Provisional Results for Dirtopia Trail Run Challenge

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Murray Starr 10 km 1207 EM 25 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:28:12 0:43:12 4:19
2 Frans de Vos 10 km 1210 SV 33 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:29:50 0:44:50 4:29
3 Paul De Villiers 10 km 1105 SV 30 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:35:02 0:50:02 5:00
4 Candice Murray 10 km 1015 EW 25 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:35:52 0:50:52 5:05
5 charlana fabricius 10 km 1081 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:36:03 0:51:03 5:06
6 Driaan Cornelissen 10 km 1082 SV 37 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:36:05 0:51:05 5:06
7 Dewaldt Pretorius 10 km 1079 VM 42 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:36:29 0:51:29 5:08
8 Sean Belman 10 km 1203 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:37:26 0:52:26 5:14
9 Edna Ytier 10 km 1110 MW 54 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:37:57 0:52:57 5:17
10 Stefan Blommaert 10 km 1058 SV 39 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:38:13 0:53:13 5:19
11 Chantelle Coombs 10 km 1091 SW 35 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:40:00 0:55:00 5:30
12 Bev Mackintosh 10 km 1034 MW 52 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:40:11 0:55:11 5:31
13 Ross Young 10 km 1126 VM 43 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:40:42 0:55:42 5:34
14 Wichardt Von Molendorff 10 km 1112 VM 41 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:40:48 0:55:48 5:34
15 tommy ball 10 km 1029 MM 57 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:41:08 0:56:08 5:36
16 Ronny Moore 10 km 1068 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:41:29 0:56:29 5:38
17 Rina Parker 10 km 1222 VW 41 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:41:29 0:56:29 5:38
18 Sibella Knott-craig 10 km 1013 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:41:35 0:56:35 5:39
19 Anthea Fourie 10 km 1038 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:41:50 0:56:50 5:41
20 Bjorn Geiger 10 km 1006 SV 39 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:42:35 0:57:35 5:45
21 Zeldene Botha 10 km 1001 EW 23 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:49 0:58:49 5:52
22 Janine Bombosch 10 km 1103 EW 25 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:43:51 0:58:51 5:53
23 Antoni Ribeiro 10 km 1069 MM 51 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:44:18 0:59:18 5:55
24 Mikhayla Bader 10 km 1236 EW 25 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:45:00 1:00:00 6:00
25 STEPHEN BUCHANAN-CLARKE 10 km 1030 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:45:39 1:00:39 6:03
26 Migal Wirth 10 km 1033 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:45:46 1:00:46 6:04
27 Emma Finlay 10 km 1208 SW 36 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:45:50 1:00:50 6:05
28 Charl Hopkins 10 km 1053 EM 24 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:46:00 1:01:00 6:06
29 Russell Mackintosh 10 km 1254 MM 53 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:47:34 1:02:34 6:15
1 Herman De La Guerre 15 km 1507 EM 22 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:33:27 1:03:27 4:13
30 Herman Swanepoel 10 km 1216 VM 48 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:48:52 1:03:52 6:23
31 jemimah smith 10 km 1052 EW 22 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:49:00 1:04:00 6:24
32 Eben Uys 10 km 1047 SV 35 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:49:29 1:04:29 6:26
33 Jeanre Stoffberg 10 km 1024 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:49:35 1:04:35 6:27
34 Liesl Ribeiro 10 km 1070 VW 49 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:49:40 1:04:40 6:28
35 Janine Colling 10 km 1098 SW 35 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:16 1:05:16 6:31
36 Jaqueline Taylor 10 km 1036 VW 44 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:36 1:05:36 6:33
37 Jacori Uys 10 km 1009 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:50:55 1:05:55 6:35
38 Janine Van zyl 10 km 1113 VW 48 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:51:06 1:06:06 6:36
39 Mia Struwig 10 km 1042 EW 25 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:51:08 1:06:08 6:36
40 Johan Struwig 10 km 1104 MM 58 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:51:10 1:06:10 6:37
