Provisional Results for Resolution Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Michael Peacock 5 km 218 VM 46 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:10:20 0:25:20 5:04
2 Donald Curtayne 5 km 31 EM 27 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:11:48 0:26:48 5:21
3 Karl Viljoen 5 km 54 MM 53 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:12:54 0:27:54 5:34
1 Kate Moore 5 km U18 33 SJG 13 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:13:07 0:28:07 5:37
2 Taelan Viljoen 5 km U18 53 SJG 12 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:13:09 0:28:09 5:37
4 glenda werth 5 km 35 VW 49 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:13:24 0:28:24 5:40
3 Juan Kotze 5 km U18 14 SJB 10 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:13:55 0:28:55 5:47
4 Johané Van Blerk 5 km U18 39 SJG 11 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:14:09 0:29:09 5:49
5 JJ Nieuwoudt 5 km 6 EM 24 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:14:11 0:29:11 5:50
6 Louisa Cruickshank 5 km 215 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:14:57 0:29:57 5:59
5 Tristan Moore 5 km U18 32 SJB 13 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:15:00 0:30:00 6:00
7 Etna Kotze 5 km 112 VW 43 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:15:51 0:30:51 6:10
8 Bernard Tome 5 km 10 VM 41 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:16:03 0:31:03 6:12
1 Bronwyn George 7.5 km 344 EM 19 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:01:13 0:31:13 4:27
9 Marizanne Viljoen 5 km 98 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:16:23 0:31:23 6:16
10 Ria-Lee Botha 5 km 227 SW 33 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:16:42 0:31:42 6:20
11 Christelle Groenewald 5 km 77 EW 29 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:16:57 0:31:57 6:23
1 Dian Kruger 7.5 km U18 516 JB 16 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:02:30 0:32:30 4:38
2 Divan van der Bank 7.5 km U18 334 JB 17 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:02:33 0:32:33 4:39
12 Maryna Pretorius 5 km 206 MW 54 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:17:50 0:32:50 6:34
13 Megan Art 5 km 212 JG 18 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:18:06 0:33:06 6:37
2 Cody Art 7.5 km 332 JB 18 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:03:18 0:33:18 4:45
6 Wilber Van der Bank 5 km U18 213 SJB 13 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:18:50 0:33:50 6:46
7 Ruhan Crafford 5 km U18 73 JB 16 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:19:07 0:34:07 6:49
14 Wynand Jacobs 5 km 175 SV 35 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:19:09 0:34:09 6:49
15 Alet Engelbrecht 5 km 43 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:19:26 0:34:26 6:53
16 Alfonso Adams 5 km 93 SV 38 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:19:43 0:34:43 6:56
8 Connor Fourie 5 km U18 72 SJB 10 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:19:46 0:34:46 6:57
3 Cullen Clarke 7.5 km U18 353 SJB 11 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:04:55 0:34:55 4:59
17 Annemi Bezuidenhout 5 km 249 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:00 0:35:00 7:00
18 Rozanne Van der Nest 5 km 9 VW 42 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:05 0:35:05 7:01
3 Mike Clarke 7.5 km 352 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:05:13 0:35:13 5:01
19 Nadja Schwery 5 km 5 40 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:20 0:35:20 7:04
20 Johannette Loubser 5 km 85 MW 53 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:26 0:35:26 7:05
21 Alisane Petinger 5 km 92 SW 33 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:30 0:35:30 7:06
22 Chris-Steyn van Deventer 5 km 20 VW 40 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:37 0:35:37 7:07
23 Franco Maass 5 km 70 SV 30 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:21:07 0:36:07 7:13
24 Sonita Van der Merwe 5 km 0 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:14 0:36:14 7:14
25 Carina Nieuwoudt 5 km 97 MW 58 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:26 0:36:26 7:17
26 Jeannie Olsen Olsen 5 km 220 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:37 0:36:37 7:19
4 Ricardo Vasconselos 7.5 km 350 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:06:55 0:36:55 5:16
27 Andrea Webb 5 km 74 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:58 0:36:58 7:23
28 Chantel Fourie 5 km 27 VW 40 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:08 0:37:08 7:25
29 Lee-Ann Osgood 5 km 51 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:22 0:37:22 7:28
30 Cara Van Niekerk 5 km 115 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:24 0:37:24 7:28
5 Eugene Botha 7.5 km 397 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:07:24 0:37:24 5:20
6 Kevin Durant 7.5 km 351 EM 29 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:07:28 0:37:28 5:21
31 Nicolene Diedericks 5 km 91 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:33 0:37:33 7:30
32 Dewaldo Diedericks 5 km 90 SV 33 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:22:36 0:37:36 7:31
7 Oliver Bekker 7.5 km 578 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:07:45 0:37:45 5:23
33 Carla Cornelissen 5 km 41 VW 41 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:45 0:37:45 7:33
8 Lisa-Mari Oosthuizen 7.5 km 579 21 07:30:00 1 08:08:53 0:38:53 5:33
34 Leanne Pickering 5 km 76 EW 27 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:23:57 0:38:57 7:47
9 Driaan Cornelissen 7.5 km 427 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:09:05 0:39:05 5:35
10 charlana fabricius 7.5 km 424 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:09:08 0:39:08 5:35
11 Ulrich Kotze 7.5 km 580 EM 22 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:09:14 0:39:14 5:36
4 Liam Clarke 7.5 km U18 354 SJB 11 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:09:21 0:39:21 5:37
12 Zeandré Els 7.5 km 584 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:09:29 0:39:29 5:38
35 Nichole Groener 5 km 75 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:24:43 0:39:43 7:56
36 Suzaan Van Blerk 5 km 37 VW 43 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:24:43 0:39:43 7:56
