Provisional Results for Staalwater Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Thurstan Cole 7 km 429 EM 29 (M) 09:40:00 1 10:19:46 0:39:46 5:40
2 Edrich Els 7 km 236 EM 29 (M) 09:40:00 1 10:20:21 0:40:21 5:45
3 liaan jacobs 7 km 282 EM 24 (M) 09:40:00 1 10:20:41 0:40:41 5:48
4 Tori Gardner 7 km 283 SW 33 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:23:58 0:43:58 6:16
5 Kirsty Savin 7 km 428 SW 37 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:26:07 0:46:07 6:35
6 Daniela Messina 7 km 218 SW 30 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:29:32 0:49:32 7:04
7 Tamsin Johnson 7 km 295 SW 37 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:31:10 0:51:10 7:18
8 Sunnye Collins 7 km 293 VW 43 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:31:37 0:51:37 7:22
9 Lindi spies 7 km 234 VW 40 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:32:30 0:52:30 7:30
10 Dominic Walbrugh 7 km 247 SV 30 (M) 09:40:00 1 10:33:34 0:53:34 7:39
11 Wendy Kroger 7 km 276 SW 39 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:33:58 0:53:58 7:42
12 Andre Adolf Manuel 7 km 273 VM 45 (M) 09:40:00 1 10:34:00 0:54:00 7:42
13 Chantel Manuel 7 km 274 VW 41 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:34:24 0:54:24 7:46
14 Luke Geldenhuys 7 km 299 SV 38 (M) 09:40:00 1 10:36:46 0:56:46 8:06
15 Louise Sapsford 7 km 439 SW 33 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:39:18 0:59:18 8:28
16 Diann Swart 7 km 297 SV 31 (M) 09:40:00 1 10:39:49 0:59:49 8:32
17 Cheri van Staden 7 km 267 SW 37 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:40:55 1:00:55 8:42
18 Tina Fourie 7 km 264 SW 34 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:40:58 1:00:58 8:42
1 . Muller 15 km 99 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:30:58 1:00:58 4:03
2 Rudi Huller 15 km 101 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:31:03 1:01:03 4:04
19 Lesley Peck 7 km 296 MW 64 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:43:05 1:03:05 9:00
20 Camlyn Rees 7 km 217 EW 23 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:43:35 1:03:35 9:05
21 Nadine Rossouw 7 km 38 EW 24 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:44:21 1:04:21 9:11
22 Danielle Swart 7 km 436 EW 27 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:44:57 1:04:57 9:16
23 Lihana Geldenhuys 7 km 298 SW 31 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:45:01 1:05:01 9:17
24 Mari Du Toit 7 km 325 MW 53 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:45:05 1:05:05 9:17
25 Joy Jelliman 7 km 284 MW 70 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:45:27 1:05:27 9:21
3 Andrea Weidemann 15 km 773 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:36:10 1:06:10 4:24
26 Gawie Marais 7 km 438 VM 41 (M) 09:40:00 1 10:51:15 1:11:15 10:10
27 JP Anthony 7 km 244 SV 33 (M) 09:40:00 1 10:53:15 1:13:15 10:27
4 Jonathan Gardner 15 km 739 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:43:27 1:13:27 4:53
5 Pieter Visser 15 km 735 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:44:04 1:14:04 4:56
28 Judith Watson 7 km 294 MW 58 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:58:38 1:18:38 11:14
29 Martha Kalton 7 km 263 MW 52 (F) 09:40:00 1 10:58:40 1:18:40 11:14
6 Brandan Sapsford 15 km 765 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:50:31 1:20:31 5:22
30 Toy Meintjes 7 km 427 MM 59 (M) 09:40:00 1 11:05:49 1:25:49 12:15
31 Mariaan Meintjes 7 km 426 MW 54 (F) 09:40:00 1 11:05:51 1:25:51 12:15
7 Jaco Kleynhans 15 km 720 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:56:54 1:26:54 5:47
8 Lourens Els Els 15 km 772 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:56:58 1:26:58 5:47
32 Elize Grobbelaar 7 km 424 MW 74 (F) 09:40:00 1 11:07:22 1:27:22 12:28
9 Marcelle Le Roux 15 km 786 MW 61 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:57:30 1:27:30 5:50
33 Aletta Du Toit 7 km 425 MW 68 (F) 09:40:00 1 11:08:28 1:28:28 12:38
34 Natasha van Sittert 7 km 260 SJG 10 (F) 09:40:00 1 11:08:47 1:28:47 12:41
35 Jaco Erasmus 7 km 435 SV 34 (M) 09:40:00 1 11:10:36 1:30:36 12:56
10 Elona Granat-Mulder 15 km 855 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:01:00 1:31:00 6:04
11 MJ De Kock 15 km 759 MM 52 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:04:50 1:34:50 6:19
12 William Walbrugh 15 km 771 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:07:06 1:37:06 6:28
13 Geoff Walton 15 km 758 VM 47 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:07:31 1:37:31 6:30
14 Kallie Keyser 15 km 861 MM 52 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:07:42 1:37:42 6:30
15 Alan Kalton 15 km 723 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:08:49 1:38:49 6:35
36 Tersia Jaars 7 km 8 EW 28 (F) 09:40:00 1 11:18:57 1:38:57 14:08
16 neels venter 15 km 767 MM 62 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:10:32 1:40:32 6:42
37 Melanie Britz 7 km 437 VW 43 (F) 09:40:00 1 11:22:23 1:42:23 14:37
17 Lynette Kleynhans 15 km 792 MW 56 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:17:29 1:47:29 7:09
18 Joubert Swanepoel Swanepoel 15 km 753 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:17:31 1:47:31 7:10
38 Jolene Simpson 7 km 248 VW 40 (F) 09:40:00 1 11:30:40 1:50:40 15:48
39 Daniel Roebuck 7 km 249 EM 20 (M) 09:40:00 1 11:30:42 1:50:42 15:48
19 Di Gillespie 15 km 859 MW 65 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:28:37 1:58:37 7:54
20 Marius Neethling 15 km 793 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:33:42 2:03:42 8:14
21 Inge Schreve 15 km 730 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:40:18 2:10:18 8:41
22 Anthony Avenant 15 km 729 VM 40 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:40:22 2:10:22 8:41