41 Christine Bosman-Vosloo 10 km 1109 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:51:18 1:06:18 6:37
42 Schalk De Jager 10 km 1095 VM 46 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:51:27 1:06:27 6:38
43 robert craig 10 km 1226 SV 30 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:51:32 1:06:32 6:39
44 Marcke Cilliers 10 km 1057 EM 24 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:51:35 1:06:35 6:39
2 Andrew Heald 15 km 1377 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:36:52 1:06:52 4:27
45 Carlin Wentzel 10 km 1125 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:51:53 1:06:53 6:41
46 Bernard Van Niekerk 10 km 1072 SV 38 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:52:06 1:07:06 6:42
47 Brendan Tighy 10 km 1071 SV 33 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:52:09 1:07:09 6:42
48 Janice Louw 10 km 1107 MW 53 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:52:26 1:07:26 6:44
49 Nicole Woodman 10 km 1023 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:52:52 1:07:52 6:47
50 Shaun Pienaar 10 km 1044 SV 38 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:52:58 1:07:58 6:47
51 Ismail Mukadam 10 km 1040 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:53:10 1:08:10 6:49
3 Pierre Cronje 15 km 1325 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:38:17 1:08:17 4:33
52 Fiona Bergmann 10 km 1073 VW 44 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:54:01 1:09:01 6:54
53 Andrea Wittenberg 10 km 1020 JG 18 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:54:43 1:09:43 6:58
54 Conor McLennan 10 km 1019 EM 24 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:54:45 1:09:45 6:58
55 Rosalie Richfield 10 km 1114 MW 68 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:54:53 1:09:53 6:59
56 Debbie Frazer 10 km 1026 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:54:57 1:09:57 6:59
57 Heather Dalton 10 km 1043 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:55:47 1:10:47 7:04
58 Anel Oosthuizen Smit 10 km 1018 VW 42 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:55:50 1:10:50 7:05
59 Jacques De Kock 10 km 1094 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:55:57 1:10:57 7:05
60 Sibylle von Boetticher 10 km 1099 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:56:03 1:11:03 7:06
61 Natasha Adams 10 km 1049 VW 45 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:56:25 1:11:25 7:08
62 Ashley Adams 10 km 1048 VM 43 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:56:27 1:11:27 7:08
63 Chris Clark 10 km 1096 MM 77 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:56:50 1:11:50 7:11
4 Gianna Marais 15 km 1338 EW 21 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:42:06 1:12:06 4:48
64 June Wirth 10 km 1032 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:57:10 1:12:10 7:13
65 Jarred Bradley 10 km 1056 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:57:29 1:12:29 7:14
66 Reynardt Scholtz 10 km 1055 EM 29 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:57:32 1:12:32 7:15
67 Chris Griebenouw 10 km 1060 MM 58 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:57:33 1:12:33 7:15
68 Deborah Buckley 10 km 1228 MW 53 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:57:38 1:12:38 7:15
69 Lee-Zanne Strydom 10 km 1123 EW 28 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:57:40 1:12:40 7:16
70 Christopher Griebenouw 10 km 1124 SV 31 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:57:44 1:12:44 7:16
71 Henri Van Waart 10 km 1002 SV 33 (M) 08:45:00 1 09:57:46 1:12:46 7:16
5 Jade Bucklow 15 km 1319 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:43:00 1:13:00 4:52
72 Jeanette Jackson 10 km 1041 VW 48 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:59:10 1:14:10 7:25
73 Berlize Groenewald 10 km 1092 SW 32 (F) 08:45:00 1 09:59:42 1:14:42 7:28
74 Nadia Clenzos 10 km 1100 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:00:08 1:15:08 7:30
6 Jean de Kock 15 km 1342 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:45:16 1:15:16 5:01
75 Donna Murray 10 km 1017 EW 23 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:00:21 1:15:21 7:32
76 Ilse Swart 10 km 1220 08:45:00 1 10:01:39 1:16:39 7:39
77 Steven Hoffe 10 km 1086 MM 54 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:02:09 1:17:09 7:42
7 Xolisa Mngqibisa 15 km 1339 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:47:17 1:17:17 5:09
