goslett 11 km 1952 MM 58 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:12:00 1:42:00 9:16
129 Paula Van Rensburg 11 km 1948 MW 53 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:12:44 1:42:44 9:20
130 Karen Skopelitis 11 km 1829 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:13:00 1:43:00 9:21
131 Lane Filmalter 11 km 1855 EW 21 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:15:00 1:45:00 9:32
132 Philda Delmonica Essop Essop 11 km 1804 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:16:00 1:46:00 9:38
133 Martha Snyman 11 km 1874 MW 54 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:17:00 1:47:00 9:43
134 Marga Smith 11 km 1898 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:17:26 1:47:26 9:46
135 Nina Van der Merwe 11 km 1853 EW 19 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:18:00 1:48:00 9:49
136 Wasiem Fataar 11 km 1796 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:19:00 1:49:00 9:54
138 Lisa Kelbe Kelbe 11 km 1812 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:20:00 1:50:00 10:00
137 Siviwe Sisusa 11 km 1703 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:20:00 1:50:00 10:00
139 Peter Hill 11 km 1880 MM 67 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:21:20 1:51:20 10:07
140 Julia Fourie 11 km 1751 VW 46 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:22:00 1:52:00 10:10
141 Josephine Norodien 11 km 1979 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:25:00 1:55:00 10:27
142 Warren Farre 11 km 1915 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:28:43 1:58:43 10:47
143 Danfred Afrika 11 km 1560 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:33:00 2:03:00 11:10
144 Marisa Janse van vuuren 11 km 1893 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:37:00 2:07:00 11:32
145 samantha fry 11 km 1899 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:37:00 2:07:00 11:32
146 Julian Richfield 11 km 1992 MM 69 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:42:00 2:12:00 12:00
147 Willem Schalk 11 km 1554 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:44:00 2:14:00 12:10
148 Elizabeth Sale 11 km 1920 MW 56 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:52:00 2:22:00 12:54
149 Hendrika Prinsloo 11 km 1813 MW 53 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:53:00 2:23:00 13:00