Provisional Results for Mid-Year Trail Run @Muratie 2024

Category:

Name RaceNo Gender Category 6km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Hein Bruiners 63 M MM 0:28:23 (1) 0:28:23 (1)
2 Slade Strydom 34 M EM 0:30:05 (2) 0:30:05 (2)
3 Adriaan Anderson 97 M EM 0:32:28 (6) 0:32:28 (3)
4 Charisse Ras 91 0:32:37 (8) 0:32:37 (4)
5 Jance Roets 98 F EW 0:33:30 (9) 0:33:30 (5)
6 Hesmari Teubes 207 F EW 0:33:55 (10) 0:33:55 (6)
7 Daniel Hookins 116 M SV 0:35:33 (11) 0:35:33 (7)
8 Ruan Matthee 27 M SV 0:36:47 (12) 0:36:47 (8)
9 Fikile Njongwe 52 M EM 0:37:45 (13) 0:37:45 (9)
10 Louis Joubert 88 M SV 0:37:57 (14) 0:37:57 (10)
11 Talita Joubert 89 F SW 0:37:58 (15) 0:37:58 (11)
12 Dane Dooge 118 F EW 0:38:02 (16) 0:38:02 (12)
13 Jean Galbraith/Dick 74 M SV 0:38:34 (18) 0:38:34 (13)
14 Cornel Jonker 5 M SV 0:38:51 (19) 0:38:51 (14)
15 Quintin du Toit 47 M SV 0:39:25 (20) 0:39:25 (15)
16 Jason Lowry 48 M SV 0:39:39 (22) 0:39:39 (16)
17 Tim Gush 51 M VM 0:39:45 (23) 0:39:45 (17)
18 Nadia Neethling 83 F SW 0:40:03 (24) 0:40:03 (18)
19 Hannah Drewry 41 F SW 0:40:24 (26) 0:40:24 (19)
20 Sharin Duncan 231 F MW 0:40:30 (27) 0:40:30 (20)
21 Mariechen Basson 20 F SW 0:40:53 (28) 0:40:53 (21)
22 Tarryn Muller 102 F SW 0:41:11 (29) 0:41:11 (22)
23 Marliz Strydom 64 F SW 0:42:20 (30) 0:42:20 (23)
24 Kyle Jacobs 117 M EM 0:42:21 (31) 0:42:21 (24)
25 Colleen Matthews 8 F MW 0:42:37 (32) 0:42:37 (25)
26 David Rodseth 82 M MM 0:43:06 (33) 0:43:06 (26)
27 Leandri Badenhorst 125 F EW 0:43:45 (34) 0:43:45 (27)
28 Philip Burrows 123 M EM 0:43:47 (35) 0:43:47 (28)
29 samantha mcilroy 84 F MW 0:44:28 (38) 0:44:28 (29)
30 Jana Basson 112 F EW 0:44:50 (39) 0:44:50 (30)
31 Marelize Viviers 29 F VW 0:45:05 (40) 0:45:05 (31)
32 Richard Rossiter 65 M MM 0:45:16 (42) 0:45:16 (32)
33 Francois Jooste 87 M VM 0:45:19 (43) 0:45:19 (33)
34 Candice Winterboer 119 F VW 0:45:33 (44) 0:45:33 (34)
35 Geoff Howard 75 M MM 0:45:40 (45) 0:45:40 (35)
36 Samantha Imeson 114 F SW 0:45:58 (46) 0:45:58 (36)
37 Andrea Spreadbury 120 F VW 0:46:13 (47) 0:46:13 (37)
38 Mariza Steyn 81 F MW 0:46:18 (48) 0:46:18 (38)
39 Warren Rohner 67 M VM 0:46:37 (49) 0:46:37 (39)
40 Rosalie Richfield 62 F MW 0:46:54 (50) 0:46:54 (40)
41 Gys Muller 28 M MM 0:46:55 (51) 0:46:55 (41)
42 Peet van Niekerk 76 M MM 0:46:57 (52) 0:46:57 (42)
43 Megan Gibbs 35 F EW 0:46:59 (53) 0:46:59 (43)
44 Andre du plessis Du plessis 12 M MM 0:47:13 (54) 0:47:13 (44)
45 Helgardt Boshoff 121 M VM 0:47:40 (56) 0:47:40 (45)