78 Margi Hoffe 10 km 1087 MW 58 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:02:20 1:17:20 7:44
79 Marko Viktor 10 km 1097 SV 36 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:02:22 1:17:22 7:44
80 Eddie Hon 10 km 1012 EM 27 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:02:55 1:17:55 7:47
8 Dominic Sherrell 15 km 1344 EM 23 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:48:21 1:18:21 5:13
9 Ruan Maritz 15 km 1354 EM 29 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:48:35 1:18:35 5:14
81 LINDY HALL 10 km 1200 SW 35 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:46 1:18:46 7:52
82 Dominique Stoffberg 10 km 1025 SW 35 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:03:52 1:18:52 7:53
10 Morgane Vercruysse 15 km 1337 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:49:08 1:19:08 5:16
83 Peter Roos 10 km 1111 MM 56 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:04:09 1:19:09 7:54
11 Vincent Conlon 15 km 1334 EM 29 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:49:10 1:19:10 5:16
12 Robyn Perry 15 km 1501 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:49:15 1:19:15 5:17
84 Henny de Beer 10 km 1120 MW 60 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:04:32 1:19:32 7:57
13 Eric Rose-Innes 15 km 1500 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:50:02 1:20:02 5:20
85 Joanie van der Hoven 10 km 1077 EW 29 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:05:27 1:20:27 8:02
86 Andreas van der Hoven 10 km 1078 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:05:29 1:20:29 8:02
87 Kym Shaw-Gray 10 km 1221 VW 43 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:05:44 1:20:44 8:04
88 Anja Le Roux 10 km 1031 EW 27 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:05:48 1:20:48 8:04
14 Crista Valenti 15 km 1345 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:50:52 1:20:52 5:23
89 Stephan Nieuwoudt 10 km 1108 EM 26 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:06:12 1:21:12 8:07
90 Carla Kuys 10 km 1007 EW 24 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:06:15 1:21:15 8:07
15 Jason Bergmann 15 km 1371 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:51:30 1:21:30 5:26
16 Gerald Bosman 15 km 1516 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:51:41 1:21:41 5:26
17 Shaun Peypers 15 km 1355 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:52:31 1:22:31 5:30
18 Caryn Adam 15 km 1512 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:52:46 1:22:46 5:31
91 Hazvinei Tamuka Moyo 10 km 1065 SW 33 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:07:59 1:22:59 8:17
92 Sabine Solomon 10 km 1213 EW 20 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:08:31 1:23:31 8:21
93 Kyra Solomon 10 km 1214 MW 57 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:08:33 1:23:33 8:21
94 Margeaux Burger 10 km 1035 SW 39 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:08:34 1:23:34 8:21
19 Hendrik Reyneke 15 km 1347 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:53:39 1:23:39 5:34
20 Jorg Nanny 15 km 1301 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:53:55 1:23:55 5:35
22 Lizaan Dormehl 15 km 1309 EW 25 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:54:47 1:24:47 5:39
21 Jarryd Burger Burger 15 km 1308 EM 26 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:54:47 1:24:47 5:39
23 Louise van der Merwe 15 km 1326 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:54:51 1:24:51 5:39
24 Lisa Burger 15 km 1316 MW 50 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:55:24 1:25:24 5:41
25 Eduard Le Roux 15 km 1332 EM 29 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:55:42 1:25:42 5:42
26 Zane Van Zyl 15 km 1386 EM 25 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:56:53 1:26:53 5:47
27 Carl de Kock 15 km 1348 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:57:01 1:27:01 5:48
28 Wayne Enslin 15 km 1359 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:57:19 1:27:19 5:49
29 Cronje du Plessis 15 km 1379 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:58:01 1:28:01 5:52
95 Anneliese Korsch 10 km 1061 VW 40 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:13:20 1:28:20 8:50
96 Bernie Allen 10 km 1118 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:13:24 1:28:24 8:50
30 Gareth Thomas 15 km 1352 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:58:29 1:28:29 5:53
