Provisional Results for Fairtree Simonsberg Contour Mountain Bike

Category:

Name RaceNo Gender Category Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
9 Esther Suss 52 F VW 2019-02-02 09:06:57 2019-02-02 09:09:19 0:02:22
17 Jennie Stenerhag 47 F VW 2019-02-02 09:07:47 2019-02-02 09:10:23 0:02:36
31 Alisha Myers 160 F VW 2019-02-02 09:24:20 2019-02-02 09:27:11 0:02:51
46 CAUWENBERGH Katja 324 F VW 2019-02-02 09:30:57 2019-02-02 09:34:07 0:03:10
60 Tanya Rabie 172 F VW 2019-02-02 09:29:03 2019-02-02 09:32:24 0:03:21
90 Hedwich Tulp 1087 F VW 2019-02-02 10:11:19 2019-02-02 10:15:04 0:03:45
105 Collette Bastard 115 F VW 2019-02-02 09:57:02 2019-02-02 10:00:58 0:03:56
115 Marie Van der Walt 1059 F VW 2019-02-02 09:54:40 2019-02-02 09:58:41 0:04:01
117 Robyn Assad 187 F VW 2019-02-02 09:46:35 2019-02-02 09:50:39 0:04:04
139 Lisa Kaestner 1913 F VW 2019-02-02 10:09:28 2019-02-02 10:13:59 0:04:31
150 Belinda Knowles 1026 F VW 2019-02-02 10:01:01 2019-02-02 10:05:47 0:04:46
151 Amanda Stein 468 F VW 2019-02-02 10:19:42 2019-02-02 10:24:31 0:04:49
167 Kris Joss 354 F VW 2019-02-02 10:40:49 2019-02-02 10:46:18 0:05:29
168 Alison McKie 1121 F VW 2019-02-02 10:43:00 2019-02-02 10:48:30 0:05:30
178 natalie mcevoy 1152 F VW 2019-02-02 10:57:59 2019-02-02 11:05:56 0:07:57
Name RaceNo Gender Category 60km Sat
Time (Rank)
60km Sun
Time (Rank)
KOM Saturday
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
12 Esther Suss 52 F VW 2:33:46 (14) 2:03:30 (15) 0:02:22 (9) 4:37:16 (12)
15 Jennie Stenerhag 47 F VW 2:37:04 (17) 2:02:16 (14) 0:02:36 (17) 4:39:20 (15)
35 Alisha Myers 160 F VW 3:02:32 (45) 2:22:39 (43) 0:02:51 (31) 5:25:11 (35)
42 Tanya Rabie 172 F VW 3:05:10 (54) 2:32:21 (61) 0:03:21 (60) 5:37:31 (42)
44 CAUWENBERGH Katja 324 F VW 3:08:58 (62) 2:30:24 (57) 0:03:10 (46) 5:39:22 (44)
49 Martha Jacoba Koekemoer 63 F VW 3:11:32 (74) 2:32:11 (59) ... 5:43:43 (49)
71 Robyn Assad 187 F VW 3:32:31 (120) 2:47:00 (93) 0:04:04 (117) 6:19:31 (71)
89 Collette Bastard 115 F VW 3:46:13 (157) 2:58:05 (113) 0:03:56 (105) 6:44:18 (89)
Tanja Oosthuyse 168 F VW 3:01:00 (44) ... ... TBD
Kirsten Blumers 215 F VW 3:49:03 (158) ... ... TBD
Janine Moore 285 F VW 3:50:17 (163) ... ... TBD
Marika Nel 287 F VW 4:27:13 (206) ... ... TBD
Kris Joss 354 F VW 4:38:11 (216) ... 0:05:29 (167) TBD
Name RaceNo Gender Category 40Km Sat
Time (Rank)
40km Sun
Time (Rank)
KOM Saturday
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
6 Karin Van Niekerk 1019 F VW 2:10:22 (8) 2:32:15 (10) ... 4:42:37 (6)
22 Hedwich Tulp 1087 F VW 2:57:22 (60) 3:03:52 (26) 0:03:45 (90) 6:01:14 (22)
Marie Van der Walt 1059 F VW 2:42:36 (30) ... 0:04:01 (115) TBD
Belinda Knowles 1026 F VW 2:50:04 (48) ... 0:04:46 (150) TBD
Amanda Twyman 1081 F VW 3:02:19 (69) ... ... TBD
Angela Siller 1102 F VW ... 3:05:46 (27) ... TBD
Stephanie Westdyk 1072 F VW 3:11:45 (79) ... ... TBD
Adriette Booysen 1123 F VW 3:20:47 (87) ... ... TBD
Alison McKie 1121 F VW 3:36:28 (95) ... 0:05:30 (168) TBD
Name RaceNo Gender Category 40Km Sat
Time (Rank)
60km Sun
Time (Rank)
KOM Saturday
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 40km Sun
Time (Rank)
60km Sat
Time (Rank)
KOM Saturday
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
Elani Greyvenstein 1918 F VW ... 4:01:55 (176) ... TBD
Lisa Kaestner 1913 F VW ... 4:03:36 (183) 0:04:31 (139) TBD
Name RaceNo Gender Category 40Km Sat
Time (Rank)
KOM Saturday
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
11 Maryka Van Eyk 1164 F VW 3:08:09 (75) ... 3:08:09 (11)
19 natalie mcevoy 1152 F VW 3:56:14 (98) 0:07:57 (178) 3:56:14 (19)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 60km Sat
Time (Rank)
KOM Saturday
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
12 Amanda Stein 468 F VW 4:17:11 (200) 0:04:49 (151) 4:17:11 (12)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 40km Sun
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
3 Rita Terblanche 1188 F VW 2:47:40 (17) 2:47:40 (3)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 60km Sun
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)