13 Chrianto Oosthuizen 7.5 km 356 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:09:44 0:39:44 5:40
37 Tanya Baard 5 km 68 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:24:47 0:39:47 7:57
38 Elizabeth Steyn 5 km 110 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:24:49 0:39:49 7:57
14 Christo Crous 7.5 km 582 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:09:50 0:39:50 5:41
39 Petra Wium 5 km 109 VW 40 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:24:58 0:39:58 7:59
15 Adri Rossouw 7.5 km 315 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:10:13 0:40:13 5:44
40 Werner Van Blerk 5 km 36 VM 47 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:25:17 0:40:17 8:03
9 Shannon Macfarlane 5 km U18 8 JG 17 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:25:57 0:40:57 8:11
41 Suretha Holtrop 5 km 195 VW 43 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:03 0:41:03 8:12
42 Natasha Van Heerden 5 km 57 EW 29 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:10 0:41:10 8:14
16 Meagan Bosland 7.5 km 442 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:14 0:41:14 5:53
43 Kathryn Liprini 5 km 133 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:18 0:41:18 8:15
44 Heidi Rossouw 5 km 88 VW 41 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:22 0:41:22 8:16
17 Marc Upsher 7.5 km 457 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:11:23 0:41:23 5:54
18 CLINTON LOGIE 7.5 km 499 MM 56 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:11:29 0:41:29 5:55
45 Magdelene Van Zyl 5 km 226 VW 48 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:29 0:41:29 8:17
19 Megan North 7.5 km 383 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:38 0:41:38 5:56
20 Lee Esterhuizen 7.5 km 382 SV 33 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:11:40 0:41:40 5:57
46 Yolandi Brink 5 km 34 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:41 0:41:41 8:20
47 Samantha Smith 5 km 3 EW 29 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:49 0:41:49 8:21
48 Ardan Hite 5 km 1 EM 29 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:26:52 0:41:52 8:22
50 Jenette Reitsma 5 km 30 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:57 0:41:57 8:23
49 Felix Potgieter 5 km 94 MM 61 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:26:57 0:41:57 8:23
51 Rika Meyering 5 km 199 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:27:21 0:42:21 8:28
52 Marilise van der Merwe 5 km 200 MW 50 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:27:30 0:42:30 8:30
21 FRANCOIS KAISER 7.5 km 328 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:12:32 0:42:32 6:04
53 Louis debrabandere 5 km 62 EM 21 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:27:47 0:42:47 8:33
22 Johan Janse van Rensburg 7.5 km 455 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:12:48 0:42:48 6:06
54 Geraldine van den Heever 5 km 194 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:27:50 0:42:50 8:34
10 Gerlo Pieters 5 km U18 121 SJB 14 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:27:57 0:42:57 8:35
55 Claire DesBrisay 5 km 221 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:28:11 0:43:11 8:38
56 Nerine Jacobs 5 km 61 SW 33 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:28:19 0:43:19 8:39
57 charl visser 5 km 64 EM 21 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:28:31 0:43:31 8:42
58 Isabel Basson 5 km 59 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:28:37 0:43:37 8:43
59 Derick Schmidt 5 km 22 SV 35 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:29:08 0:44:08 8:49
60 Charene van der Vyver 5 km 28 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:13 0:44:13 8:50
23 Kevin Malan 7.5 km 348 EM 26 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:14:13 0:44:13 6:19
24 Jaco Steyn 7.5 km 583 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:14:34 0:44:34 6:22
61 Clifford Fortuin 5 km 225 EM 28 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:29:36 0:44:36 8:55
62 Zenovia Willemse 5 km 224 EW 29 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:40 0:44:40 8:56
25 Neil Ebing 7.5 km 537 MM 66 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:14:42 0:44:42 6:23
26 Deidre Voges 7.5 km 370 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:14:50 0:44:50 6:24
63 Ciska Visser 5 km 86 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:53 0:44:53 8:58
27 Anton Van Lierop 7.5 km 572 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:14:53 0:44:53 6:24
64 Lauren Black 5 km 87 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:58 0:44:58 8:59
28 Alan Rees 7.5 km 394 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:15:05 0:45:05 6:26
29 Daniel Bowd 7.5 km 388 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:15:09 0:45:09 6:27
30 Gawie Marais 7.5 km 301 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:15:16 0:45:16 6:28
65 Chris Bosman 5 km 26 SV 38 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:30:29 0:45:29 9:05
31 Chantel Crous 7.5 km 589 EW 26 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:15:36 0:45:36 6:30
32 JP Seini 7.5 km 508 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:15:42 0:45:42 6:31
33 Riaan Fourie 7.5 km 487 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:15:50 0:45:50 6:32
34 Kirsten Helm 7.5 km 339 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:15:56 0:45:56 6:33
35 Francini van Staden 7.5 km 325 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:15:57 0:45:57 6:33
36 James Henry Lamprecht 7.5 km 343 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:11 0:46:11 6:35
66 Tanielle Nass 5 km 89 VW 40 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:31:11 0:46:11 9:14
67 Ewert Botha 5 km 13 EM 28 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:31:19 0:46:19 9:15
69 Sandy Tessendorff 5 km 138 MW 61 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:31:23 0:46:23 9:16
68 Ashley Tessendorff 5 km 137 EW 27 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:31:23 0:46:23 9:16
37 Hein Van den Ende 7.5 km 375 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:25 0:46:25 6:37
