Provisional Results for Out of the Blocks Cup

Category:

Name RaceNo Gender Category Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
1 Zia Cordier F SJG 2021-12-04 09:06:18 2021-12-04 09:10:29 0:04:11
2 Danelle Mouton F SJG 2021-12-04 09:06:01 2021-12-04 09:10:23 0:04:22
3 Zoey Shonhiwa F SJG 2021-12-04 09:10:02 2021-12-04 09:14:29 0:04:27
Name RaceNo Gender Category Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
1 Matthew Riley Marsh M SJB 2021-12-04 09:31:34 2021-12-04 09:34:24 0:02:50
2 Romeo Tugwete M SJB 2021-12-04 09:31:24 2021-12-04 09:34:43 0:03:19
3 Noah Smith M SJB 2021-12-04 09:31:42 2021-12-04 09:35:24 0:03:42
4 Isma - Eel Lalla M SJB 2021-12-04 09:31:37 2021-12-04 09:35:58 0:04:21
5 Andisa Tshisikule M SJB 2021-12-04 09:32:31 2021-12-04 09:37:06 0:04:35
Name RaceNo Gender Category Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
1 Ivy Mahoney F SJG 2021-12-04 10:02:18 2021-12-04 10:05:09 0:02:51
Name RaceNo Gender Category Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
1 Morne Gerber M SJB 2021-12-04 09:50:31 2021-12-04 09:52:38 0:02:07

Attempts by Morne

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Morne Gerber AN996 2021-12-04 09:50:31 2021-12-04 09:52:38 0:02:07
2 Kuzivakwashe Chikovore M SJB 2021-12-04 09:53:48 2021-12-04 09:56:01 0:02:13

Attempts by Kuzivakwashe

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Kuzivakwashe Chikovore AM673 2021-12-04 09:53:48 2021-12-04 09:56:01 0:02:13
3 Ari Chase Levendal M SJB 2021-12-04 09:50:51 2021-12-04 09:53:11 0:02:20

Attempts by Ari Chase

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Ari Chase Levendal AM635 2021-12-04 09:50:51 2021-12-04 09:53:11 0:02:20
4 Liyakha Velapi M SJB 2021-12-04 09:50:36 2021-12-04 09:53:14 0:02:38

Attempts by Liyakha

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Liyakha Velapi AN264 2021-12-04 09:50:36 2021-12-04 09:53:14 0:02:38
5 Carter Dante M SJB 2021-12-04 09:50:47 2021-12-04 09:53:51 0:03:04

Attempts by Carter

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Carter Dante AN804 2021-12-04 09:50:47 2021-12-04 09:53:51 0:03:04
6 Luca Nel M SJB 2021-12-04 09:50:41 2021-12-04 09:54:00 0:03:19

Attempts by Luca

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Luca Nel AN867 2021-12-04 09:50:41 2021-12-04 09:54:00 0:03:19
7 Johan Botha 1001 M JB 2021-12-04 09:00:00 2021-12-04 09:05:00 0:05:00

Attempts by Johan

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Johan Botha TC967 2021-12-04 09:00:00 2021-12-04 09:05:00 0:05:00
Name RaceNo Gender Category BOYS 3
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Jesse Van Schalkwyk M SJB 0:02:30 (1) 0:02:30 (1)
2 Bjorn Pelser M SJB 0:03:31 (2) 0:03:31 (2)
3 Mynhardt Du Toit M SJB 0:03:52 (3) 0:03:52 (3)
4 Thomas Bates M SJB 0:07:53 (4) 0:07:53 (4)
Name RaceNo Gender Category GIRLS 3
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Anita Emma Matthee F SJG 0:03:31 (1) 0:03:31 (1)
2 Samara Blake Muller F SJG 0:04:56 (2) 0:04:56 (2)
3 Ayola Nkosana F SJG 0:05:52 (3) 0:05:52 (3)
4 Scarlett Steenkamp F SJG 0:06:02 (4) 0:06:02 (4)
5 Mila Nagel F SJG 0:07:51 (5) 0:07:51 (5)
6 Scarlett Slaverse F SJG 0:08:35 (6) 0:08:35 (6)
Name RaceNo Gender Category BOYS 4
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Michael James Venter M SJB 0:02:12 (1) 0:02:12 (1)
2 Jovhan Moodley M SJB 0:02:57 (2) 0:02:57 (2)
3 Alec James Carolus 1 M SJB 0:03:01 (3) 0:03:01 (3)
4 Atlegang Moloto M SJB 0:03:25 (4) 0:03:25 (4)
5 Corvin van Rooyen M SJB 0:04:05 (5) 0:04:05 (5)
Name RaceNo Gender Category GIRLS 4
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Zia Cordier F SJG 0:04:11 (1) 0:04:11 (1)
2 Danelle Mouton F SJG 0:04:22 (2) 0:04:22 (2)
3 Zoey Shonhiwa F SJG 0:04:27 (3) 0:04:27 (3)
Name RaceNo Gender Category BOYS 5
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Matthew Riley Marsh M SJB 0:02:50 (1) 0:02:50 (1)
2 Romeo Tugwete M SJB 0:03:19 (2) 0:03:19 (2)
3 Noah Smith M SJB 0:03:42 (3) 0:03:42 (3)
4 Isma - Eel Lalla M SJB 0:04:21 (4) 0:04:21 (4)
5 Andisa Tshisikule M SJB 0:04:35 (5) 0:04:35 (5)
Name RaceNo Gender Category GIRLS 5
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Ivy Mahoney F SJG 0:02:51 (1) 0:02:51 (1)
Name RaceNo Gender Category OPEN
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Morne Gerber M SJB 0:02:07 (1) 0:02:07 (1)
2 Kuzivakwashe Chikovore M SJB 0:02:13 (2) 0:02:13 (2)
3 Ari Chase Levendal M SJB 0:02:20 (3) 0:02:20 (3)
4 Liyakha Velapi M SJB 0:02:38 (4) 0:02:38 (4)
5 Carter Dante M SJB 0:03:04 (5) 0:03:04 (5)
6 Luca Nel M SJB 0:03:19 (6) 0:03:19 (6)
7 Johan Botha 1001 M JB 0:05:00 (7) 0:05:00 (7)