Provisional Results for Wine Adventure Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
13 Nelrie Van Wyk 5 km 1005 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:04:21 0:34:21 6:52
26 Xanthene Miles 5 km 1050 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:39 0:39:39 7:55
31 Naz Aaron 5 km 1035 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:28 0:43:28 8:41
35 Mathilda Guler 5 km 1038 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:14:40 0:44:40 8:56
41 Tamsin Pelteret 5 km 1042 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:23 0:50:23 10:04
44 Margeaux Burger 5 km 1057 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:04 0:51:04 10:12
45 Anneliese Korsch 5 km 1056 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:07 0:51:07 10:13
52 Melissa Rossouw 5 km 1047 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:24 1:00:24 12:04
26 Natassia Fredericks 10 km 1611 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:23:12 1:08:12 6:49
36 Tara Caetano 10 km 1530 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:07 1:19:07 7:54
41 Melanie Garny 10 km 1402 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:02 1:23:02 8:18
43 Marguerite Morkel 10 km 1412 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:33 1:23:33 8:21
29 Candice Karreman 15 km 1860 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:25:47 1:25:47 5:43
52 Maritza Theron 10 km 1613 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:46 1:28:46 8:52
36 Shannon Latimer 15 km 1811 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:09 1:30:09 6:00
56 Sarah Walmsley 10 km 1552 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:21 1:30:21 9:02
59 Chloe Jane Merrington 10 km 1432 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:34 1:35:34 9:33
45 Janeske Oosthuizen 15 km 1933 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:35:42 1:35:42 6:22
63 Michelle Du Preez 10 km 1529 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:47 1:36:47 9:40
50 Francé Botes 15 km 1807 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:37:49 1:37:49 6:31
66 Angelique Bannau 10 km 1550 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:39 1:38:39 9:51
69 Tenille Amor Swanepoel 10 km 1607 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:48 1:42:48 10:16
76 Judith Davidse 10 km 1619 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:22 1:45:22 10:32
78 Nandi Burger 10 km 1406 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:33 1:45:33 10:33
64 Liesl Peters 15 km 1819 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:49:06 1:49:06 7:16
84 Lindsay Barrett 10 km 1505 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:48 1:52:48 11:16
69 Hayley Schuter 15 km 1858 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:53:27 1:53:27 7:33
70 Elze-Mari Ungerer 15 km 1805 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:54:12 1:54:12 7:36
86 Lyndall Hoffman 10 km 1513 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:09:47 1:54:47 11:28
72 Tanya Busschau 15 km 1823 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:55:00 1:55:00 7:40
88 Michelle Williams 10 km 1630 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:10:45 1:55:45 11:34
77 Trudie Cremer 15 km 1902 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:58:19 1:58:19 7:53
84 Sandra De Oliveira 15 km 1905 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:07:14 2:07:14 8:28
92 Claire Müller 10 km 1504 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:24:48 2:09:48 12:58