38 Tiaan Pietersen 7.5 km 494 EM 26 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:31 0:46:31 6:38
39 Raubie Brink 7.5 km 471 SV 33 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:16:46 0:46:46 6:40
40 Daryn Chalmers 7.5 km 366 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:17:02 0:47:02 6:43
41 Martin Olsen 7.5 km 573 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:17:05 0:47:05 6:43
70 Tiyon Loubser 5 km 29 EW 24 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:32:06 0:47:06 9:25
42 Lindie Botha 7.5 km 340 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:17:06 0:47:06 6:43
5 Jordan Hoefer 7.5 km U18 433 SJB 14 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:17:13 0:47:13 6:44
43 Marciano Andrade 7.5 km 560 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:17:16 0:47:16 6:45
44 Debbie Baker 7.5 km 491 VW 42 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:17:58 0:47:58 6:51
45 Eben Venter 7.5 km 544 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:18:03 0:48:03 6:51
71 Lara Christine Hayes 5 km 60 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:33:06 0:48:06 9:37
72 Katharine James 5 km 145 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:33:09 0:48:09 9:37
73 Ronel Burger 5 km 136 VW 47 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:33:19 0:48:19 9:39
11 Miller Carsen 5 km U18 233 JB 16 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:33:23 0:48:23 9:40
46 Gabby Davel 7.5 km 355 SW 37 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:23 0:48:23 6:54
47 Brad Page 7.5 km 347 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:18:25 0:48:25 6:55
48 Bernard Van Niekerk 7.5 km 464 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:18:27 0:48:27 6:55
49 Brendan Tighy 7.5 km 482 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:18:36 0:48:36 6:56
74 Miller Marek 5 km 235 EM 19 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:33:38 0:48:38 9:43
50 Shihaam Prins 7.5 km 547 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:43 0:48:43 6:57
51 BRADLEY NITSCKIE 7.5 km 329 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:18:47 0:48:47 6:58
75 Amanda McGuire 5 km 82 VW 45 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:33:48 0:48:48 9:45
76 Bianca McGuire 5 km 81 EW 21 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:33:50 0:48:50 9:46
52 Anel Engelbrecht 7.5 km 376 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:53 0:48:53 6:59
53 Alain Labuschagne 7.5 km 559 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:19:01 0:49:01 7:00
77 Megan Jacobs 5 km 106 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:34:05 0:49:05 9:49
78 Estiaan Groenewald 5 km 107 SV 32 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:34:08 0:49:08 9:49
54 Elke Lauberger 7.5 km 410 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:19:15 0:49:15 7:02
55 JASON Schoeman 7.5 km 308 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:19:19 0:49:19 7:02
56 Christian Wiesener 7.5 km 506 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:19:30 0:49:30 7:04
79 Francesca Pretorius 5 km 11 EW 21 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:34:32 0:49:32 9:54
57 Craig Henry 7.5 km 485 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:19:35 0:49:35 7:05
58 Charme Du Toit 7.5 km 587 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:19:52 0:49:52 7:07
59 Amore Van Zyl 7.5 km 441 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:19:53 0:49:53 7:07
60 Karien Pauw 7.5 km 569 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:19:58 0:49:58 7:08
61 Claire Denton 7.5 km 562 SW 37 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:04 0:50:04 7:09
62 Nelis Pretorius 7.5 km 542 SV 33 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:20:05 0:50:05 7:09
63 CONNIE COETZEE 7.5 km 421 MW 57 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:08 0:50:08 7:09
80 Monique van Wyk 5 km 119 EW 29 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:35:09 0:50:09 10:01
81 Hugo Metcalf 5 km 19 EM 29 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:35:11 0:50:11 10:02
64 Ashley Bradley 7.5 km 338 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:12 0:50:12 7:10
12 Kayla Joubert 5 km U18 247 JG 16 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:35:23 0:50:23 10:04
65 CHERYN RIDGE 7.5 km 591 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:30 0:50:30 7:12
66 Garreth Bloor 7.5 km 574 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:20:32 0:50:32 7:13
67 Annitta Attieh 7.5 km 448 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:43 0:50:43 7:14
68 Clinton Miller 7.5 km 598 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:20:47 0:50:47 7:15
69 Dirk Wiehman 7.5 km 586 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:20:50 0:50:50 7:15
70 Clive Corbett 7.5 km 462 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:20:54 0:50:54 7:16
71 Jasco Jacobs 7.5 km 371 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:21:05 0:51:05 7:17
72 SIAN BRADBURY 7.5 km 314 EW 23 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:12 0:51:12 7:18
73 Elzanne Jonker 7.5 km 303 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:18 0:51:18 7:19
74 Natalie Greve 7.5 km 365 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:20 0:51:20 7:20
75 Alan Kalton 7.5 km 349 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:21:24 0:51:24 7:20
76 Peter Garde 7.5 km 331 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:21:30 0:51:30 7:21
82 Michele Leetch 5 km 196 VW 44 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:36:31 0:51:31 10:18
83 Ann Pletschke 5 km 203 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:36:34 0:51:34 10:18
84 Retha Zietsman 5 km 58 VW 45 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:36:34 0:51:34 10:18
85 Robert Pletschke 5 km 202 MM 81 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:36:39 0:51:39 10:19
77 Bruce Boshoff 7.5 km 390 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:21:40 0:51:40 7:22
78 Sarah Scarth 7.5 km 420 VW 48 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:48 0:51:48 7:24
79 Ashton Harth 7.5 km 322 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:52 0:51:52 7:24
