Provisional Results for Resolution Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
6 Louisa Cruickshank 5 km 215 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:14:57 0:29:57 5:59
9 Marizanne Viljoen 5 km 98 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:16:23 0:31:23 6:16
10 Ria-Lee Botha 5 km 227 SW 33 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:16:42 0:31:42 6:20
15 Alet Engelbrecht 5 km 43 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:19:26 0:34:26 6:53
17 Annemi Bezuidenhout 5 km 249 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:00 0:35:00 7:00
21 Alisane Petinger 5 km 92 SW 33 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:20:30 0:35:30 7:06
24 Sonita Van der Merwe 5 km 0 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:14 0:36:14 7:14
26 Jeannie Olsen 5 km 220 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:37 0:36:37 7:19
27 Andrea Webb 5 km 74 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:21:58 0:36:58 7:23
29 Lee-Ann Osgood 5 km 51 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:22 0:37:22 7:28
30 Cara Van Niekerk 5 km 115 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:22:24 0:37:24 7:28
10 charlana fabricius 7.5 km 424 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:09:08 0:39:08 5:13
12 Zeandré Els 7.5 km 584 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:09:29 0:39:29 5:15
37 Tanya Baard 5 km 68 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:24:47 0:39:47 7:57
38 Elizabeth Steyn 5 km 110 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:24:49 0:39:49 7:57
15 Adri Rossouw 7.5 km 315 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:10:13 0:40:13 5:21
16 Meagan Bosland 7.5 km 442 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:11:14 0:41:14 5:29
43 Kathryn Liprini 5 km 133 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:18 0:41:18 8:15
46 Yolandi Brink 5 km 34 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:41 0:41:41 8:20
50 Jenette Reitsma 5 km 30 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:26:57 0:41:57 8:23
51 Rika Meyering 5 km 199 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:27:21 0:42:21 8:28
54 Geraldine van den Heever 5 km 194 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:27:50 0:42:50 8:34
56 Nerine Jacobs 5 km 61 SW 33 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:28:19 0:43:19 8:39
58 Isabel Basson 5 km 59 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:28:37 0:43:37 8:43
60 Charene van der Vyver 5 km 28 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:13 0:44:13 8:50
26 Deidre Voges 7.5 km 370 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:14:50 0:44:50 5:58
63 Ciska Visser 5 km 86 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:53 0:44:53 8:58
64 Lauren Black 5 km 87 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:29:58 0:44:58 8:59
34 Kirsten Helm 7.5 km 339 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:15:56 0:45:56 6:07
35 Francini van Staden 7.5 km 325 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:15:57 0:45:57 6:07
71 Lara Christine Hayes 5 km 60 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:33:06 0:48:06 9:37
72 Katharine James 5 km 145 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:33:09 0:48:09 9:37
46 Gabby Davel 7.5 km 355 SW 37 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:23 0:48:23 6:27
50 Shihaam Prins 7.5 km 547 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:18:43 0:48:43 6:29
77 Megan Jacobs 5 km 106 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:34:05 0:49:05 9:49
61 Claire Denton 7.5 km 562 SW 37 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:04 0:50:04 6:40
65 Cheryn Ridge 7.5 km 591 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:20:30 0:50:30 6:44
74 Natalie Greve 7.5 km 365 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:21:20 0:51:20 6:50
83 Ann Pletschke 5 km 203 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:36:34 0:51:34 10:18
80 Madeleine Nel 7.5 km 374 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:22:39 0:52:39 7:01
84 Kerry Steyn 7.5 km 581 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:23:43 0:53:43 7:09
93 Rozanne Milburn 5 km 46 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:39:30 0:54:30 10:54
95 Nicolette Geldenhuys 5 km 50 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:39:39 0:54:39 10:55
96 Jolene Bergh 7.5 km 321 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:29 0:55:29 7:23
100 Anzel Venter 7.5 km 488 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:47 0:55:47 7:26
102 Corli Zandberg 7.5 km 311 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:25:52 0:55:52 7:26
104 Tanya De Oliviera Petim 7.5 km 570 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:26:00 0:56:00 7:28
108 Nicole Claase 7.5 km 359 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:27:03 0:57:03 7:36