46 Cornelius Du preez 37 M VM 0:47:46 (57) 0:47:46 (46)
47 Mariana Du plessis 15 F MW 0:48:03 (58) 0:48:03 (47)
48 Olin Frederiksen 3 M MM 0:48:16 (59) 0:48:16 (48)
49 Ashleigh Walters 127 F SW 0:48:29 (60) 0:48:29 (49)
50 Adri Morel 16 F SW 0:48:53 (62) 0:48:53 (50)
51 Annica Richard 26 F EW 0:49:23 (63) 0:49:23 (51)
52 Leonie Nel 70 F MW 0:49:38 (65) 0:49:38 (52)
53 Michelle Du Plessis Michelle Du Plessis 7 SW 0:49:59 (66) 0:49:59 (53)
54 Leandre Du Preez 73 F VW 0:50:34 (67) 0:50:34 (54)
55 Carl Robinson 13 M MM 0:50:42 (69) 0:50:42 (55)
56 Donald Matthews 9 M MM 0:51:24 (70) 0:51:24 (56)
57 Marlene Pienaar 77 F MW 0:52:17 (71) 0:52:17 (57)
58 Sugnuet du Preez 36 F SW 0:52:30 (72) 0:52:30 (58)
59 Dianne Patton 107 F MW 0:52:34 (74) 0:52:34 (59)
60 Sherelle Hamann 21 F VW 0:52:39 (75) 0:52:39 (60)
61 Sharon Lock 80 F SW 0:52:40 (76) 0:52:40 (61)
62 Antoinette Van Zyl 122 F SW 0:52:50 (77) 0:52:50 (62)
63 Sisan Ottley 4 F MW 0:53:24 (78) 0:53:24 (63)
64 Sanri Neveling 96 F VW 0:53:26 (79) 0:53:26 (64)
65 Shirley Karsten 50 F MW 0:53:33 (80) 0:53:33 (65)
66 Yvette van der Merwe 53 F MW 0:53:36 (81) 0:53:36 (66)
67 Chivon De kock 49 EW 0:53:48 (82) 0:53:48 (67)
68 Mfanafuthi Mnisi 93 M SV 0:54:30 (84) 0:54:30 (68)
69 Anzke Swanepoel 6 F VW 0:54:58 (85) 0:54:58 (69)
70 Jeanne Botha 100 F SW 0:55:29 (86) 0:55:29 (70)
71 Lindsay Pretorius 101 F VW 0:55:30 (87) 0:55:30 (71)
72 Tatum van Rooyen 24 F SW 0:56:07 (88) 0:56:07 (72)
73 Ansa Smit 25 F VW 0:56:10 (89) 0:56:10 (73)
74 Dawn Rossiter 66 F MW 0:57:31 (91) 0:57:31 (74)
75 Arnold Nel 69 M MM 0:57:48 (92) 0:57:48 (75)
76 Rene Visagie 111 F SW 0:57:50 (93) 0:57:50 (76)
77 Kelly Evans 108 F SW 0:58:02 (94) 0:58:02 (77)
78 Reviva Hasson 85 F VW 0:59:30 (95) 0:59:30 (78)
79 Norman Taylor 79 M MM 0:59:51 (96) 0:59:51 (79)
80 Emmerentia Du Toit 17 F SW 1:01:21 (98) 1:01:21 (80)
81 Owen Nel Nel 56 F SW 1:02:22 (99) 1:02:22 (81)
82 Elmien Goss 2 F MW 1:02:28 (100) 1:02:28 (82)
83 Karien Smith 19 F EW 1:03:15 (101) 1:03:15 (83)
84 Tracy Berry 92 F MW 1:03:37 (102) 1:03:37 (84)
85 Ilana Jansen Van Vuuren 115 F VW 1:03:41 (103) 1:03:41 (85)
86 Andrew Gouws 72 M SV 1:04:07 (105) 1:04:07 (86)
87 Nicole Damonse 33 F SW 1:04:09 (106) 1:04:09 (87)
88 Fabion Damonse 31 M SV 1:04:10 (107) 1:04:10 (88)
89 Alicia Nel 68 F SW 1:04:25 (108) 1:04:25 (89)
90 Adri van der Merwe 55 M MM 1:05:01 (109) 1:05:01 (90)
91 Jacobus Goss 1 M MM 1:05:46 (110) 1:05:46 (91)
92 Claire Nel 57 F SW 1:05:57 (111) 1:05:57 (92)
