Provisional Results for Love Night Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
5 Anja Luijk 5 km 129 SW 31 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:11:47 0:26:47 5:21
9 Csilca-Joe De Klerk 5 km 110 SW 31 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:16:31 0:31:31 6:18
10 Petra Raimond 5 km 24 SW 33 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:16:53 0:31:53 6:22
21 Emcee Gagiano 5 km 108 SW 34 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:21:21 0:36:21 7:16
26 Louise Dobinson 5 km 1 SW 38 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:22:56 0:37:56 7:35
27 Juduka Nel 5 km 130 SW 32 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:23:23 0:38:23 7:40
29 Khashiefah De kock 5 km 102 SW 35 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:23:31 0:38:31 7:42
33 Roeline Daneel 5 km 170 SW 32 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:25:37 0:40:37 8:07
34 Emma Couhault 5 km 16 SW 39 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:26:31 0:41:31 8:18
35 Yolandi Brink 5 km 51 SW 38 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:26:44 0:41:44 8:20
42 Sarah Walmsley 5 km 67 SW 33 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:28:59 0:43:59 8:47
43 Sarah Walmsley 5 km 68 SW 35 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:29:16 0:44:16 8:51
44 Ina Koegelenberg 5 km 61 SW 36 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:29:18 0:44:18 8:51
49 Amore Rudman 5 km 35 SW 30 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:35:21 0:50:21 10:04
50 Denise Holtzhausen 5 km 50 SW 30 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:35:51 0:50:51 10:10
51 Dominique van Tonder 5 km 41 SW 33 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:36:13 0:51:13 10:14
9 Mollie Mollie 10 km 575 SW 38 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:26:04 0:56:04 5:36
11 Natalie Smit 10 km 739 SW 32 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:26:24 0:56:24 5:38
19 Beanca Kramer 10 km 574 SW 36 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:30:31 1:00:31 6:03
23 Noelette Dykes 10 km 335 SW 32 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:31:00 1:01:00 6:06
31 Minette Weirich 10 km 655 SW 37 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:33:50 1:03:50 6:23
40 Leigh Charlton 10 km 299 SW 32 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:35:33 1:05:33 6:33
54 ALTHEA REITZ 5 km 49 SW 31 (F) 19:45:00 1 20:50:51 1:05:51 13:10
52 Cecilia Augustine 10 km 474 SW 32 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:40:01 1:10:01 7:00
55 Angelique Smit 10 km 690 SW 39 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:40:09 1:10:09 7:00
57 Marisa Agnello 10 km 693 SW 38 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:40:14 1:10:14 7:01
61 Claire Denton 10 km 668 SW 36 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:40:46 1:10:46 7:04
63 Anna OSullivan 10 km 260 SW 34 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:42:04 1:12:04 7:12
70 Jacqueline Malan 10 km 358 SW 33 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:44:42 1:14:42 7:28
71 Laura Noble 10 km 359 SW 31 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:44:46 1:14:46 7:28
73 Nicole Hall 10 km 318 SW 32 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:47:20 1:17:20 7:44
75 Monique Botha 10 km 255 SW 35 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:48:33 1:18:33 7:51
79 Cindy Ann Jacobs 10 km 717 SW 38 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:49:48 1:19:48 7:58
81 Claire Gravell 10 km 466 SW 30 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:50:40 1:20:40 8:04
89 Denise Mager 10 km 696 SW 38 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:59:21 1:29:21 8:56
90 Sibylle von Boetticher 10 km 681 SW 35 (F) 19:30:00 1 20:59:23 1:29:23 8:56
91 Jeanne-MariƩ Van Heerden 10 km 751 SW 36 (F) 19:30:00 1 21:01:59 1:31:59 9:11