112 Anneke Postma 7.5 km 576 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:27:36 0:57:36 7:40
115 Martine Jordaan 7.5 km 555 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:16 0:58:16 7:46
116 Samantha Brooker 7.5 km 330 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:17 0:58:17 7:46
118 Kerry O'Connor 7.5 km 336 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:28:29 0:58:29 7:47
121 Nicole Hayes 7.5 km 300 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:29:02 0:59:02 7:52
123 Sindy Peters 7.5 km 362 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:29:26 0:59:26 7:55
125 Wilhelmina Barnardo 7.5 km 377 SW 33 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:29:30 0:59:30 7:56
101 Charlene Seini 5 km 4 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:45:10 1:00:10 12:02
137 Kayleigh van der Heever 7.5 km 401 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:30:50 1:00:50 8:06
141 Kate Davies-Benade 7.5 km 387 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:28 1:01:28 8:11
142 Victoria Rees 7.5 km 395 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:30 1:01:30 8:12
144 Christine Bosman-Vosloo 7.5 km 599 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:31:43 1:01:43 8:13
147 Christel Smit 7.5 km 412 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:00 1:02:00 8:16
148 Michelle Tatar 7.5 km 459 SW 34 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:32:10 1:02:10 8:17
152 Gerda Bosman 7.5 km 486 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:33:01 1:03:01 8:24
154 Ursula Bosch 7.5 km 449 SW 39 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:33:13 1:03:13 8:25
156 Colleen Cross 7.5 km 384 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:37:17 1:07:17 8:58
161 Mary-Anne Rossouw 7.5 km 407 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:39:00 1:09:00 9:12
162 Claire Davie 7.5 km 404 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:39:07 1:09:07 9:12
164 Ilhaam van der Schyff 7.5 km 326 SW 36 (F) 07:30:00 1 08:39:32 1:09:32 9:16
12 Lauren Van rensburg 12.5 km 761 SW 39 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:24:40 1:09:40 5:34
26 Lisinta Botes 12.5 km 630 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:34:27 1:19:27 6:21
28 Marli von Mollendorff 12.5 km 677 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:34:48 1:19:48 6:23
36 Roenica Tyson 12.5 km 600 SW 34 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:26 1:23:26 6:40
38 Georgina Gibson 12.5 km 746 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:38:32 1:23:32 6:40
44 Leozette Roode 12.5 km 639 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:39:25 1:24:25 6:45
15 Twane Wessels 15 km 986 SW 33 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:26:12 1:26:12 5:44
65 Alna Avenant 12.5 km 631 SW 33 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:46:27 1:31:27 7:18
66 Caroline Van Schalkwyk 12.5 km 638 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:46:43 1:31:43 7:20
68 Elize Middleton 12.5 km 618 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:47:37 1:32:37 7:24
75 Sibylle von Boetticher 12.5 km 756 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:49:25 1:34:25 7:33
82 Meagan Crisp 12.5 km 718 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:52:51 1:37:51 7:49
30 Tamlin Wightman 15 km 926 SW 31 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:37:57 1:37:57 6:31
86 Dominique Tissink 12.5 km 792 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:54:40 1:39:40 7:58
91 Freda Smit 12.5 km 755 SW 35 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:57:54 1:42:54 8:13
40 Bianca Asher-David 15 km 948 SW 30 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:43:21 1:43:21 6:53
94 Lindsey McCormick 12.5 km 732 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 08:58:59 1:43:59 8:19
42 Kym Brooks 15 km 929 SW 35 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:45:38 1:45:38 7:02
95 Henriette Frank-Gresse 12.5 km 614 SW 36 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:02:12 1:47:12 8:34
46 Janine Colling 15 km 975 SW 34 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:47:18 1:47:18 7:09
47 Eloise Winkler 15 km 974 SW 30 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:47:29 1:47:29 7:09
50 Maricia Le Roux 15 km 981 SW 30 (F) 07:00:00 1 08:48:32 1:48:32 7:14
101 Juanita Sims 12.5 km 601 SW 38 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:09:09 1:54:09 9:07
103 Chanel Avenant 12.5 km 632 SW 37 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:09:34 1:54:34 9:09
105 Melissa Murray 12.5 km 616 SW 32 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:10:05 1:55:05 9:12
60 Amy Froneman 15 km 969 SW 38 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:03:29 2:03:29 8:13
61 Tamlyn McLaughlin 15 km 904 SW 39 (F) 07:00:00 1 09:03:31 2:03:31 8:14
108 Annerie Visser 12.5 km 699 SW 30 (F) 07:15:00 1 09:20:20 2:05:20 10:01