31 Hendrine Roux 15 km 1302 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:59:20 1:29:20 5:57
97 Martha Snyman 10 km 1005 MW 54 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:14:29 1:29:29 8:56
98 Danfred Afrika 10 km 1083 SV 32 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:14:49 1:29:49 8:58
32 Wendy McLeod 15 km 1346 MW 51 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:59:52 1:29:52 5:59
33 Burgess Patterson 15 km 1363 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:00:10 1:30:10 6:00
34 Ted Parzydlo 15 km 1365 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:00:17 1:30:17 6:01
35 Monique Marais 15 km 1360 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:00:38 1:30:38 6:02
36 Robert Carstens 15 km 1391 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:00:42 1:30:42 6:02
99 Erica Burger 10 km 1039 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:15:57 1:30:57 9:05
37 Hendrik Gerryts 15 km 1303 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:01:22 1:31:22 6:05
38 Heidi Schwartz 15 km 1380 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:01:28 1:31:28 6:05
39 Tania Raats 15 km 1402 VW 43 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:01:30 1:31:30 6:06
40 Thaabit Fataar 15 km 1300 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:02:06 1:32:06 6:08
100 Mari Du Preez 10 km 1127 MW 50 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:17:21 1:32:21 9:14
41 Helena Du Preez 15 km 1376 VW 43 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:02:28 1:32:28 6:09
101 Zelda Deysel 10 km 1131 SW 37 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:17:30 1:32:30 9:15
102 Cheryl Van Zyl 10 km 1088 MW 52 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:18:32 1:33:32 9:21
42 Ane Craig 15 km 1373 EW 29 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:03:33 1:33:33 6:14
43 Craig Shaw 15 km 1336 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:03:41 1:33:41 6:14
44 Stephanus Smit 15 km 1384 MM 57 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:03:58 1:33:58 6:15
45 Elmarie Conradie 15 km 1341 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:04:06 1:34:06 6:16
46 Beverley O' Shea 15 km 1368 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:04:25 1:34:25 6:17
103 Angeline Gahadza 10 km 1066 SW 30 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:19:28 1:34:28 9:26
104 Karen Rumbie 10 km 1067 SW 34 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:19:31 1:34:31 9:27
47 Carla Geldenhuys 15 km 1331 EW 26 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:05:08 1:35:08 6:20
105 Helene Nel 10 km 1089 MW 82 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:21:06 1:36:06 9:36
48 Samantha Obery 15 km 1353 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:06:08 1:36:08 6:24
49 Gregory Albertus 15 km 1322 MM 54 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:06:17 1:36:17 6:25
50 Sanja Nel 15 km 1335 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:06:37 1:36:37 6:26
51 Angela Te Roller 15 km 1324 VW 46 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:06:44 1:36:44 6:26
52 Mandy Wocker 15 km 1392 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:06:58 1:36:58 6:27
53 Ina Botma 15 km 1340 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:25 1:37:25 6:29
54 Kirsty Savin 15 km 1310 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:50 1:37:50 6:31
55 Thandokazi Mcizana 15 km 1390 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:54 1:37:54 6:31
56 Annitta Attieh 15 km 1375 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:07:57 1:37:57 6:31
57 Sarah Wilton 15 km 1387 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:08:49 1:38:49 6:35
58 Edwin Govender 15 km 1502 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:10:13 1:40:13 6:40
106 abigail haricombe 10 km 1224 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:25:35 1:40:35 10:03
107 Haanih Galvaan 10 km 1223 SV 30 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:25:37 1:40:37 10:03
59 Johandre le Roux 15 km 1356 EM 29 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:10:46 1:40:46 6:43
60 Lauren Todd 15 km 1306 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:10:48 1:40:48 6:43
108 Julian Richfield 10 km 1115 MM 69 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:27:29 1:42:29 10:14