86 Martha Kalton 5 km 49 MW 51 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:36:55 0:51:55 10:23
81 Ryk Benade 7.5 km 386 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:22:39 0:52:39 7:31
80 Madeleine Nel 7.5 km 374 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:22:39 0:52:39 7:31
87 Sharon Steenkamp 5 km 99 VW 45 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:38:18 0:53:18 10:39
82 Janine Van zyl 7.5 km 469 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:23:21 0:53:21 7:37
83 Coenie Vermeulen 7.5 km 345 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:23:34 0:53:34 7:39
84 Kerry Steyn 7.5 km 581 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:23:43 0:53:43 7:40
85 Davis Todt 7.5 km 408 EM 24 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:23:51 0:53:51 7:41
88 Andre van der Merwe 5 km 16 MM 56 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:38:51 0:53:51 10:46
89 Aletta van der Merwe 5 km 17 MW 51 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:38:53 0:53:53 10:46
86 Charné Venter 7.5 km 368 VW 45 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:24:09 0:54:09 7:44
87 Johanna Toerien 7.5 km 504 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:24:16 0:54:16 7:45
88 Willi Von Borstel 7.5 km 505 MM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:24:18 0:54:18 7:45
90 Adriana Hagen 5 km 135 VW 46 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:39:18 0:54:18 10:51
91 Johan Crafford 5 km 132 MM 55 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:39:20 0:54:20 10:52
89 TYRONE BRADBURY 7.5 km 483 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:24:23 0:54:23 7:46
92 Richard Stevens 5 km 103 VM 48 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:39:24 0:54:24 10:52
90 Catherine Errington 7.5 km 568 MW 61 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:24:25 0:54:25 7:46
91 Christine Janse van Rensburg 7.5 km 456 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:24:29 0:54:29 7:47
93 Rozanne Milburn 5 km 46 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:39:30 0:54:30 10:54
92 William Lotter 7.5 km 545 MM 62 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:24:35 0:54:35 7:47
94 Chamune Du Plessis 5 km 45 EW 22 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:39:36 0:54:36 10:55
93 Donovan Hugo 7.5 km 453 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:24:37 0:54:37 7:48
95 Nicolette Geldenhuys 5 km 50 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:39:39 0:54:39 10:55
94 Audrey Hugo 7.5 km 452 MW 57 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:24:50 0:54:50 7:50
95 Stacey Page 7.5 km 409 EW 23 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:10 0:55:10 7:52
96 Jolene Bergh 7.5 km 321 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:29 0:55:29 7:55
97 Benita Aspeling 7.5 km 381 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:32 0:55:32 7:56
98 Marelette Villet 7.5 km 361 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:34 0:55:34 7:56
99 Barbara Paver 7.5 km 495 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:40 0:55:40 7:57
100 Anzel Venter 7.5 km 488 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:47 0:55:47 7:58
101 Neil Pretorius 7.5 km 446 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:25:51 0:55:51 7:58
102 Corli Zandberg 7.5 km 311 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:52 0:55:52 7:58
103 Megan Robb 7.5 km 342 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:59 0:55:59 7:59
104 Tanya Petim 7.5 km 570 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:00 0:56:00 8:00
96 Chiara Blundell 5 km 113 VW 43 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:41:03 0:56:03 11:12
97 Jacky Steenkamp 5 km 180 VW 46 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:41:14 0:56:14 11:14
105 Dorette Wills 7.5 km 393 MW 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:16 0:56:16 8:02
106 Irene Viljoen 7.5 km 551 MW 59 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:28 0:56:28 8:04
1 Jay Fisher 12.5 km 640 EM 24 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:11:58 0:56:58 4:44
107 Michelle Dobson 7.5 km 380 VW 42 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:27:00 0:57:00 8:08
108 Nicole Claase 7.5 km 359 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:27:03 0:57:03 8:09
109 Taiani Lange 7.5 km 372 EW 26 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:27:05 0:57:05 8:09
110 Louise Rademeyer 7.5 km 346 VW 49 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:27:10 0:57:10 8:10
13 Jean Pieters 5 km U18 123 JB 16 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:42:24 0:57:24 11:28
111 Brandon Arries 7.5 km 312 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:27:24 0:57:24 8:12
112 Anneke Postma 7.5 km 576 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:27:36 0:57:36 8:13
113 Rudolph Bergh 7.5 km 320 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:27:41 0:57:41 8:14
114 Richard Anderson 7.5 km 302 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:28:06 0:58:06 8:18
115 Martine Jordaan 7.5 km 555 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:16 0:58:16 8:19
116 Samantha Brooker 7.5 km 330 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:17 0:58:17 8:19
2 Paolo Toua 12.5 km 789 EM 25 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:13:19 0:58:19 4:51
98 Mazel Matthews 5 km 182 VW 43 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:43:22 0:58:22 11:40
117 ANEEKAH FATAAR 7.5 km 385 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:25 0:58:25 8:20
118 Kerry O'Connor 7.5 km 336 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:29 0:58:29 8:21
119 Lisa Pellatt 7.5 km 588 VW 43 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:35 0:58:35 8:22
120 Cara Schwarz 7.5 km 423 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:41 0:58:41 8:23
99 Marlize Engelbrecht 5 km 69 EW 28 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:43:59 0:58:59 11:47
121 Nicole Hayes 7.5 km 300 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:29:02 0:59:02 8:26
122 Karen Skopelitis 7.5 km 373 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:29:11 0:59:11 8:27
100 Joanne Gibbs 5 km 18 VW 42 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:44:18 0:59:18 11:51
