Provisional Results for Klapmuts Cup Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Dylan Mc Ewan 7.5 km 1249 EM 22 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:04:00 0:34:00 4:51
2 Albert Burger 7.5 km 1256 EM 23 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:07:00 0:37:00 5:17
3 Matthew Knoetze 7.5 km 1265 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:08:00 0:38:00 5:25
4 Chantal Hulley 7.5 km 1240 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:08:00 0:38:00 5:25
5 CLINTON LOGIE 7.5 km 1344 MM 57 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:09:00 0:39:00 5:34
6 Kim da Silva Fernandes 7.5 km 1264 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:11:00 0:41:00 5:51
7 David Samuel 7.5 km 1203 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:15:00 0:45:00 6:25
8 Gys Muller 7.5 km 1327 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:15:00 0:45:00 6:25
9 Marlette Burger 7.5 km 1214 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:15:00 0:45:00 6:25
10 Stephen Mitchell 7.5 km 1228 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:15:00 0:45:00 6:25
11 Danielle Du plooy 7.5 km 1348 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:17:00 0:47:00 6:42
12 Madeleine Nel 7.5 km 1307 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:17:00 0:47:00 6:42
13 Tracy De Lange 7.5 km 1251 VW 48 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:19:00 0:49:00 7:00
14 Francini van Staden 7.5 km 1340 SW 33 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:20:00 0:50:00 7:08
15 ANJA LAREMAN 7.5 km 1328 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:20:00 0:50:00 7:08
16 Mark Bellinger 7.5 km 1261 MM 62 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:20:00 0:50:00 7:08
17 Dolf Groenewald 7.5 km 1323 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:21:00 0:51:00 7:17
18 Tjasa Bole Rentel 7.5 km 1226 SW 39 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:22:00 0:52:00 7:25
25 Bianca Ritchie 7.5 km 1250 EW 25 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:24:00 0:54:00 7:42
24 Lize King 7.5 km 1341 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:24:00 0:54:00 7:42
23 Karen Skopelitis 7.5 km 1306 VW 40 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:24:00 0:54:00 7:42
22 Anton Uys 7.5 km 1315 MM 58 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:24:00 0:54:00 7:42
21 Abdullah Solomon 7.5 km 1201 MM 62 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:24:00 0:54:00 7:42
20 Lafras Dunn 7.5 km 1311 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:24:00 0:54:00 7:42
19 Annelene Dunn 7.5 km 1310 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:24:00 0:54:00 7:42
26 Chris Groenewald 7.5 km 1318 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:25:00 0:55:00 7:51
27 Anna Olivier 7.5 km 1216 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:26:00 0:56:00 8:00
28 Angelique Labuschagne 7.5 km 1202 EW 20 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:27:00 0:57:00 8:08
29 Cato Louw 7.5 km 1399 EW 26 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:28:00 0:58:00 8:17
30 Francois Zietsman 7.5 km 1200 EM 26 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:28:00 0:58:00 8:17
31 Jill de Villiers 7.5 km 1330 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:29:00 0:59:00 8:25
32 Leane Morgan 7.5 km 1241 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:29:00 0:59:00 8:25
33 Louisa Groenewald 7.5 km 1317 VW 45 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:30:00 1:00:00 8:34
34 Karen Pawley 7.5 km 1334 VW 43 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:31:00 1:01:00 8:42
35 Maritza Van den Heuvel 7.5 km 1304 VW 43 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:31:00 1:01:00 8:42
36 Margie Richter Wilmot 7.5 km 1324 MW 53 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:32:00 1:02:00 8:51
37 Marius Swanepoel 7.5 km 1326 MM 59 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:33:00 1:03:00 9:00
38 Andrew Walmsley 7.5 km 1254 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:34:00 1:04:00 9:08
39 Michelle Compton 7.5 km 1314 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:35:00 1:05:00 9:17
40 Tanielle Nass 7.5 km 1266 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:37:00 1:07:00 9:34
41 Sarah Walmsley 7.5 km 1331 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:38:00 1:08:00 9:42
42 ESTELLA NEETHLING 7.5 km 1332 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:43:00 1:13:00 10:25
43 Remi Du preez 7.5 km 1257 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 1 09:58:00 1:28:00 12:34
44 irina Vlad 7.5 km 1258 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 1 09:58:00 1:28:00 12:34