61 Fundile Masumpa 15 km 1328 EM 25 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:12:55 1:42:55 6:51
62 Sonya Smit 15 km 1383 MW 52 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:13:44 1:43:44 6:54
63 Kate le Roux 15 km 1364 MW 50 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:14:11 1:44:11 6:56
64 Marlette Burger 15 km 1394 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:15:09 1:45:09 7:00
65 Tracy Hughes 15 km 1330 VW 40 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:15:15 1:45:15 7:01
109 Pierre Olivier Olivier 10 km 1037 VM 47 (M) 08:45:00 1 10:30:42 1:45:42 10:34
110 Suzanne Olivier 10 km 1093 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:30:44 1:45:44 10:34
66 Jana Gerryts 15 km 1304 EW 20 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:16:54 1:46:54 7:07
1 Eduan Burger 25 km 1721 EM 27 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:02:14 1:47:14 4:17
111 Tracy Berry 10 km 1074 VW 47 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:32:24 1:47:24 10:44
67 Elroy Oliver 15 km 1515 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:17:25 1:47:25 7:09
68 Gideon Jacobs 15 km 1327 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:17:58 1:47:58 7:11
69 Petro-anne Vlok 15 km 1314 SJG 4 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:18:06 1:48:06 7:12
70 Louis Vlok 15 km 1313 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:18:17 1:48:17 7:13
2 Kyle Bucklow 25 km 1709 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:03:17 1:48:17 4:19
71 Izelle Van Niekerk 15 km 1321 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:18:45 1:48:45 7:15
112 Zainab Jattiem 10 km 1028 SW 38 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:35:22 1:50:22 11:02
113 Natalie kester 10 km 1054 VW 48 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:35:24 1:50:24 11:02
114 Shereen September 10 km 1045 VW 49 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:35:24 1:50:24 11:02
72 Ansaawf Jakoet 15 km 1351 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:20:48 1:50:48 7:23
115 Glenn Thompson 10 km 1051 MW 59 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:37:04 1:52:04 11:12
73 Mercia Volschenk 15 km 1323 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:24:07 1:54:07 7:36
116 Josephine Norodien 10 km 1201 VW 44 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:39:22 1:54:22 11:26
117 Pamela Duarte 10 km 1202 VW 44 (F) 08:45:00 1 10:39:23 1:54:23 11:26
3 Marion Leiberich 25 km 1702 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:10:09 1:55:09 4:36
74 Carissa van Niekerk 15 km 1320 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:25:31 1:55:31 7:42
75 Paula Van Rensburg 15 km 1393 MW 53 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:25:45 1:55:45 7:43
76 Ilze Schlebusch 15 km 1357 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:27:08 1:57:08 7:48
77 Elmarie Bessinger 15 km 1369 VW 43 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:30:55 2:00:55 8:03
4 Byron Benson 25 km 1731 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:16:17 2:01:17 4:51
5 Andrew Milne 25 km 1728 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:16:19 2:01:19 4:51
6 Thomas Stokes 25 km 1729 EM 21 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:17:15 2:02:15 4:53
78 Anlerie Truter 15 km 1381 MW 56 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:32:43 2:02:43 8:10
79 Anne Alessandri 15 km 1366 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:33:10 2:03:10 8:12
80 Francois Retief 15 km 1362 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 1 10:33:12 2:03:12 8:12
81 Christel Gerryts 15 km 1374 MW 51 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:37:17 2:07:17 8:29
7 Ben Kooyman 25 km 1732 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:24:02 2:09:02 5:09
82 germana van heerden 15 km 1305 MW 57 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:40:00 2:10:00 8:40
83 Nenekazi Jukuda 15 km 1378 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:40:19 2:10:19 8:41
8 Hein Gerber 25 km 1726 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:25:27 2:10:27 5:13
9 Markus Naude 25 km 1704 MM 51 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:26:52 2:11:52 5:16
84 Lailah Achmat-Jakoet 15 km 1349 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 10:42:08 2:12:08 8:48
10 Cleo Albertus 25 km 1705 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:30:03 2:15:03 5:24
