Provisional Results for Gluhwein Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
17 Candice Jane Morrison 8 km 468 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:53 0:50:53 6:21
20 Mandy Feyt 8 km 340 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:14 0:52:14 6:31
21 Rina Parker 8 km 147 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:06 0:53:06 6:38
22 Janine Colling 8 km 363 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:37 0:53:37 6:42
26 Marli von Mollendorff 8 km 141 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:59 0:55:59 6:59
29 Claire Winstanley 8 km 67 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:21 0:57:21 7:10
49 Jani-Mari van Niekerk 8 km 82 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:34 1:01:34 7:41
50 Mercia Kearney 8 km 83 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:39 1:01:39 7:42
52 Liesl Van Rensburg 8 km 142 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:49 1:01:49 7:43
61 Mathilda Guler 8 km 80 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:26 1:02:26 7:48
63 Lara Evans 8 km 8 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:41 1:02:41 7:50
66 Sibylle von Boetticher 8 km 148 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:33:00 1:03:00 7:52
75 Jeanne-Marie Wagener 8 km 58 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:34:39 1:04:39 8:04
81 Lisa Barry 8 km 459 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:35 1:05:35 8:11
82 Elzanne Jonker 8 km 435 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:53 1:05:53 8:14
10 Helena Svoboda 13 km 598 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:28 1:06:28 5:06
90 VANESSA MCCLELAND 8 km 5 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:37:22 1:07:22 8:25
96 Adele Nel 8 km 232 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:37:59 1:07:59 8:29
97 Adele Immelman 8 km 36 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:38:14 1:08:14 8:31
99 Katherine Maurel 8 km 133 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:38:26 1:08:26 8:33
101 Roxanne Varkevisser 8 km 1 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:38:38 1:08:38 8:34
102 Nicolette Geldenhuys 8 km 71 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:38:40 1:08:40 8:35
106 Janelle Botes 8 km 112 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:39:33 1:09:33 8:41
109 Roxanne Greenbaum 8 km 137 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:39:44 1:09:44 8:43
18 Alexandra Antonakis 13 km 760 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:07 1:11:07 5:28
118 Alice Mackintosh 8 km 170 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:41:14 1:11:14 8:54
123 Janine Volschenk 8 km 103 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:41:57 1:11:57 8:59
129 Jennifer Middleton 8 km 26 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:42:25 1:12:25 9:03
130 Lindsay Barrett 8 km 22 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:42:27 1:12:27 9:03
23 rianda gilliland 13 km 591 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:27:32 1:12:32 5:34
134 Jessica Stockhall 8 km 27 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:43:49 1:13:49 9:13
136 Madelaine Meyer 8 km 16 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:44:09 1:14:09 9:16
138 Leza van der Spuy 8 km 152 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:45:02 1:15:02 9:22
143 Hilde Heyns 8 km 68 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:46:37 1:16:37 9:34
144 Patricia Forsyth 8 km 371 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:46:39 1:16:39 9:34
146 Claudia Ahrens 8 km 411 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:46:52 1:16:52 9:36
147 Deirdre Pedro 8 km 165 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:47:11 1:17:11 9:38
148 Charmelle Petersen 8 km 164 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:47:25 1:17:25 9:40
151 Siegi Rabe 8 km 100 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:48:07 1:18:07 9:45
158 Charlene Seini 8 km 369 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:51:10 1:21:10 10:08
163 Lara Hill 8 km 166 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:53:25 1:23:25 10:25
166 Charmaine Tanner 8 km 90 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:54:41 1:24:41 10:35
165 Kim Van Niekerk 8 km 343 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:54:41 1:24:41 10:35
57 Petronel Le Roux-Burger 13 km 549 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:17 1:25:17 6:33
167 Jeanne-Marié Van Heerden 8 km 145 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:55:21 1:25:21 10:40
170 Lee-Ann Fourie 8 km 454 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:55:52 1:25:52 10:44
171 Bianca Navratil 8 km 187 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:56:28 1:26:28 10:48
172 Anna Shilina 8 km 75 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:56:36 1:26:36 10:49
174 Hayley Stern 8 km 10 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:56:43 1:26:43 10:50
59 Taryn Doidge 13 km 593 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:48 1:26:48 6:40
73 Vedanette Potgieter 13 km 762 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:14 1:30:14 6:56
78 Juani Derksen 13 km 739 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:13 1:32:13 7:05
82 Ali Williams 13 km 544 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:49 1:32:49 7:08
85 Candice Moolman 13 km 628 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:48:09 1:33:09 7:09
87 ALIZANNE VAN ZYL 13 km 529 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:05 1:34:05 7:14
88 Megan Mee 13 km 505 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:07 1:34:07 7:14
93 Teresa Fischer 13 km 742 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:23 1:35:23 7:20
94 Carine Nel 13 km 533 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:32 1:35:32 7:20
96 Maryka Treurnich 13 km 631 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:57 1:35:57 7:22
99 Rachelle Smith 13 km 535 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:52:20 1:37:20 7:29
101 Helen Cross 13 km 583 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:00 1:38:00 7:32
102 Emelia Crause 13 km 744 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:40 1:38:40 7:35
189 Claire Müller 8 km 135 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:09:48 1:39:48 12:28
190 Melissa Rossouw 8 km 117 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:11:02 1:41:02 12:37
109 Lorene Smith 13 km 525 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:56:12 1:41:12 7:47
112 Derryne Brewis 13 km 574 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:56:30 1:41:30 7:48
192 Kerry Bezuidenhout 8 km 107 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:11:48 1:41:48 12:43
115 Jacqueline Malan 13 km 737 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:56 1:44:56 8:04
122 Arina Marais 13 km 756 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:02:57 1:47:57 8:18
126 Charmaine Tew 13 km 538 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:03:31 1:48:31 8:20
132 Annelien van Huyssteen 13 km 557 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:10:06 1:55:06 8:51
138 Octavia Jakachira 13 km 509 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:16:40 2:01:40 9:21
141 Marilize von Horsten 13 km 716 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:17:03 2:02:03 9:23
143 RACHAEL MUJURU 13 km 522 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:20:20 2:05:20 9:38