123 Sindy Peters 7.5 km 362 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:29:26 0:59:26 8:29
124 David Francis 7.5 km 363 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:29:28 0:59:28 8:29
125 Wilhelmina Barnardo 7.5 km 377 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:29:30 0:59:30 8:30
126 Peter Fagan 7.5 km 378 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:29:34 0:59:34 8:30
127 Jonna Hyttinen 7.5 km 313 EW 27 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:29:42 0:59:42 8:31
128 Beatri Faul 7.5 km 398 EW 26 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:30:00 1:00:00 8:34
129 Devon Smart 7.5 km 399 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:30:04 1:00:04 8:34
101 Charlene Seini 5 km 4 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:45:10 1:00:10 12:02
102 Lindi Hite 5 km 2 EW 29 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:45:12 1:00:12 12:02
130 TraceyJ Johnson 7.5 km 492 VW 46 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:30:13 1:00:13 8:36
131 Rikus Strydom 7.5 km 305 EM 25 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:30:18 1:00:18 8:36
132 ASHLEY ALLMAN 7.5 km 309 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:30:22 1:00:22 8:37
133 Christopher Jacoby 7.5 km 324 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:30:28 1:00:28 8:38
134 Lene Heynike 7.5 km 489 EW 29 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:30:41 1:00:41 8:40
135 Mari Fargher 7.5 km 396 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:30:44 1:00:44 8:40
3 Damian-Lee Wallace 12.5 km 760 SV 30 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:15:45 1:00:45 5:03
136 Robert Fargher 7.5 km 496 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:30:48 1:00:48 8:41
137 Kayleigh van der Heever 7.5 km 401 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:30:50 1:00:50 8:41
14 James Nortje 5 km U18 168 SJB 10 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:46:00 1:01:00 12:12
103 Debbie Horsten 5 km 169 VW 41 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:46:02 1:01:02 12:12
138 Ryan Wedlake 7.5 km 367 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:31:13 1:01:13 8:44
139 Michaela Smith 7.5 km 463 VW 48 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:22 1:01:22 8:46
140 Keith Pletschke 7.5 km 538 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:31:24 1:01:24 8:46
141 Kate Davies-Benade 7.5 km 387 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:28 1:01:28 8:46
142 Victoria Rees 7.5 km 395 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:30 1:01:30 8:47
15 Cristin van Eyk 5 km U18 44 SJG 11 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:46:35 1:01:35 12:19
143 Candice Els 7.5 km 391 VW 40 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:38 1:01:38 8:48
144 Christine Bosman-Vosloo 7.5 km 599 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:43 1:01:43 8:49
145 ELNA LOGIE 7.5 km 498 MW 54 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:46 1:01:46 8:49
146 Beatrice Miller 7.5 km 389 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:52 1:01:52 8:50
147 Christel Smit 7.5 km 412 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:00 1:02:00 8:51
148 Michelle Tatar 7.5 km 459 SW 34 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:10 1:02:10 8:52
4 Frederik Lotter 12.5 km 740 SV 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:17:11 1:02:11 5:10
149 Nini Brasseur 7.5 km 416 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:20 1:02:20 8:54
150 Marica Basson 7.5 km 310 VW 48 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:40 1:02:40 8:57
151 Lailah Achmat-Jakoet 7.5 km 327 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:50 1:02:50 8:58
152 Gerda Bosman 7.5 km 486 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:33:01 1:03:01 9:00
153 Stean Van der Merwe 7.5 km 364 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:33:10 1:03:10 9:01
154 Ursula Bosch 7.5 km 449 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:33:13 1:03:13 9:01
5 Morne Jacobs 12.5 km 637 SV 30 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:18:56 1:03:56 5:19
1 William Leslie 15 km 942 EM 26 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:04:21 1:04:21 4:17
6 Barend le Roux 12.5 km 688 EM 21 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:20:18 1:05:18 5:26
7 Christian Malan 12.5 km 648 EM 28 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:20:24 1:05:24 5:27
155 Roan Dearham 7.5 km 558 EM 28 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:35:25 1:05:25 9:20
2 Ruan Van der nest 15 km 919 EM 22 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:05:40 1:05:40 4:22
8 Melissa Nortje 12.5 km 762 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:20:59 1:05:59 5:29
104 Dawid Carstens 5 km 219 VM 49 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:51:21 1:06:21 13:16
3 Andrea Biffi 15 km 977 EM 25 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:06:32 1:06:32 4:26
9 Nick Platte 12.5 km 612 EM 27 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:21:46 1:06:46 5:33
10 Jody Theodore 12.5 km 620 SV 35 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:22:00 1:07:00 5:35
156 Colleen Cross 7.5 km 384 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:37:17 1:07:17 9:36
105 Belinde Wightman 5 km 42 MW 58 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:52:20 1:07:20 13:28
157 Melanie Buttress 7.5 km 392 VW 48 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:37:24 1:07:24 9:37
106 Siggy Janse van Vuuren 5 km 205 SV 39 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:52:30 1:07:30 13:30
16 Dante Gresse 5 km U18 78 SJB 6 (M) 07:45:00 1 08:52:36 1:07:36 13:31
107 Carla Frank 5 km 79 MW 62 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:52:36 1:07:36 13:31
158 Carla Dippenaar 7.5 km 304 EW 21 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:37:40 1:07:40 9:40
6 Eden Hoefer 7.5 km U18 435 JG 16 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:37:59 1:07:59 9:42
159 Penelope Heath 7.5 km 561 MW 72 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:38:05 1:08:05 9:43
