Provisional Results for Resolution Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
12 Maryna Pretorius 5 km 206 MW 54 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:17:50 0:32:50 6:34
20 Johannette Loubser 5 km 85 MW 53 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:26 0:35:26 7:05
25 Carina Nieuwoudt 5 km 97 MW 58 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:26 0:36:26 7:17
52 Marilise van der Merwe 5 km 200 MW 50 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:27:30 0:42:30 8:30
69 Sandy Tessendorff 5 km 138 MW 61 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:31:23 0:46:23 9:16
63 CONNIE COETZEE 7.5 km 421 MW 57 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:08 0:50:08 6:41
86 Martha Kalton 5 km 49 MW 51 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:36:55 0:51:55 10:23
89 Aletta van der Merwe 5 km 17 MW 51 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:38:53 0:53:53 10:46
90 Catherine Errington 7.5 km 568 MW 61 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:24:25 0:54:25 7:15
94 Audrey Hugo 7.5 km 452 MW 57 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:24:50 0:54:50 7:18
105 Dorette Wills 7.5 km 393 MW 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:16 0:56:16 7:30
106 Irene Viljoen 7.5 km 551 MW 59 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:28 0:56:28 7:31
145 ELNA LOGIE 7.5 km 498 MW 54 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:46 1:01:46 8:14
105 Belinde Wightman 5 km 42 MW 58 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:52:20 1:07:20 13:28
107 Carla Frank 5 km 79 MW 62 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:52:36 1:07:36 13:31
159 Penelope Heath 7.5 km 561 MW 72 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:38:05 1:08:05 9:04
163 Mickey Basson 7.5 km 357 MW 54 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:39:13 1:09:13 9:13
166 Marianne Nelson 7.5 km 539 MW 75 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:41:39 1:11:39 9:33
167 Louise Danielz 7.5 km 306 MW 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:41:43 1:11:43 9:33
168 Jeanine Koopman 7.5 km 402 MW 56 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:43:03 1:13:03 9:44
54 Irma Theron 12.5 km 725 MW 51 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:42:11 1:27:11 6:58
17 Nicolette Brouwer 15 km 947 MW 51 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:28:02 1:28:02 5:52
19 Griet Zakarian 15 km 979 MW 56 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:30:41 1:30:41 6:02
83 salomie coetsee 12.5 km 605 MW 50 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:53:00 1:38:00 7:50
84 Marlene Meyer 12.5 km 627 MW 52 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:53:29 1:38:29 7:52
32 Paola Vignani 15 km 978 MW 54 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:39:09 1:39:09 6:36
39 Berita Jones 15 km 984 MW 52 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:42:30 1:42:30 6:50
44 Deborah Buckley 15 km 935 MW 52 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:46:04 1:46:04 7:04
97 C Jardine 12.5 km 604 MW 61 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:03:14 1:48:14 8:39
56 Sonya Smit 15 km 952 MW 51 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:54:01 1:54:01 7:36