11 Ann-Maree Mostert 25 km 1718 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:31:56 2:16:56 5:28
12 Philip Perold 25 km 1806 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:32:29 2:17:29 5:29
13 Claire Pepper 25 km 1730 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:34:25 2:19:25 5:34
14 Melody Schultz 25 km 1805 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:34:59 2:19:59 5:35
15 Hendry Bessinger 25 km 1735 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:36:27 2:21:27 5:39
16 Frederick Lambrechts 25 km 1800 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:39:58 2:24:58 5:47
17 Lloyd West 25 km 1724 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:42:55 2:27:55 5:55
18 Marisa Agnello 25 km 1736 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:43:55 2:28:55 5:57
19 Conrad Van der Westhuizen 25 km 1743 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:44:14 2:29:14 5:58
20 Grant Sixtus 25 km 1703 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:47:37 2:32:37 6:06
21 Elrita Blignaut 25 km 1738 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:48:30 2:33:30 6:08
22 Simon Sonn 25 km 1711 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:51:15 2:36:15 6:15
23 Carla Kock 25 km 1714 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:52:11 2:37:11 6:17
24 Julian Veermeer 25 km 1802 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:52:38 2:37:38 6:18
25 Elizma Van Lill 25 km 1733 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:53:19 2:38:19 6:19
26 Thapelo Moloisane 25 km 1722 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:57:22 2:42:22 6:29
27 Maseeh Esau 25 km 1748 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:57:50 2:42:50 6:30
28 Nazeema Esau 25 km 1747 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:57:59 2:42:59 6:31
29 Andre Mohr 25 km 1723 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:58:26 2:43:26 6:32
30 Ashley Magrath 25 km 1809 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:58:32 2:43:32 6:32
31 SCOTT MCIVOR 25 km 1746 MM 65 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:59:01 2:44:01 6:33
32 David Kornik 25 km 1808 SV 39 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:02:52 2:47:52 6:42
33 David Alford 25 km 1716 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:02:54 2:47:54 6:42
34 Berita Jones 25 km 1744 MW 54 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:04:30 2:49:30 6:46
35 Aileen Uys 25 km 1710 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:06:48 2:51:48 6:52
36 Henriette Van Tonder 25 km 1715 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:07:45 2:52:45 6:54
37 moegamad waseem tape 25 km 1811 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:07:47 2:52:47 6:54
38 Arno Koegelenberg 25 km 1725 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:07:49 2:52:49 6:54
39 Christian Meissner 25 km 1720 EM 27 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:08:01 2:53:01 6:55
40 Dean Reich 25 km 1749 EM 23 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:08:20 2:53:20 6:56
41 Frieda Levycky 25 km 1713 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:10:06 2:55:06 7:00
42 Srikanth Reddy Karumuri 25 km 1803 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:10:42 2:55:42 7:01
43 Johan Van Heerden 25 km 1737 VM 47 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:11:02 2:56:02 7:02
44 Eugene Mallinson 25 km 1740 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:14:16 2:59:16 7:10
45 Marcelle Le Roux 25 km 1741 MW 61 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:15:19 3:00:19 7:12
46 Natasha Kruger 25 km 1742 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:20:53 3:05:53 7:26
47 Dawn Lubbe 25 km 1804 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:20:55 3:05:55 7:26
48 Arthur Zerf 25 km 1717 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:23:55 3:08:55 7:33
49 Karen Wahl 25 km 1734 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:28:31 3:13:31 7:44
50 Dieter Jansen 25 km 1712 MM 53 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:28:34 3:13:34 7:44
51 Philippa Skowno 25 km 1701 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:38:29 3:23:29 8:08
52 Shawn Wood 25 km 1700 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 11:41:44 3:26:44 8:16
53 Sylvia Hartmann 25 km 1706 MW 54 (F) 08:15:00 1 11:46:27 3:31:27 8:27