93 Lianie le Roux 99 F VW 1:08:45 (112) 1:08:45 (93)
94 Sheri Ingram 86 F SW 1:09:09 (113) 1:09:09 (94)
95 Lucinda Ferreira 61 F VW 1:09:26 (114) 1:09:26 (95)
96 Declan Hooper 14 M EM 1:19:14 (116) 1:19:14 (96)
97 samantha Rule 38 F VW 1:19:25 (117) 1:19:25 (97)
98 Jacques Nothnagel 11 M MM 1:21:26 (118) 1:21:26 (98)
99 Maria Siversten 90 F MW 1:23:24 (119) 1:23:24 (99)
100 Michael Frew Frew 106 M SV 1:26:24 (120) 1:26:24 (100)
101 Kim Brorson 94 F SW 1:28:20 (121) 1:28:20 (101)
102 Tessa Le Roux 104 F MW 1:28:23 (122) 1:28:23 (102)
103 Vanessa Bothma 95 F VW 1:28:25 (123) 1:28:25 (103)
104 Mare van der Merwe 103 F MW 1:28:29 (124) 1:28:29 (104)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 11km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Eduan Burger 449 M SV 0:43:06 (1) 0:43:06 (1)
2 Guy Morel 623 M VM 0:43:32 (2) 0:43:32 (2)
3 Keith jansen 622 M SV 0:46:45 (3) 0:46:45 (3)
4 Colin George 460 M MM 0:47:11 (4) 0:47:11 (4)
5 Ivan Robinson 659 M SV 0:47:54 (5) 0:47:54 (5)
6 Daniele Toros 676 M SV 0:47:57 (6) 0:47:57 (6)
7 Stephen Davis 437 M VM 0:48:01 (7) 0:48:01 (7)
8 Philip Nell 478 M SV 0:51:15 (8) 0:51:15 (8)
9 Kellen Mossner 418 M EM 0:52:50 (9) 0:52:50 (9)
10 Ruan Huisamen 400 M SV 0:53:05 (10) 0:53:05 (10)
11 Alicea Odendaal 605 F SW 0:53:10 (11) 0:53:10 (11)
12 Westley Herbst 435 M SV 0:54:15 (12) 0:54:15 (12)
13 Dewald Boshoff 446 M SV 0:54:19 (13) 0:54:19 (13)
14 Gareth Ramsay 489 M EM 0:54:27 (14) 0:54:27 (14)
15 Marelie Anna Botha 462 F EW 0:54:41 (15) 0:54:41 (15)
16 Martin Roux 438 M EM 0:54:55 (16) 0:54:55 (16)
17 Dean Lamb 602 M SV 0:55:26 (17) 0:55:26 (17)
18 Jaco Smid 403 M EM 0:55:50 (18) 0:55:50 (18)
19 Steven Smid 404 M EM 0:55:51 (19) 0:55:51 (19)
20 Johan Engelbrecht 416 M SV 0:55:56 (20) 0:55:56 (20)
21 Maritsa Kotze 417 F VW 0:55:58 (21) 0:55:58 (21)
22 Charl Jooste 600 M VM 0:56:08 (22) 0:56:08 (22)
23 COLIN GEEL 477 M MM 0:56:20 (23) 0:56:20 (23)
24 Ryan Coulton 491 M VM 0:56:49 (24) 0:56:49 (24)
25 Hanrich Laubscher 628 M VM 0:57:09 (26) 0:57:09 (25)
26 Charmaine Rossouw 645 F MW 0:57:17 (27) 0:57:17 (26)
27 Michelle Van Der Watt 652 F MW 0:57:18 (28) 0:57:18 (27)
28 Heinrich Grobler 648 M SV 0:57:28 (29) 0:57:28 (28)
29 Sean Kelly 486 M MM 0:57:30 (30) 0:57:30 (29)
30 Johann Beyers Beyers 467 M VM 0:57:46 (31) 0:57:46 (30)
31 Dawid Theron 414 M SV 0:58:01 (32) 0:58:01 (31)
32 Gysbert Pienaar 611 M MM 0:58:34 (33) 0:58:34 (32)
33 Bjorn Geiger 610 M VM 0:59:43 (34) 0:59:43 (33)
34 Adam Drewry 470 M SV 1:02:27 (36) 1:02:27 (34)