11 Greg Newman 12.5 km 619 EM 29 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:23:46 1:08:46 5:43
160 Kelsey Groenmeyer 7.5 km 403 EW 28 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:38:56 1:08:56 9:50
161 Mary-Anne Rossouw 7.5 km 407 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:39:00 1:09:00 9:51
162 Claire Davie 7.5 km 404 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:39:07 1:09:07 9:52
163 Mickey Basson 7.5 km 357 MW 54 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:39:13 1:09:13 9:53
164 Ilhaam van der Schyff 7.5 km 326 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:39:32 1:09:32 9:56
4 Joshua Rubenstein 15 km 936 EM 24 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:09:37 1:09:37 4:38
5 Chris Visser 15 km 959 SV 36 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:09:40 1:09:40 4:38
12 Lauren Van rensburg 12.5 km 761 SW 39 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:24:40 1:09:40 5:48
13 Rudi Von Mollendorff 12.5 km 678 SV 34 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:25:35 1:10:35 5:52
165 Marlene Nell 7.5 km 541 VW 49 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:41:37 1:11:37 10:13
166 Marianne Nelson 7.5 km 539 MW 75 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:41:39 1:11:39 10:14
167 Louise Danielz 7.5 km 306 MW 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:41:43 1:11:43 10:14
14 Kevin Dornbrack 12.5 km 633 EM 22 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:27:12 1:12:12 6:01
15 Ankia Scholtz 12.5 km 772 EW 26 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:27:34 1:12:34 6:02
16 Peet Nell 12.5 km 754 SV 39 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:27:43 1:12:43 6:03
168 Jeanine Koopman 7.5 km 402 MW 56 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:43:03 1:13:03 10:26
169 Antoine Mathey 7.5 km 552 EM 20 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:43:17 1:13:17 10:28
170 Riana Hoefer 7.5 km 438 VW 46 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:43:56 1:13:56 10:33
17 Geoffrey Chisnall 12.5 km 722 SV 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:29:45 1:14:45 6:13
18 Craig Seaman 12.5 km 634 MM 50 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:30:22 1:15:22 6:16
19 Theo Loubser 12.5 km 671 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:31:05 1:16:05 6:20
20 Etienne Slabbert 12.5 km 649 SV 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:31:21 1:16:21 6:21
6 Ivan Kruger 15 km 921 EM 26 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:16:33 1:16:33 5:06
171 Jason Danielz 7.5 km 307 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:46:45 1:16:45 10:57
21 Clinton Hill 12.5 km 751 SV 35 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:31:54 1:16:54 6:24
22 Gerhard Aspeling 12.5 km 665 EM 29 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:31:58 1:16:58 6:24
172 Danfred Afrika 7.5 km 443 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:47:22 1:17:22 11:03
23 Johan Kritzinger 12.5 km 646 MM 55 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:33:04 1:18:04 6:30
7 Roland Teichert 15 km 970 SV 34 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:18:45 1:18:45 5:15
24 Liam Fraser 12.5 km 697 EM 29 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:33:51 1:18:51 6:34
8 Lambert De Wet 15 km 968 SV 38 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:19:03 1:19:03 5:16
25 Joshua Vermeulen 12.5 km 655 EM 27 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:34:11 1:19:11 6:35
26 Lisinta Botes 12.5 km 630 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:34:27 1:19:27 6:37
27 Herman van Rooyen 12.5 km 635 SV 34 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:34:39 1:19:39 6:38
28 Marli von Mollendorff 12.5 km 677 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:34:48 1:19:48 6:39
173 Tracy Berry 7.5 km 432 VW 46 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:49:56 1:19:56 11:25
29 Lize Wiggins 12.5 km 650 VW 44 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:35:02 1:20:02 6:40
9 Nikki Vryenhoek 15 km 937 EW 27 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:20:03 1:20:03 5:20
10 Amanda Cloete 15 km 908 VW 40 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:20:14 1:20:14 5:20
30 Wichardt Von Molendorff 12.5 km 779 VM 40 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:35:17 1:20:17 6:41
31 Greg van Berkel 12.5 km 679 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:35:19 1:20:19 6:41
11 Melody Schultz 15 km 972 VW 45 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:20:59 1:20:59 5:23
32 Migal Wirth 12.5 km 681 SV 30 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:36:05 1:21:05 6:45
33 christoff anderson 12.5 km 648 VM 46 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:36:19 1:21:19 6:46
12 Julian Van wyk 15 km 939 SV 29 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:21:42 1:21:42 5:26
34 Belinda Van Der Merwe 12.5 km 666 EW 27 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:37:11 1:22:11 6:50
13 danielle ehlers 15 km 918 EW 26 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:22:12 1:22:12 5:28
174 Lisa Leetch 7.5 km 319 VW 45 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:52:43 1:22:43 11:49
175 Gary Leetch 7.5 km 318 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:52:46 1:22:46 11:49
35 Peter Domschke 12.5 km 610 EM 27 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:38:16 1:23:16 6:56
36 Roenica Tyson 12.5 km 600 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:26 1:23:26 6:57
37 Victoria Packer 12.5 km 685 EW 23 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:30 1:23:30 6:57
38 Georgina Gibson 12.5 km 746 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:32 1:23:32 6:57
39 Philip Eltringham 12.5 km 748 SV 35 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:38:36 1:23:36 6:58
40 Henri Le Roux 12.5 km 743 SV 32 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:38:38 1:23:38 6:58
176 Antonette Benting 7.5 km 337 VW 42 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:53:42 1:23:42 11:57
41 Keith Hoefer 12.5 km 750 MM 51 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:38:55 1:23:55 6:59
42 Rian Singels 12.5 km 629 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:39:02 1:24:02 7:00
