Provisional Results for Klapmuts Cup Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Stephanie Bellinger 12.5 km 1422 MW 57 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:18:00 1:03:00 5:15
2 Jeanine Amsel 12.5 km 1423 VW 48 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:18:00 1:03:00 5:15
3 Tracey Chiappini-Young 12.5 km 1404 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:18:00 1:03:00 5:15
4 Charl Jooste 12.5 km 1434 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:20:00 1:05:00 5:25
5 Lyndon Hearn 12.5 km 1401 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:21:00 1:06:00 5:30
6 Dominic Benito 12.5 km 1405 VM 48 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:00 1:08:00 5:40
7 Stephan Kruger 12.5 km 1415 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:00 1:08:00 5:40
8 Marais Hoon Hoon 12.5 km 1400 VM 48 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:00 1:08:00 5:40
9 Rachelle Smith 12.5 km 1405 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:00 1:09:00 5:45
10 Este Kok 12.5 km 1414 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:00 1:09:00 5:45
11 Dale Edwards 12.5 km 1410 EM 27 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:25:00 1:10:00 5:50
13 Scott Dowle 12.5 km 1411 VM 45 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:29:00 1:14:00 6:10
12 Jason Bergmann 12.5 km 1403 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:29:00 1:14:00 6:10
14 Carike Lambrechts 12.5 km 1443 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:31:00 1:16:00 6:20
15 Warric Ritchie 12.5 km 1451 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:33:00 1:18:00 6:30
16 Jacques Smith 12.5 km 1403 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:33:00 1:18:00 6:30
17 Nadia Ross 12.5 km 1428 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:00 1:19:00 6:35
18 Anton Krause 12.5 km 1426 MM 50 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:36:00 1:21:00 6:45
19 Matthew Dwyer 12.5 km 1607 MM 55 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:38:00 1:23:00 6:55
20 Lilize Diener 12.5 km 1433 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:00 1:24:00 7:00
21 TW Van Zyl 12.5 km 1432 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:39:00 1:24:00 7:00
22 Christelle Bremner 12.5 km 1407 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:00 1:24:00 7:00
26 Ninke Botes 12.5 km 1445 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:00 1:26:00 7:10
23 CORNELL VAN EEDEN 12.5 km 1444 EM 25 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:41:00 1:26:00 7:10
25 Hayley Jackson 12.5 km 1409 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:00 1:26:00 7:10
24 Wade Potts 12.5 km 1402 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:41:00 1:26:00 7:10
27 Jasco Jacobs 12.5 km 1448 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:42:00 1:27:00 7:15
28 Jane Wilson 12.5 km 1439 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:43:00 1:28:00 7:20
29 Henry McGregor 12.5 km 1455 SV 31 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:44:00 1:29:00 7:25
30 Rowen Markie 12.5 km 1412 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:46:00 1:31:00 7:35
31 Fiona Bergmann 12.5 km 1436 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:47:00 1:32:00 7:40
32 John Clark 12.5 km 1440 VM 48 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:49:00 1:34:00 7:50
33 Juliet Krause 12.5 km 1427 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:49:00 1:34:00 7:50
34 Rafeek Abdurahman 12.5 km 1447 VM 45 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:51:00 1:36:00 8:00
35 Natasha Dyers 12.5 km 1417 SW 39 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:55:00 1:40:00 8:20
36 Marko Viktor 12.5 km 1437 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:56:00 1:41:00 8:25
37 Rosalie Richfield 12.5 km 1449 MW 67 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:58:00 1:43:00 8:35
38 Faizel Geldenhuys 12.5 km 1431 SV 38 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:59:00 1:44:00 8:40
39 Mogamad Nawawie Slarmie 12.5 km 1446 VM 46 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:08:00 1:53:00 9:25
40 Carey Booysen 12.5 km 1419 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:10:00 1:55:00 9:35
41 Veronica van Staden 12.5 km 1429 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:15:00 2:00:00 10:00
42 Julie Knapp 12.5 km 1438 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:15:00 2:00:00 10:00
43 Melanie Fourie 12.5 km 1442 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:21:00 2:06:00 10:30
44 Reenen Kok 12.5 km 1413 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:23:00 2:08:00 10:40
45 Julian Richfield 12.5 km 1450 MM 68 (M) 08:15:00 1 10:39:00 2:24:00 12:00