35 Monique Barnard 440 F SW 1:02:51 (37) 1:02:51 (35)
36 Chrystal Sivertsen 436 F SW 1:02:55 (38) 1:02:55 (36)
37 JP Smedema 634 M MM 1:03:02 (39) 1:03:02 (37)
38 Marinda Briers 412 F EW 1:03:08 (40) 1:03:08 (38)
39 Hentie Vermeulen 497 M VM 1:03:22 (41) 1:03:22 (39)
40 Jaco Strauss 488 M MM 1:04:37 (42) 1:04:37 (40)
41 Tilida Jansen 621 F SW 1:04:47 (43) 1:04:47 (41)
42 Gerhard Van Rensburg 472 M MM 1:04:55 (44) 1:04:55 (42)
43 DANIEL NEL 641 M 1:05:01 (45) 1:05:01 (43)
44 jay Jay Pereira 469 M EM 1:05:13 (46) 1:05:13 (44)
45 Yazeed Jacobs 468 M SV 1:05:17 (47) 1:05:17 (45)
46 Jens Hitzeroth 463 M VM 1:05:44 (49) 1:05:44 (46)
47 Minette Weirich 620 F VW 1:05:47 (50) 1:05:47 (47)
48 Larry Eichstadt 423 M MM 1:06:00 (51) 1:06:00 (48)
49 Sane Roos 431 F SW 1:06:07 (52) 1:06:07 (49)
50 Eric Vermeulen 433 M EM 1:06:21 (53) 1:06:21 (50)
51 Rentia Weber 480 F VW 1:06:27 (54) 1:06:27 (51)
52 Nolene Beyers 434 F SW 1:06:29 (55) 1:06:29 (52)
53 Regardt Laubscher 637 M VM 1:07:09 (56) 1:07:09 (53)
54 Johan Nieuwoudt 473 M VM 1:07:53 (57) 1:07:53 (54)
55 Fiona Bolton 614 F VW 1:07:55 (58) 1:07:55 (55)
56 Desmond Labuschagne 632 M MM 1:07:57 (59) 1:07:57 (56)
57 Monique Gouws 664 F EW 1:08:42 (60) 1:08:42 (57)
58 Amanda Moore 667 F VW 1:08:46 (61) 1:08:46 (58)
59 Cristo Aylward 646 M EM 1:09:03 (62) 1:09:03 (59)
60 Charvan Moses 606 M SV 1:09:05 (63) 1:09:05 (60)
61 Lollos Rodseth 617 F MW 1:09:07 (64) 1:09:07 (61)
62 Lesley Davids 673 M VM 1:09:18 (65) 1:09:18 (62)
63 Nicolene van der Spuy 624 F SW 1:09:36 (66) 1:09:36 (63)
64 Marius Smith 685 M EM 1:09:38 (67) 1:09:38 (64)
65 Engela Theron Theron 444 F VW 1:09:44 (68) 1:09:44 (65)
66 Collins Nyamadzawo 655 1:10:52 (69) 1:10:52 (66)
67 Penny Ingram 625 F MW 1:11:20 (70) 1:11:20 (67)
68 Jessica Old 638 F EW 1:11:45 (71) 1:11:45 (68)
69 Janco Oosthuizen 612 M EM 1:11:47 (72) 1:11:47 (69)
70 Anni Summer 674 F MW 1:12:00 (73) 1:12:00 (70)
71 George Loxton 429 M MM 1:12:05 (74) 1:12:05 (71)
72 Anneke Terblanche 604 F SW 1:12:08 (75) 1:12:08 (72)
73 Brent Lourens 479 M EM 1:13:07 (77) 1:13:07 (73)
74 Daniel Francois Van Tonder 411 M SV 1:13:10 (78) 1:13:10 (74)
75 LINDY HALL 484 F VW 1:13:19 (79) 1:13:19 (75)
76 Graham McCann 487 M VM 1:13:21 (80) 1:13:21 (76)
77 Pierre de Villiers 626 M SV 1:13:36 (81) 1:13:36 (77)
78 Zeta Rodwell 642 F EW 1:14:26 (82) 1:14:26 (78)
79 Simon Van Eeden 643 M EM 1:14:29 (83) 1:14:29 (79)
80 Jenny Watkins 677 F SW 1:14:32 (84) 1:14:32 (80)