43 Michael Wheeler 12.5 km 626 SV 34 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:39:15 1:24:15 7:01
44 Leozette Roode 12.5 km 639 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:39:25 1:24:25 7:02
45 Erik Hendrikz 12.5 km 651 EM 24 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:40:14 1:25:14 7:06
7 Liam Lloyd 7.5 km U18 379 JB 17 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:55:32 1:25:32 12:13
177 Brad Leetch 7.5 km 316 EM 20 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:55:34 1:25:34 12:13
8 Ryan Leetch 7.5 km U18 317 JB 17 (M) 07:30:00 1 08:55:36 1:25:36 12:13
14 Andries van Rhyn 15 km 925 EM 28 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:25:38 1:25:38 5:42
46 Johan Rademan 12.5 km 603 MM 57 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:40:48 1:25:48 7:09
47 Shaniley September 12.5 km 782 VW 41 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:40:53 1:25:53 7:09
48 Ferdinand Postma 12.5 km 672 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:41:11 1:26:11 7:10
15 Twane Wessels 15 km 986 SW 33 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:26:12 1:26:12 5:44
49 Jacques Botha 12.5 km 609 SV 34 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:41:19 1:26:19 7:11
50 Wikus Theo Villet 12.5 km 647 SV 30 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:41:29 1:26:29 7:12
51 Beverley O' Shea 12.5 km 798 VW 44 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:41:32 1:26:32 7:12
53 Henco Visser 12.5 km 736 SV 34 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:42:05 1:27:05 7:15
52 Robbie Vos 12.5 km 621 SV 33 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:42:05 1:27:05 7:15
54 Irma Theron 12.5 km 725 MW 51 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:42:11 1:27:11 7:15
16 Heinrich Boock 15 km 957 SV 30 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:27:49 1:27:49 5:51
55 Francois Brink 12.5 km 726 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:42:50 1:27:50 7:19
56 Carl Joubert 12.5 km 642 SV 35 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:43:01 1:28:01 7:20
17 Nicolette Brouwer 15 km 947 MW 51 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:28:02 1:28:02 5:52
57 Wiehan Jordaan 12.5 km 793 SV 30 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:43:12 1:28:12 7:21
58 Ruan Klaassen 12.5 km 663 EM 28 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:43:15 1:28:15 7:21
59 June Wirth 12.5 km 680 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:43:24 1:28:24 7:22
60 Courtney Botha 12.5 km 649 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:44:13 1:29:13 7:26
61 dean harris 12.5 km 654 EM 26 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:44:20 1:29:20 7:26
62 ADAAN BOSMAN 12.5 km 608 VM 41 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:44:30 1:29:30 7:27
18 Beyers Hoek 15 km 903 VM 41 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:29:47 1:29:47 5:59
63 Lune Du Plessis 12.5 km 632 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:45:08 1:30:08 7:30
19 Griet Zakarian 15 km 979 MW 56 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:30:41 1:30:41 6:02
64 Piet Nel 12.5 km 739 MM 64 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:46:08 1:31:08 7:35
65 Alna Avenant 12.5 km 631 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:46:27 1:31:27 7:37
66 Caroline Van Schalkwyk 12.5 km 638 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:46:43 1:31:43 7:38
20 Chestley Saaiman 15 km 911 EM 29 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:31:48 1:31:48 6:07
67 Paul Dornbrack 12.5 km 636 MM 59 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:46:50 1:31:50 7:39
21 Simon Sonn 15 km 934 VW 45 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:32:04 1:32:04 6:08
68 Elize Middleton 12.5 km 618 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:47:37 1:32:37 7:43
69 Paul Maree 12.5 km 795 VM 40 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:47:45 1:32:45 7:43
70 Antoni Ribeiro 12.5 km 753 MM 50 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:47:55 1:32:55 7:44
71 Lerina van Zyl 12.5 km 764 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:48:17 1:33:17 7:46
72 Liesl Ribeiro 12.5 km 752 VW 48 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:48:27 1:33:27 7:47
22 Lézil Jacobs 15 km 923 EW 26 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:33:28 1:33:28 6:13
73 Emmy-Louise Klaassen 12.5 km 664 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:48:46 1:33:46 7:48
23 Alan Shepherd 15 km 924 SV 31 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:34:00 1:34:00 6:16
74 guy Murray 12.5 km 615 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:49:05 1:34:05 7:50
24 Daniel Hughes 15 km 945 VM 42 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:34:25 1:34:25 6:17
75 Sibylle von Boetticher 12.5 km 756 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:49:25 1:34:25 7:52
76 Rirhandzu Marivate 12.5 km 765 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:49:48 1:34:48 7:54
77 Sean Falconer 12.5 km 674 VM 43 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:49:51 1:34:51 7:54
25 Lloyd Macfarlane 15 km 965 VM 47 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:35:13 1:35:13 6:20
78 Martin Giles 12.5 km 758 MM 53 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:50:55 1:35:55 7:59
79 eben fabricius 12.5 km 607 SV 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:50:59 1:35:59 7:59
26 Jarrod David 15 km 944 SV 31 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:36:11 1:36:11 6:24
80 Spencer Sonn 12.5 km 643 VM 48 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:51:14 1:36:14 8:01
27 Sebastian Potgieter 15 km 949 EM 26 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:36:23 1:36:23 6:25
28 Andre Steyn 15 km 983 SV 36 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:36:57 1:36:57 6:27
81 Bertus Snyman 12.5 km 611 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:52:03 1:37:03 8:05
29 Nicholas Cruickshank 15 km 907 VM 41 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:37:26 1:37:26 6:29
82 Meagan Crisp 12.5 km 718 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:52:51 1:37:51 8:09