81 Alisane Adams 493 F SW 1:14:38 (85) 1:14:38 (81)
82 Desire Boshoff 432 F MW 1:14:46 (86) 1:14:46 (82)
83 Clinton Schultz 475 M MM 1:15:21 (87) 1:15:21 (83)
84 Amanda Shagom 651 F MW 1:15:48 (88) 1:15:48 (84)
85 Patrick Buthelezi 613 M VM 1:16:00 (89) 1:16:00 (85)
86 Lee Pool 658 M VM 1:16:03 (90) 1:16:03 (86)
87 MEGAN BLAKE 483 F EW 1:16:25 (91) 1:16:25 (87)
88 Calvin Kruger 656 M EM 1:16:33 (92) 1:16:33 (88)
89 Lisa Labuschagne 630 F VW 1:16:35 (93) 1:16:35 (89)
90 Sheena Dunn 474 F SW 1:17:06 (94) 1:17:06 (90)
91 Anade Jansen Van Vuuren 670 F VW 1:17:12 (95) 1:17:12 (91)
92 Leeann Viljoen 466 F EW 1:17:46 (96) 1:17:46 (92)
93 Carla Morris 421 F SW 1:17:49 (97) 1:17:49 (93)
94 Gideon Morris 422 M SV 1:17:58 (98) 1:17:58 (94)
95 Minette Havenga 627 F SW 1:18:00 (99) 1:18:00 (95)
96 Mia Smuts 426 F SW 1:18:02 (100) 1:18:02 (96)
97 Shelagh Maeve Hooper 420 F MW 1:18:09 (101) 1:18:09 (97)
98 Kirsten Brink 448 F VW 1:18:12 (102) 1:18:12 (98)
99 Eljean Davids 672 F VW 1:19:21 (103) 1:19:21 (99)
100 Allison Tucker 430 F MW 1:20:54 (104) 1:20:54 (100)
101 Kelsey Gilpin 650 F SW 1:21:02 (105) 1:21:02 (101)
102 Charl de Kock 649 M VM 1:21:06 (106) 1:21:06 (102)
103 Marcelle/Sally Le Roux 654 F MW 1:21:11 (107) 1:21:11 (103)
104 gary harris 499 M MM 1:22:01 (108) 1:22:01 (104)
105 Francois Schutte 603 M MM 1:22:22 (109) 1:22:22 (105)
106 Monique Schutte 452 F SW 1:22:30 (110) 1:22:30 (106)
107 Belinda Pietersen 635 F MW 1:22:41 (111) 1:22:41 (107)
108 Marquerite Schutte 447 F SW 1:22:59 (112) 1:22:59 (108)
109 Caroline Vasconselos 456 F SW 1:23:34 (113) 1:23:34 (109)
110 Malcolm Lindsay Thomas 457 M VM 1:23:36 (114) 1:23:36 (110)
111 Annemari Briers 616 F MW 1:23:40 (115) 1:23:40 (111)
112 Bronwyn van Tonder Van Tonder 410 F SW 1:23:42 (116) 1:23:42 (112)
113 Sonèl Badenhorst 653 1:24:21 (117) 1:24:21 (113)
114 Mandy Louws 629 F MW 1:24:25 (118) 1:24:25 (114)
115 Hugo Theron 662 M MM 1:24:50 (119) 1:24:50 (115)
116 Theonie Du Plessis 663 F MW 1:24:56 (120) 1:24:56 (116)
117 Erna Jacobs 455 F MW 1:25:01 (121) 1:25:01 (117)
118 Kate Laurie 445 F VW 1:25:04 (122) 1:25:04 (118)
119 Zurainah Davids 405 F MW 1:25:07 (123) 1:25:07 (119)
120 Daniel Badger 459 M SV 1:25:31 (124) 1:25:31 (120)
121 Ling Tam 669 F VW 1:26:45 (125) 1:26:45 (121)
122 Daniel tam 668 M EM 1:26:48 (126) 1:26:48 (122)
123 Dean Davies 401 M VM 1:26:52 (127) 1:26:52 (123)
124 Natasha Davies 402 F VW 1:26:54 (128) 1:26:54 (124)
125 Esbie Bruwer 451 F VW 1:27:24 (129) 1:27:24 (125)