30 Tamlin Wightman 15 km 926 SW 31 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:37:57 1:37:57 6:31
83 salomie coetsee 12.5 km 605 MW 50 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:53:00 1:38:00 8:10
84 Marlene Meyer 12.5 km 627 MW 52 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:53:29 1:38:29 8:12
31 Scott Murcott 15 km 916 SV 35 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:38:42 1:38:42 6:34
85 Jami Jepthas 12.5 km 759 EW 28 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:54:09 1:39:09 8:15
32 Paola Vignani 15 km 978 MW 54 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:39:09 1:39:09 6:36
33 Victoria Bennetts 15 km 905 VW 40 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:39:36 1:39:36 6:38
86 Dominique Macnab 12.5 km 792 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:54:40 1:39:40 8:18
34 Kelly Neveling 15 km 912 VW 42 07:00:00 1 08:39:43 1:39:43 6:38
35 Jaco Steyn 15 km 985 SV 33 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:39:45 1:39:45 6:39
87 Rian van der Merwe 12.5 km 606 MM 59 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:54:49 1:39:49 8:19
36 Andre Wightman 15 km 927 MM 59 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:40:01 1:40:01 6:40
88 Adele Camara 12.5 km 686 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:55:25 1:40:25 8:22
37 Nicolaas Loubser 15 km 976 MM 57 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:41:45 1:41:45 6:47
38 Albert Claassen 15 km 966 SV 36 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:41:54 1:41:54 6:47
89 Johan Minnar 12.5 km 659 MM 60 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:57:22 1:42:22 8:31
39 Berita Jones 15 km 984 MW 52 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:42:30 1:42:30 6:50
90 Warren Farre 12.5 km 790 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:57:38 1:42:38 8:33
91 Freda Smit 12.5 km 755 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:57:54 1:42:54 8:34
40 Bianca Asher-David 15 km 948 SW 30 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:43:21 1:43:21 6:53
92 Megan Burgess 12.5 km 766 EW 29 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:58:40 1:43:40 8:38
93 Quentin Stanfliet 12.5 km 657 VM 44 (M) 07:15:00 1 08:58:44 1:43:44 8:38
94 Lindsey McCormick 12.5 km 732 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:58:59 1:43:59 8:39
41 Stephanus Smit 15 km 953 MM 56 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:44:10 1:44:10 6:56
42 Kym Brooks 15 km 929 SW 35 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:45:38 1:45:38 7:02
43 Lushano Forssman 15 km 902 EW 29 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:45:47 1:45:47 7:03
44 Deborah Buckley 15 km 935 MW 52 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:46:04 1:46:04 7:04
45 Seeps Evans 15 km 910 SV 30 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:46:55 1:46:55 7:07
95 Henriette Frank-Gresse 12.5 km 614 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:02:12 1:47:12 8:56
46 Janine Colling 15 km 975 SW 34 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:47:18 1:47:18 7:09
47 Eloise Winkler 15 km 974 SW 30 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:47:29 1:47:29 7:09
96 Sonja Smit 12.5 km 673 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:03:10 1:48:10 9:00
97 Christine Jardine 12.5 km 604 MW 61 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:03:14 1:48:14 9:01
48 Edzard Jordaan 15 km 940 SV 29 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:48:22 1:48:22 7:13
49 Christian Baret 15 km 920 MM 58 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:48:28 1:48:28 7:13
50 Maricia Le Roux 15 km 981 SW 30 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:48:32 1:48:32 7:14
51 Willem Schalk 15 km 909 SV 38 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:48:34 1:48:34 7:14
52 Kate le Roux 15 km 973 VW 49 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:50:17 1:50:17 7:21
53 Cobus Visser 15 km 950 SV 35 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:50:23 1:50:23 7:21
98 Clint Ohlson 12.5 km 668 SV 38 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:06:01 1:51:01 9:15
54 Karen Wahl 15 km 900 VW 42 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:51:59 1:51:59 7:27
99 Caroline Hartlieb 12.5 km 757 VW 45 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:07:55 1:52:55 9:24
100 Annick Walsdorff 12.5 km 676 VW 46 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:07:57 1:52:57 9:24
55 Albertus Johannes du Toit 15 km 906 SV 33 (M) 07:00:00 1 08:53:03 1:53:03 7:32
56 Sonya Smit 15 km 952 MW 51 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:54:01 1:54:01 7:36
101 Juanita Sims 12.5 km 601 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:09:09 1:54:09 9:30
102 Stuart Sims 12.5 km 602 SV 37 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:09:14 1:54:14 9:31
103 Chanel Avenant 12.5 km 632 SW 37 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:09:34 1:54:34 9:32
104 Basil Frank 12.5 km 613 SV 31 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:09:57 1:54:57 9:34
105 Melissa Murray 12.5 km 616 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:10:05 1:55:05 9:35
57 Robin Bolten 15 km 967 EW 23 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:57:15 1:57:15 7:49
106 Christina Wolfaardt 12.5 km 661 VW 40 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:13:49 1:58:49 9:54
107 Hein Lakey 12.5 km 675 VM 48 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:14:37 1:59:37 9:58
58 Dini Gudlindlu 15 km 917 SV 35 (M) 07:00:00 1 09:00:15 2:00:15 8:01
59 Veronica Du Toit 15 km 922 VW 47 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:01:28 2:01:28 8:05
60 Amy Froneman 15 km 969 SW 38 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:03:29 2:03:29 8:13
61 Tamlyn McLaughlin 15 km 904 SW 39 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:03:31 2:03:31 8:14
108 Annerie Visser 12.5 km 699 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:20:20 2:05:20 10:26
62 Danel Dippenaar 15 km 914 EW 25 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:10:01 2:10:01 8:40
109 Dehan Smit 12.5 km 641 EM 24 (M) 07:15:00 1 09:27:30 2:12:30 11:02