126 Kabous van der Walt 675 M EM 1:27:39 (130) 1:27:39 (126)
127 Shaun Draai 636 M MM 1:30:52 (131) 1:30:52 (127)
128 Mary Shand 465 F VW 1:31:05 (132) 1:31:05 (128)
129 Stephanie Young 419 F MW 1:31:06 (133) 1:31:06 (129)
130 Danie Calitz 608 M MM 1:31:12 (134) 1:31:12 (130)
131 Sharon Calitz 609 F MW 1:31:24 (135) 1:31:24 (131)
132 Pieter Bruwer 450 M MM 1:32:10 (136) 1:32:10 (132)
133 Heidi Menezes 639 F SW 1:33:50 (137) 1:33:50 (133)
134 Mariette von Lorne von Saint Ange 631 F SW 1:34:20 (138) 1:34:20 (134)
135 Bernie Moolman 657 F SW 1:34:29 (139) 1:34:29 (135)
136 Linze Dippenaar 464 F EW 1:36:16 (140) 1:36:16 (136)
137 John Versfeld 485 M VM 1:36:25 (141) 1:36:25 (137)
138 Anlerie Truter 492 F MW 1:36:55 (142) 1:36:55 (138)
139 Penelope Martin 601 F MW 1:37:58 (143) 1:37:58 (139)
140 Ruqqiyah Ahmed 406 F VW 1:38:02 (144) 1:38:02 (140)
141 Allison Edwards 471 F EW 1:40:21 (145) 1:40:21 (141)
142 Hanli (JS) van Tonder 607 F MW 1:42:55 (146) 1:42:55 (142)
143 Sonia Baumann 495 F MW 1:59:08 (147) 1:59:08 (143)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 6km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Martin Botha 135 M JB 0:30:09 (3) 0:30:09 (1)
2 Gabriel Davis 130 M SJB 0:31:30 (4) 0:31:30 (2)
3 Steffan Ferreira 147 M SJB 0:31:50 (5) 0:31:50 (3)
4 Annabelle Ras 148 F SJG 0:32:33 (7) 0:32:33 (4)
5 Yitzhak Hasson Hasson 144 M JB 0:38:08 (17) 0:38:08 (5)
6 Azara Davis 131 F SJG 0:39:33 (21) 0:39:33 (6)
7 Zander Steyn 141 M SJB 0:40:20 (25) 0:40:20 (7)
8 Janco Van Rensburg 136 M SJB 0:44:23 (36) 0:44:23 (8)
9 Gert Du Preez 138 M SJB 0:44:25 (37) 0:44:25 (9)
10 Dane Jooste 145 F SJG 0:45:11 (41) 0:45:11 (10)
11 William Bolton 140 M SJB 0:47:38 (55) 0:47:38 (11)
12 Mieka Jooste 146 F SJG 0:48:51 (61) 0:48:51 (12)
13 Carli Robinson 129 F SJG 0:49:33 (64) 0:49:33 (13)
14 Olivia Brussow 149 F SJG 0:50:40 (68) 0:50:40 (14)
15 Jurgens du Preez 133 M SJB 0:52:32 (73) 0:52:32 (15)
16 Sebastian Pienaar 139 M JB 0:54:14 (83) 0:54:14 (16)
17 Seder Smit 132 M SJB 0:56:10 (90) 0:56:10 (17)
18 Levi Gouws 150 M SJB 1:00:58 (97) 1:00:58 (18)
19 Olivia Gouws 151 F SJG 1:04:05 (104) 1:04:05 (19)
20 Alexander Ferreira 137 M SJB 1:09:27 (115) 1:09:27 (20)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 11km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Braam Pienaar 680 M JB 0:57:08 (25) 0:57:08 (1)
2 Philip Strauss 679 M JB 1:02:06 (35) 1:02:06 (2)
3 Marko Hitzeroth 678 M SJB 1:05:37 (48) 1:05:37 (3)
4 megan Leigh van greunen 682 F JG 1:12:28 (76) 1:12:28 (4)